Spartak 2 Moscow
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 19.3
- Foreigners: 1 4.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: FC Spartak Academy Stadium 3.077 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1.47 | 24:24 | 214 |
Away record | 19 | 10 | - | 9 | 1.58 | 24:31 | 1.649 |
Overall balance | 38 | 18 | 4 | 16 | 1.53 | 48:55 | 931 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 10, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 250 | 0:0 | |
2 | Sat Jul 17, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 500 | 5:0 | |
3 | Sat Jul 24, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Enisey (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 218 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sat Jul 31, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | Kuban (20.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 1:2 | |
5 | Sun Aug 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Veles Moscow (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 250 | 0:2 | |
6 | Sun Aug 15, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Alania Vl. (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 3:2 | |
7 | Fri Aug 20, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Tekstilshchik (19.) | 4-1-4-1 | 176 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sat Aug 28, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Dolgoprudnyi (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 194 | 0:2 | |
9 | Sun Sep 5, 2021 | 7:00 AM | A | (8.) | SKA Khabarovsk (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.889 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 11, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Volgar (19.) | 4-1-4-1 | 145 | 1:0 | |
11 | Wed Sep 15, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | M. Lipetsk (18.) | 4-1-4-1 | 700 | 0:2 | |
12 | Sun Sep 19, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Baltika (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 188 | 1:2 | |
13 | Sat Sep 25, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.845 | 3:0 | |
14 | Wed Sep 29, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 158 | 3:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Orenburg (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 2:1 | |
16 | Sat Oct 9, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Akron Togliatti (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 203 | 0:1 | |
17 | Wed Oct 13, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 237 | 5:0 | |
18 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | KamAZ (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 4:1 | |
20 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 0:1 | |
21 | Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (11.) | Enisey (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 2:1 | |
22 | Sat Nov 13, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Kuban (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 124 | 0:0 | |
23 | Wed Nov 17, 2021 | 4:30 PM | A | (13.) | Veles Moscow (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:1 | |
24 | Sun Nov 21, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Alania Vl. (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 218 | 2:3 | |
25 | Sat Nov 27, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 4-1-4-1 | 159 | 2:1 | |
26 | Sun Mar 6, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Dolgoprudnyi (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 160 | 1:4 | |
27 | Sat Mar 12, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 209 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sat Mar 19, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Volgar (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 529 | 1:0 | |
29 | Sat Mar 26, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | M. Lipetsk (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 237 | 3:2 | |
30 | Sat Apr 2, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Baltika (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.477 | 0:1 | |
31 | Wed Apr 6, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 193 | 2:0 | |
32 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.054 | 1:0 | |
33 | Sun Apr 17, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Orenburg (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 504 | 2:3 | |
34 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Akron Togliatti (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.183 | 0:1 | |
35 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 230 | 0:4 | |
36 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 4-1-4-1 | 6.598 | 0:1 | |
37 | Mon May 16, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | KamAZ (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 202 | 3:0 | |
38 | Sat May 21, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.482 | 1:3 |