Untuk menggunakan laman web ini, sila aktifkan Javascript.

1.Division

1.Division
League level: Second Tier - Russia Russia
Number of teams: 20 teams
Players: 531
Orang Asing: 55 Pemain  10.4%
ø-Market value: 281 k €
ø-Age: 25.4
Most valuable player: Sergey Makarov  1.00 m €
Total Market Value:
149.33 m €

Matchday 11 21/22

This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Filter by season:
Select matchday:
Rabu,Rab
15/09/2021  - 10:00 PTG
 Roman Safyan
Course of play
  21'
85.7 % % 14.3 %
Rabu,Rab
15/09/2021  - 11:00 PTG
  471  ·   Kirill Silantjev
Course of play
  27'
  59'
  82'
14.3 % % 85.7 %
Rabu,Rab
15/09/2021  - 11:00 PTG
  649  ·   Anatoliy Zhabchenko
Course of play
   
  88'
  90+4'
28.6 % % 71.4 %
Rabu,Rab
15/09/2021  - 11:00 PTG
 Yunus Koshko
Course of play
  52'
  60'
14.3 % % 85.7 %
Rabu,Rab
15/09/2021  - 11:00 PTG
  266  ·   Rafael Shafeev
57.1 % 28.6 % 14.3 %
Rabu,Rab
15/09/2021  - 11:00 PTG
  670  ·   Evgeni Turbin
Course of play
   
  52'
  85'
  90'
85.7 % % 14.3 %
Khamis,Kha
16/09/2021  - 12:00 PG
  110  ·   Igor Nizovtsev
Course of play
  25'
  57'
14.3 % 14.3 % 71.4 %
Khamis,Kha
16/09/2021  - 12:00 PG
  3.112  ·   Sergey Cheban
Course of play
   
   
   
  60'
85.7 % % 14.3 %
Khamis,Kha
16/09/2021  - 12:00 PG
 Ivan Saraev
Course of play
  24'
  31'
 
   
  58'
   
   
100.0 % % %
Khamis,Kha
16/09/2021  - 1:00 PG
  997  ·   Aleksandr Mashlyakevich
Course of play
  80'
   
85.7 % % 14.3 %

Matchday summary

Table 1.Division 21/22
# Kelab Matches +/- Pts
Torpedo Moscow 11 17 25
FK Orenburg 11 13 25
Spartak 2 Moscow 11 -1 22
Fakel Voronezh 11 5 21
SKA Khabarovsk 11 4 20
Alania Vladikavkaz 11 9 19
KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 11 1 18
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 11 7 17
Veles Moscow 11 3 17
Rotor Volgograd 11 4 15
FK Krasnodar 2 11 -1 15
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 11 -3 14
Baltika Kaliningrad 11 0 13
Tom Tomsk 11 -4 11
Akron Togliatti 11 -4 10
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 11 -7 9
FK Olimp-Dolgoprudnyi 11 -6 9
Kuban Krasnodar 11 -7 8
Metallurg Lipetsk 11 -20 7
Volgar Astrakhan 11 -10 6
Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus FK OrenburgFK Orenburg FK Krasnodar 2FK Krasnodar 2