Bundesliga
Austria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
SK Sturm Graz
Record-holding champions:
Rapid Vienna 32 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
13. Pos. 32.600 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 332
- Foreigners: 134 Players 40.4%
- ø-Market value: €1.37m
- ø-Age: 25.0
Complete Bundesliga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/23/218:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sturm Graz | 1:3 | RB Salzburg (6.) | ||||
Sat 7/24/215:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rapid Vienna | 0:2 | TSV Hartberg (2.) | ||||
(1.) SCR Altach | 0:1 | LASK (4.) | ||||
(5.) WSG Tirol | 1:1 | Admira Wacker (3.) | ||||
Sun 7/25/215:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Ried | 2:1 | Austria Vienna (3.) | ||||
(1.) A. Klagenfurt | 1:1 | Wolfsberger AC (4.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/31/215:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) LASK | 1:1 | Rapid Vienna (2.) | ||||
(2.) Admira Wacker | 4:0 | A. Klagenfurt (1.) | ||||
(3.) TSV Hartberg | 1:2 | SCR Altach (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/1/215:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Austria Vienna | 1:1 | WSG Tirol (5.) | ||||
(5.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:4 | Sturm Graz (3.) | ||||
(6.) RB Salzburg | 7:1 | SV Ried (6.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/7/215:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) A. Klagenfurt | 4:3 | TSV Hartberg (4.) | ||||
(3.) Sturm Graz | 3:1 | SCR Altach (1.) | ||||
(6.) SV Ried | 2:1 | Admira Wacker (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/8/215:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rapid Vienna | 3:0 | Wolfsberger AC (5.) | ||||
(5.) WSG Tirol | 1:1 | LASK (3.) | ||||
(6.) RB Salzburg | 1:0 | Austria Vienna (4.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/14/215:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Admira Wacker | 0:1 | RB Salzburg (5.) | ||||
(3.) TSV Hartberg | 1:1 | SV Ried (6.) | ||||
(6.) Wolfsberger AC | 2:2 | WSG Tirol (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/15/215:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SCR Altach | 2:1 | Rapid Vienna (3.) | ||||
(5.) LASK | 1:3 | Sturm Graz (1.) | ||||
(4.) Austria Vienna | 1:1 | A. Klagenfurt (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/21/215:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wolfsberger AC | 3:0 | Admira Wacker (3.) | ||||
(4.) RB Salzburg | 3:1 | A. Klagenfurt (3.) | ||||
(4.) WSG Tirol | 0:0 | SCR Altach (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/22/215:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rapid Vienna | 3:0 | SV Ried (6.) | ||||
(1.) Sturm Graz | 2:2 | Austria Vienna (5.) | ||||
(5.) LASK | 1:1 | TSV Hartberg (2.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/28/215:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) A. Klagenfurt | 2:1 | WSG Tirol (5.) | ||||
(4.) TSV Hartberg | 0:1 | RB Salzburg (4.) | ||||
(1.) SCR Altach | 1:2 | Wolfsberger AC (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/29/215:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Austria Vienna | 1:1 | Rapid Vienna (3.) | ||||
(3.) Admira Wacker | 1:1 | Sturm Graz (2.) | ||||
(2.) SV Ried | 1:0 | LASK (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/11/215:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) WSG Tirol | 1:3 | RB Salzburg (2.) | ||||
(4.) Rapid Vienna | 1:2 | Admira Wacker (2.) | ||||
(6.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:3 | TSV Hartberg (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/12/212:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) LASK | 0:2 | Austria Vienna (5.) | ||||
(1.) SCR Altach | 1:1 | SV Ried (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sturm Graz | 2:1 | A. Klagenfurt (3.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/18/215:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Ried | 3:3 | Wolfsberger AC (6.) | ||||
(5.) Austria Vienna | 0:0 | SCR Altach (1.) | ||||
(2.) Admira Wacker | 1:1 | TSV Hartberg (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/19/212:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) A. Klagenfurt | 1:1 | LASK (5.) | ||||
(1.) Sturm Graz | 5:0 | WSG Tirol (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) RB Salzburg | 2:0 | Rapid Vienna (4.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/25/215:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wolfsberger AC | 0:2 | RB Salzburg (2.) | ||||
(6.) WSG Tirol | 4:2 | SV Ried (4.) | ||||
(1.) SCR Altach | 0:4 | A. Klagenfurt (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/26/212:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) TSV Hartberg | 3:4 | Austria Vienna (4.) | ||||
(5.) LASK | 3:1 | Admira Wacker (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rapid Vienna | 0:3 | Sturm Graz (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/2/215:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Ried | 1:1 | A. Klagenfurt (3.) | ||||
(6.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:0 | Austria Vienna (5.) | ||||
(1.) Admira Wacker | 2:0 | SCR Altach (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/3/212:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rapid Vienna | 5:2 | WSG Tirol (6.) | ||||
(3.) TSV Hartberg | 3:2 | Sturm Graz (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 3:1 | LASK (5.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/16/215:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Austria Vienna | 2:2 | Admira Wacker (1.) | ||||
(3.) A. Klagenfurt | 1:1 | Rapid Vienna (4.) | ||||
(2.) SCR Altach | 1:1 | RB Salzburg (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/17/212:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) LASK | 0:1 | Wolfsberger AC (5.) | ||||
(6.) WSG Tirol | 2:2 | TSV Hartberg (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sturm Graz | 1:0 | SV Ried (4.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/23/215:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Austria Vienna | 4:1 | SV Ried (5.) | ||||
(3.) Admira Wacker | 0:1 | WSG Tirol (4.) | ||||
(3.) Wolfsberger AC | 2:1 | A. Klagenfurt (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/24/212:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) TSV Hartberg | 1:1 | Rapid Vienna (6.) | ||||
(6.) LASK | 0:1 | SCR Altach (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 4:1 | Sturm Graz (2.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/30/215:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) A. Klagenfurt | 3:3 | Admira Wacker (3.) | ||||
(2.) SCR Altach | 0:2 | TSV Hartberg (1.) | ||||
(5.) SV Ried | 2:2 | RB Salzburg (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/31/212:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) WSG Tirol | 1:1 | Austria Vienna (6.) | ||||
(2.) Sturm Graz | 0:3 | Wolfsberger AC (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rapid Vienna | 3:2 | LASK (6.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/6/215:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) TSV Hartberg | 0:2 | A. Klagenfurt (4.) | ||||
(3.) Admira Wacker | 1:2 | SV Ried (4.) | ||||
(6.) Austria Vienna | 0:1 | RB Salzburg (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/7/212:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) LASK | 3:0 | WSG Tirol (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Wolfsberger AC | 4:1 | Rapid Vienna (5.) | ||||
Wed 12/1/217:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SCR Altach | 0:1 | Sturm Graz (2.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/20/215:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Ried | 1:0 | TSV Hartberg (1.) | ||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 0:0 | Admira Wacker (4.) | ||||
(5.) Rapid Vienna | 1:0 | SCR Altach (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/21/212:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) A. Klagenfurt | 0:0 | Austria Vienna (6.) | ||||
(5.) WSG Tirol | 5:1 | Wolfsberger AC (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sturm Graz | 3:3 | LASK (6.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/27/215:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SCR Altach | 0:3 | WSG Tirol (2.) | ||||
(4.) A. Klagenfurt | 2:1 | RB Salzburg (1.) | ||||
(5.) Admira Wacker | 0:1 | Wolfsberger AC (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/28/212:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Austria Vienna | 2:1 | Sturm Graz (2.) | ||||
(1.) TSV Hartberg | 2:1 | LASK (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Ried | 2:2 | Rapid Vienna (5.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/4/215:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sturm Graz | 1:1 | Admira Wacker (4.) | ||||
(2.) WSG Tirol | 0:1 | A. Klagenfurt (3.) | ||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 2:1 | TSV Hartberg (1.) | ||||
Sun 12/5/212:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) LASK | 1:0 | SV Ried (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rapid Vienna | 1:1 | Austria Vienna (6.) | ||||
(2.) Wolfsberger AC | 3:0 | SCR Altach (5.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/11/215:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 5:0 | WSG Tirol (4.) | ||||
(2.) SV Ried | 2:1 | SCR Altach (6.) | ||||
(1.) TSV Hartberg | 2:2 | Wolfsberger AC (3.) | ||||
Sun 12/12/212:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Admira Wacker | 1:2 | Rapid Vienna (5.) | ||||
(4.) A. Klagenfurt | 0:3 | Sturm Graz (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Austria Vienna | 2:3 | LASK (3.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/11/227:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rapid Vienna | 1:2 | RB Salzburg (1.) | ||||
Sat 2/12/225:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wolfsberger AC | 2:1 | SV Ried (2.) | ||||
(4.) WSG Tirol | 2:2 | Sturm Graz (3.) | ||||
(6.) SCR Altach | 0:2 | Austria Vienna (6.) | ||||
Sun 2/13/222:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) TSV Hartberg | 1:1 | Admira Wacker (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) LASK | 2:2 | A. Klagenfurt (4.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/19/225:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Austria Vienna | 2:0 | TSV Hartberg (2.) | ||||
(5.) Admira Wacker | 0:3 | LASK (3.) | ||||
(1.) SV Ried | 3:2 | WSG Tirol (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/20/222:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 2:0 | Wolfsberger AC (2.) | ||||
(4.) A. Klagenfurt | 2:0 | SCR Altach (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sturm Graz | 2:2 | Rapid Vienna (6.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/26/225:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SCR Altach | 0:2 | Admira Wacker (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/27/225:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) A. Klagenfurt | 1:1 | SV Ried (1.) | ||||
(5.) Austria Vienna | 1:0 | Wolfsberger AC (3.) | ||||
(5.) WSG Tirol | 0:2 | Rapid Vienna (6.) | ||||
(2.) Sturm Graz | 3:0 | TSV Hartberg (3.) | ||||
Wed 3/2/228:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) LASK | 0:0 | RB Salzburg (1.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/5/225:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 4:0 | SCR Altach (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/6/225:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Admira Wacker | 1:2 | Austria Vienna (4.) | ||||
(3.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:0 | LASK (2.) | ||||
(1.) SV Ried | 2:2 | Sturm Graz (2.) | ||||
(5.) Rapid Vienna | 3:0 | A. Klagenfurt (6.) | ||||
(4.) TSV Hartberg | 0:1 | WSG Tirol (3.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/12/225:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SCR Altach | 0:0 | TSV Hartberg (4.) | ||||
(3.) Admira Wacker | 2:0 | SV Ried (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/13/222:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) LASK | 6:0 | WSG Tirol (5.) | ||||
(6.) A. Klagenfurt | 1:3 | Rapid Vienna (5.) | ||||
(2.) Austria Vienna | 2:1 | Wolfsberger AC (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 1:0 | Sturm Graz (3.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/19/225:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SV Ried | 1:2 | SCR Altach (6.) | ||||
(5.) WSG Tirol | 0:0 | Admira Wacker (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/20/222:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:4 | RB Salzburg (1.) | ||||
(2.) Sturm Graz | 3:1 | A. Klagenfurt (6.) | ||||
(4.) TSV Hartberg | 0:0 | LASK (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rapid Vienna | 1:1 | Austria Vienna (3.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/2/225:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) LASK | 0:2 | SV Ried (1.) | ||||
(6.) SCR Altach | 2:2 | Admira Wacker (4.) | ||||
(5.) TSV Hartberg | 0:1 | WSG Tirol (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/3/222:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Austria Vienna | 1:1 | A. Klagenfurt (6.) | ||||
(5.) Wolfsberger AC | 0:2 | Sturm Graz (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 2:1 | Rapid Vienna (4.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/9/225:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Ried | 0:0 | TSV Hartberg (5.) | ||||
(3.) Admira Wacker | 1:1 | LASK (2.) | ||||
(4.) WSG Tirol | 0:3 | SCR Altach (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/10/222:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rapid Vienna | 2:1 | Wolfsberger AC (5.) | ||||
(6.) A. Klagenfurt | 0:6 | RB Salzburg (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sturm Graz | 1:0 | Austria Vienna (4.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/16/225:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Ried | 2:3 | WSG Tirol (4.) | ||||
(5.) SCR Altach | 0:0 | LASK (2.) | ||||
(6.) TSV Hartberg | 1:2 | Admira Wacker (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/17/222:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sturm Graz | 2:1 | Rapid Vienna (3.) | ||||
(4.) Austria Vienna | 1:2 | RB Salzburg (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:2 | A. Klagenfurt (5.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/23/225:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) LASK | 2:1 | SCR Altach (6.) | ||||
(3.) Admira Wacker | 1:3 | TSV Hartberg (5.) | ||||
(2.) WSG Tirol | 2:0 | SV Ried (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/24/222:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 5:0 | Austria Vienna (4.) | ||||
(6.) A. Klagenfurt | 2:3 | Wolfsberger AC (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rapid Vienna | 1:1 | Sturm Graz (2.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/26/226:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SV Ried | 1:1 | Admira Wacker (4.) | ||||
(3.) TSV Hartberg | 4:0 | SCR Altach (6.) | ||||
(1.) WSG Tirol | 4:0 | LASK (2.) | ||||
Wed 4/27/226:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:1 | Austria Vienna (4.) | ||||
(2.) Sturm Graz | 2:1 | RB Salzburg (1.) | ||||
(3.) Rapid Vienna | 2:2 | A. Klagenfurt (6.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/7/225:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) LASK | 3:3 | TSV Hartberg (3.) | ||||
(6.) SCR Altach | 1:1 | SV Ried (5.) | ||||
(4.) Admira Wacker | 1:1 | WSG Tirol (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/8/222:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 4:0 | Wolfsberger AC (5.) | ||||
(6.) A. Klagenfurt | 1:2 | Sturm Graz (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Austria Vienna | 1:1 | Rapid Vienna (3.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/14/225:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Ried | 1:1 | LASK (2.) | ||||
(4.) Admira Wacker | 0:3 | SCR Altach (6.) | ||||
(1.) WSG Tirol | 4:2 | TSV Hartberg (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/15/225:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sturm Graz | 1:4 | Wolfsberger AC (5.) | ||||
(6.) A. Klagenfurt | 1:2 | Austria Vienna (3.) | ||||
(4.) Rapid Vienna | 0:1 | RB Salzburg (1.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/20/227:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) LASK | 3:1 | Admira Wacker (6.) | ||||
(5.) SCR Altach | 2:1 | WSG Tirol (1.) | ||||
(4.) TSV Hartberg | 1:1 | SV Ried (3.) | ||||
Sat 5/21/225:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 1:1 | A. Klagenfurt (6.) | ||||
(4.) Wolfsberger AC | 2:1 | Rapid Vienna (5.) | ||||
(3.) Austria Vienna | 4:2 | Sturm Graz (2.) |