Untuk menggunakan laman web ini, sila aktifkan Javascript.

1.Division

1.Division
League level: Second Tier - Russia Russia
Number of teams: 20 teams
Players: 533
Orang Asing: 54 Pemain  10.1%
ø-Market value: 280 k €
ø-Age: 25.4
Most valuable player: Vadim Karpov  1.00 m €
Total Market Value:
149.08 m €

Matchday 18 21/22

This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Filter by season:
Select matchday:
Ahad,Ahd
17/10/2021  - 6:00 PTG
  1.000  ·   Anton Frolov
Course of play
   
% % 100.0 %
Ahad,Ahd
17/10/2021  - 7:00 PTG
  500  ·   Vladimir Seldyakov
Course of play
   
   
80.0 % 20.0 % %
Ahad,Ahd
17/10/2021  - 7:00 PTG
  150  ·   Kirill Silantjev
20.0 % % 80.0 %
Ahad,Ahd
17/10/2021  - 8:00 PTG
  815  ·   Aleksey Matyunin
Course of play
  14'
   
   
  51'
   
  67'
  70'
  75'
  84'
20.0 % 40.0 % 40.0 %
Ahad,Ahd
17/10/2021  - 9:00 PTG
  300  ·   Ivan Sidenkov
Course of play
  53'
   
20.0 % 20.0 % 60.0 %
Ahad,Ahd
17/10/2021  - 9:00 PTG
 Igor Panin
Course of play
   
  74'
  76'
   
20.0 % % 80.0 %
Ahad,Ahd
17/10/2021  - 9:00 PTG
  750  ·   Artur Fedorov
Course of play
  35'
  70'
  75'
  88'
20.0 % 40.0 % 40.0 %
Ahad,Ahd
17/10/2021  - 10:00 PTG
 Yunus Koshko
Course of play
  6'
   
  70'
   
20.0 % % 80.0 %
Ahad,Ahd
17/10/2021  - 11:00 PTG
  300  ·   Oleg Sokolov
Course of play
   
   
20.0 % 20.0 % 60.0 %
Ahad,Ahd
17/10/2021  - 11:00 PTG
  260  ·   Yan Bobrovskiy
Course of play
  16'
  45+2'
  62'
  69'
   
   
80.0 % 20.0 % %

Matchday summary

Table 1.Division 21/22
# Kelab Matches +/- Pts
FK Orenburg 18 17 38
Torpedo Moscow 18 19 35
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 18 18 33
Fakel Voronezh 18 13 33
Alania Vladikavkaz 18 16 32
SKA Khabarovsk 18 5 31
Veles Moscow 18 3 27
Akron Togliatti 18 1 26
Spartak 2 Moscow 18 -10 26
Baltika Kaliningrad 18 4 24
KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 18 0 24
Tom Tomsk 18 -5 22
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 18 -6 22
Rotor Volgograd 18 1 22
FK Olimp-Dolgoprudnyi 18 -2 22
FK Krasnodar 2 18 -8 20
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 18 -12 15
Metallurg Lipetsk 18 -27 15
Kuban Krasnodar 18 -13 14
Volgar Astrakhan 18 -14 12
Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus Veles MoscowVeles Moscow Torpedo MoscowTorpedo Moscow