1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 53 Players 11.3%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 14 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SKA Kh | 1:0 | Volgar (18.) | ||
Wed
Sep 29, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.858 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Dgp | 1:0 | LIP (19.) | ||
Wed
Sep 29, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Sprtk2 | 3:1 | Tomsk (12.) | ||
Wed
Sep 29, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
158 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Krasn2 | 1:1 | Rotor (9.) | ||
Wed
Sep 29, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
498 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Kuban | 0:1 | ORE (2.) | ||
Wed
Sep 29, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
257 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Akron | 4:1 | Enisey (14.) | ||
Wed
Sep 29, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
67' | ||||
68' | ||||
78' | 3:1 | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Alania | 1:0 | Fakel (3.) | ||
Wed
Sep 29, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Teksti | 3:2 | Balt. (13.) | ||
Wed
Sep 29, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
472 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
90+5' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Veles | 0:0 | KamAZ (10.) | ||
Wed
Sep 29, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
320 · Sergey Tsyganok | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Torped | 1:1 | NKN (6.) | ||
Wed
Sep 29, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
440 · Evgeni Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orenburg | 14 | 15 | 31 | |
2 | Torpedo Moskau | 14 | 17 | 29 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 14 | 11 | 27 | |
4 | SKA Khabarovsk | 14 | 7 | 27 | |
5 | Alania Vl. | 14 | 15 | 26 | |
6 | Spartak 2 | 14 | -3 | 25 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 14 | 11 | 24 | |
8 | Veles Moscow | 14 | 3 | 21 | |
9 | Rotor Volgograd | 14 | 3 | 19 | |
10 | Krasnodar 2 | 14 | -2 | 19 | |
11 | KamAZ | 14 | -1 | 19 | |
12 | Tom Tomsk | 14 | -4 | 17 | |
13 | Baltika | 14 | 0 | 17 | |
14 | Akron Togliatti | 14 | -2 | 16 | |
15 | Dolgoprudnyi | 14 | -4 | 16 | |
16 | Enisey | 14 | -9 | 14 | |
17 | Tekstilshchik | 14 | -7 | 13 | |
18 | Volgar | 14 | -11 | 9 | |
19 | M. Lipetsk | 14 | -26 | 8 | |
20 | Kuban | 14 | -13 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...