#9 Amur Kalmykov
Rodina Moscow
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Sep 3, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Sep 3, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
torpedo.ru
- Date of birth/Age: May 29, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Islamey, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Amur Kalmykov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 33 | 13 | 6 | 3 / - / 1 | 2.004' | ||
FNL | 33 | 13 | 6 | 3 / - / 1 | 2.004' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/10/21 | A | (4.) | Kuban (16.) | 1:2 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/17/21 | H | (2.) | Spartak 2 (16.) | 5:0 | CF | 2 | 1 | 62' | ||||||||
3 | 7/24/21 | H | (1.) | Alania Vl. (9.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||
4 | 7/31/21 | H | (1.) | Tekstilshchik (17.) | 0:0 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/7/21 | H | (1.) | Dolgoprudnyi (19.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
6 | 8/14/21 | A | (1.) | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 0:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
7 | 8/21/21 | A | (1.) | Volgar (18.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
8 | 8/29/21 | H | (1.) | M. Lipetsk (19.) | 7:1 | CF | 3 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||
9 | 9/5/21 | A | (1.) | Baltika (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
10 | 9/11/21 | H | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 2:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/21 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 3:3 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/19/21 | H | (1.) | Orenburg (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/25/21 | A | (1.) | Akron Togliatti (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 59' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/29/21 | H | (2.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/3/21 | A | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
16 | 10/9/21 | H | (3.) | KamAZ (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 78' | 78' | |||||||||
17 | 10/13/21 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | 1:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 10/17/21 | A | (2.) | Veles Moscow (7.) | 3:5 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
19 | 10/23/21 | H | (2.) | Enisey (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 30' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/31/21 | A | (1.) | Spartak 2 (11.) | 0:1 | CF | 83' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/6/21 | A | (2.) | Alania Vl. (4.) | 5:1 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/13/21 | A | (3.) | Tekstilshchik (19.) | 1:1 | CF | 27' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/17/21 | A | (2.) | Dolgoprudnyi (15.) | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 76' | 90' | |||||||
24 | 11/21/21 | H | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/27/21 | H | (3.) | Volgar (18.) | 1:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/12/22 | H | (3.) | Baltika (6.) | 2:2 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/19/22 | A | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/26/22 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 2:5 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/2/22 | A | (2.) | Orenburg (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 84' | 16' | |||||||||
31 | 4/6/22 | H | (2.) | Akron Togliatti (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/10/22 | A | (2.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 19' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/16/22 | H | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 1:0 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/23/22 | A | (2.) | KamAZ (17.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
35 | 4/30/22 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar 2 (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 33' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/7/22 | H | (2.) | Veles Moscow (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 41' | 73' | ||||||||
26 | 5/11/22 | A | (3.) | M. Lipetsk (19.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
37 | 5/15/22 | A | (1.) | Enisey (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/21/22 | H | (1.) | Kuban (12.) | 2:2 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
Squad: 33, Starting eleven: 24, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 2, Injured: 3 |