Untuk menggunakan laman web ini, sila aktifkan Javascript.
Refresh - 6:14:34 PG
Round of 16
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3:0 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
Round of 16
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2:0 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Round of 16
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1:4 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Round of 16
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 2:3 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
hari perlawanan 17
Leicester Leicester City 2:3 Tottenham Hotspur Spurs
hari perlawanan 17 Brentford Brentford FC 1:3 Manchester United Man Utd
hari perlawanan 12 Sant Julia UE Sant Julia 0:0 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
hari perlawanan 12 IC d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes 4:2 Club Esportiu Carroi CE Carroi
hari perlawanan 21 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 2:0 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
hari perlawanan 21
Valencia Valencia CF 1:1 FC Sevilla Sevilla FC
hari perlawanan 19 Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 63 0:2 RC Straßburg Alsace R. Strasbourg
hari perlawanan 20 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 3:1 FC Lorient FC Lorient
hari perlawanan 20 Montpellier Montpellier HSC 0:1 ES Troyes AC Troyes
hari perlawanan 22
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1:1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
hari perlawanan 22
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 2:1 Altay SK Altay SK
hari perlawanan 22 C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 2:1 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
hari perlawanan 22 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 6:0 Hatayspor Hatayspor
Quarter-Finals PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 0:0 AEK Athen AEK Athens
hari perlawanan 10 Diagoras Diagoras Rodou 0:2 GS Ergotelis Ergotelis
hari perlawanan 24 KRC Genk KRC Genk postponed KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
hari perlawanan 1 León Club León FC 1:1 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
hari perlawanan 18 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 1:2 Abha Club Abha
hari perlawanan 18 Shabab Al-Shabab Riyadh 1:1 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
hari perlawanan 24 Hull City Hull City 2:0 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
hari perlawanan 23 Reading Reading FC 0:2 Luton Town Luton
Round of 16 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2:0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Group Stage EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 1:1 UNIRB FC UNIRB
Group Stage Doce Mel Doce Mel EC 1:3 Alagoinhas Atlético Clube (BA) Alagoinhas-BA
Round of 16 Sassuolo US Sassuolo 1:0 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
Round of 16
Inter Inter Milan 3:2 AET FC Empoli FC Empoli
Third Round FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:2 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
Third Round NAC Breda NAC Breda 2:1 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Third Round Twente FC Twente Enschede FC 1:2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
hari perlawanan 4 América-RN América Futebol Clube (RN) 2:0 Globo Futebol Clube (RN) Globo FC
hari perlawanan 4 Potyguar CN Potyguar de Currais Novos 0:0 Centro Esportivo Força e Luz (RN) Força-RN
hari perlawanan 4 ABC FC ABC Futebol Clube (RN) 3:0 ACD Potiguar (RN) Potiguar-RN
Group Stage AA Altos Associacao Atlética de Altos (PI) 3:0 Parnahyba Sport Club (PI) Parnahyba-PI
Group Stage 4 de Julho-PI 4 de Julho Esporte Clube (PI) 1:0 Associação Atlética Oeirense Oeirense (PI)
hari perlawanan 1 América América Futebol Clube (SE) 0:2 Sociedade Boca Júnior Futebol Clube (SE) Boca Júnior
hari perlawanan 20 Lecco Calcio Lecco 1912 0:0 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
hari perlawanan 21 CD Lugo CD Lugo 2:1 UD Almería UD Almería
hari perlawanan 20 Amiens SC Amiens SC 0:1 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
hari perlawanan 20 Toulouse FC Toulouse 4:0 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
hari perlawanan 18 Coimbra Académica Coimbra 1:2 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
hari perlawanan 1 Lobos UPNFM Lobos de la UPNFM 1:1 Club Deportivo Social Vida CDS Vida
hari perlawanan 1 Olimpia CD Olimpia 4:2 CD Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
hari perlawanan 1 Honduras Progr. CD Honduras Progreso 2:1 CD Motagua Tegucigalpa CD Motagua
hari perlawanan 1 CD Victoria CD Victoria La Ceiba 4:1 RCD España San Pedro Sula RCD España
Second Round APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 2:1 Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos N.
hari perlawanan 7 Kwara United Kwara United FC 1:0 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
hari perlawanan 7 Remo Stars FC Remo Stars FC 1:0 Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors
Group Stage Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau 0:2 Nigeria Nigeria
Group Stage Egypt Egypt 1:0 Sudan Sudan
hari perlawanan 14 Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC 0:3 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC
hari perlawanan 14 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 3:2 Balzan FC Balzan FC
hari perlawanan 12 Lija Athletic Lija Athletic FC 2:1 Zejtun Corinthians FC Zejtun C.
Fourth Round Cambridge U18 Cambridge United U18 2:0 Leeds United U18 Leeds U18
hari perlawanan 6 Rajasthan Utd. Rajasthan United postponed Churchill Brothers SC Ch. Brothers
hari perlawanan 6 TRAU FC TRAU FC postponed Gokulam Kerala FC Gokulam FC
hari perlawanan 6 Mohammedan Mohammedan SC (Kolkata) postponed Kenkre FC Kenkre FC
hari perlawanan 14 Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters FC postponed ATK Mohun Bagan FC ATK Mohun Bagan