1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 53 Players 11.3%
- ø-Market value: €313k
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 19 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Tomsk | 2:1 | Volgar (20.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Yan Bobrovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
57' | ||||
2:1 | 67' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) NKN | 3:1 | Teksti (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) ORE | 2:0 | SKA Kh (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
493 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Akron | 2:1 | Dgp (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
341 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Rotor | 0:0 | Alania (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.353 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Fakel | 3:2 | LIP (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45+1' | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) KamAZ | 4:1 | Sprtk2 (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
67' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Krasn2 | 1:2 | Kuban (19.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
498 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Torped | 2:1 | Enisey (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
404 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Balt. | 1:0 | Veles (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
498 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orenburg | 19 | 19 | 41 | |
2 | Torpedo Moskau | 19 | 20 | 38 | |
3 | Neftekhimik | 19 | 20 | 36 | |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 19 | 14 | 36 | |
5 | Alania Vl. | 19 | 16 | 33 | |
6 | SKA Khabarovsk | 19 | 3 | 31 | |
7 | Akron Togliatti | 19 | 2 | 29 | |
8 | Baltika | 19 | 5 | 27 | |
9 | KamAZ | 19 | 3 | 27 | |
10 | Veles Moscow | 19 | 2 | 27 | |
11 | Spartak 2 | 19 | -13 | 26 | |
12 | Tom Tomsk | 19 | -4 | 25 | |
13 | Rotor Volgograd | 19 | 1 | 23 | |
14 | Enisey | 19 | -7 | 22 | |
15 | Dolgoprudnyi | 19 | -3 | 22 | |
16 | Krasnodar 2 | 19 | -9 | 20 | |
17 | Kuban | 19 | -12 | 17 | |
18 | Tekstilshchik | 19 | -14 | 15 | |
19 | M. Lipetsk | 19 | -28 | 15 | |
20 | Volgar | 19 | -15 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...