Kakkonen - Group B
Finland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 11 teams
- Players: 268
- Foreigners: 35 Players 13.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.7
Complete Kakkonen - Group B schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/23/222:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Espoon PS | 1:0 | VJS Vantaa (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Jazz | 3:1 | Tampere United (12.) | ||||
(1.) SalPa | 4:2 | Ilves-Kissat (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/24/224:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) HJK Klubi 04 | 1:0 | HJS (9.) | ||||
(8.) FC Honka II | 2:3 | KaaPo (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ilves II | 3:1 | Grankulla IFK (13.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/29/225:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ilves-Kissat | 1:4 | HJK Klubi 04 (1.) | ||||
(8.) KaaPo | 0:2 | Espoon PS (2.) | ||||
(10.) FC Honka II | 3:3 | FC Jazz (3.) | ||||
Sat 4/30/2212:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) VJS Vantaa | 4:0 | Ilves II (9.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Tampere United | 4:1 | SalPa (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) HJS | 0:4 | MuSa (4.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/7/225:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) KaaPo | 0:4 | Grankulla IFK (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/8/225:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) VJS Vantaa | 3:3 | FC Jazz (5.) | ||||
(7.) MuSa | 1:2 | Tampere United (2.) | ||||
(11.) FC Honka II | 3:3 | Ilves-Kissat (12.) | ||||
Mon 5/9/225:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) HJK Klubi 04 | 3:1 | SalPa (9.) | ||||
Wed 8/3/225:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ilves II | 2:1 | Espoon PS (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/14/222:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Espoon PS | 1:0 | HJS (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SalPa | 3:0 | KaaPo (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ilves-Kissat | 3:1 | Ilves II (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/15/225:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Grankulla IFK | 0:0 | FC Honka II (11.) | ||||
Tue 5/17/225:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Tampere United | 0:0 | HJK Klubi 04 (1.) | ||||
Wed 7/13/226:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) MuSa | 0:2 | FC Jazz (3.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/21/222:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) VJS Vantaa | 1:0 | HJK Klubi 04 (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Tampere United | 3:2 | Ilves II (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Jazz | 1:1 | Espoon PS (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ilves-Kissat | 3:2 | MuSa (11.) | ||||
Sun 5/22/225:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Honka II | 2:0 | SalPa (8.) | ||||
(10.) Grankulla IFK | 2:4 | HJS (12.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/29/225:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) HJS | 0:4 | Ilves-Kissat (5.) | ||||
(6.) SalPa | 2:1 | VJS Vantaa (7.) | ||||
(3.) Espoon PS | 0:0 | FC Honka II (8.) | ||||
(10.) Ilves II | 1:2 | FC Jazz (2.) | ||||
Mon 5/30/226:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) MuSa | 4:1 | KaaPo (13.) | ||||
(1.) HJK Klubi 04 | 3:1 | Grankulla IFK (11.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/19/225:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Honka II | 3:3 | HJK Klubi 04 (1.) | ||||
Fri 6/3/226:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) KaaPo | 0:6 | Ilves-Kissat (2.) | ||||
Sun 6/5/223:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Tampere United | 4:2 | VJS Vantaa (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Jazz | 2:2 | HJS (12.) | ||||
(11.) Ilves II | 1:1 | MuSa (8.) | ||||
(5.) Espoon PS | 1:3 | Grankulla IFK (10.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 6/9/226:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) MuSa | 0:0 | Espoon PS (5.) | ||||
Sat 6/11/224:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) HJS | 5:2 | FC Honka II (10.) | ||||
(7.) SalPa | 1:2 | Ilves II (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ilves-Kissat | 4:3 | FC Jazz (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) VJS Vantaa | 1:1 | KaaPo (13.) | ||||
Sun 6/12/225:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Grankulla IFK | 1:2 | Tampere United (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/17/226:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Tampere United | 3:1 | Ilves-Kissat (2.) | ||||
Sat 6/18/224:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Grankulla IFK | 0:1 | SalPa (6.) | ||||
(13.) KaaPo | 1:2 | HJS (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) VJS Vantaa | 3:2 | MuSa (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Jazz | 3:3 | HJK Klubi 04 (3.) | ||||
Sun 6/19/225:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ilves II | 0:2 | FC Honka II (8.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6/21/225:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) HJS | 2:1 | Tampere United (1.) | ||||
Wed 6/22/226:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SalPa | 2:1 | FC Jazz (5.) | ||||
(11.) MuSa | 2:2 | Grankulla IFK (12.) | ||||
Thu 6/23/225:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) HJK Klubi 04 | 2:0 | Espoon PS (9.) | ||||
(6.) FC Honka II | 4:2 | VJS Vantaa (10.) | ||||
(7.) Ilves II | 6:1 | KaaPo (13.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6/28/225:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Honka II | 2:1 | MuSa (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) KaaPo | 0:2 | Tampere United (1.) | ||||
Wed 6/29/225:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) VJS Vantaa | 1:0 | HJS (9.) | ||||
(10.) Espoon PS | 0:2 | SalPa (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ilves-Kissat | 1:1 | Grankulla IFK (12.) | ||||
Thu 6/30/225:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) HJK Klubi 04 | 4:1 | Ilves II (8.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/2/224:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) HJS | 3:2 | SalPa (5.) | ||||
(13.) KaaPo | 0:5 | FC Jazz (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ilves-Kissat | 3:2 | Espoon PS (12.) | ||||
Sun 7/3/225:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Grankulla IFK | 2:1 | VJS Vantaa (8.) | ||||
Mon 7/4/225:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) MuSa | 3:1 | HJK Klubi 04 (2.) | ||||
Thu 8/4/226:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Tampere United | 1:3 | FC Honka II (4.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 7/7/226:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Jazz | 3:1 | Grankulla IFK (12.) | ||||
Sat 7/9/224:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SalPa | 1:4 | MuSa (8.) | ||||
(11.) Espoon PS | 1:1 | Tampere United (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) VJS Vantaa | 1:2 | Ilves-Kissat (2.) | ||||
Sun 7/10/225:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) HJK Klubi 04 | 4:1 | KaaPo (13.) | ||||
Tue 7/12/225:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ilves II | 0:0 | HJS (7.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/16/224:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) HJS | 4:0 | HJK Klubi 04 (2.) | ||||
(10.) Grankulla IFK | 2:0 | Ilves II (11.) | ||||
(13.) KaaPo | 1:7 | FC Honka II (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ilves-Kissat | 1:1 | SalPa (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) VJS Vantaa | 2:1 | Espoon PS (12.) | ||||
Sun 7/17/223:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Tampere United | 1:2 | FC Jazz (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/22/225:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Jazz | 0:1 | FC Honka II (1.) | ||||
Sat 7/23/224:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SalPa | 3:0 | Tampere United (5.) | ||||
(11.) Espoon PS | 2:0 | KaaPo (13.) | ||||
(8.) MuSa | 1:0 | HJS (7.) | ||||
Sun 7/24/222:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ilves II | 2:0 | VJS Vantaa (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) HJK Klubi 04 | 4:4 | Ilves-Kissat (2.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/29/226:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Tampere United | 1:2 | MuSa (7.) | ||||
(2.) FC Jazz | 4:1 | VJS Vantaa (11.) | ||||
Sat 7/30/224:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SalPa | 6:3 | HJK Klubi 04 (4.) | ||||
(9.) Espoon PS | 4:1 | Ilves II (12.) | ||||
(10.) Grankulla IFK | 2:1 | KaaPo (13.) | ||||
Sun 7/31/225:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ilves-Kissat | 1:0 | FC Honka II (3.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/4/226:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Jazz | 3:1 | MuSa (8.) | ||||
Fri 8/5/226:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) KaaPo | 2:3 | SalPa (3.) | ||||
Sat 8/6/224:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) HJS | 2:1 | Espoon PS (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/7/226:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ilves II | 2:0 | Ilves-Kissat (2.) | ||||
Mon 8/8/225:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) HJK Klubi 04 | 1:1 | Tampere United (6.) | ||||
(4.) FC Honka II | 1:2 | Grankulla IFK (9.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/13/222:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Espoon PS | 3:4 | FC Jazz (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) HJS | 2:1 | Grankulla IFK (9.) | ||||
(3.) SalPa | 4:0 | FC Honka II (6.) | ||||
(8.) MuSa | 2:3 | Ilves-Kissat (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/14/225:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) HJK Klubi 04 | 4:3 | VJS Vantaa (12.) | ||||
Mon 8/15/226:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ilves II | 1:3 | Tampere United (5.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/18/225:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Honka II | 1:2 | Espoon PS (10.) | ||||
Fri 8/19/225:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) KaaPo | 2:1 | MuSa (11.) | ||||
Sat 8/20/224:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Jazz | 3:4 | Ilves II (9.) | ||||
(8.) Grankulla IFK | 1:0 | HJK Klubi 04 (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ilves-Kissat | 1:2 | HJS (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) VJS Vantaa | 0:2 | SalPa (1.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/23/225:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) HJK Klubi 04 | 0:2 | FC Honka II (6.) | ||||
Wed 8/24/226:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) VJS Vantaa | 1:3 | Tampere United (5.) | ||||
(4.) HJS | 2:0 | FC Jazz (3.) | ||||
(10.) MuSa | 1:1 | Ilves II (9.) | ||||
(8.) Grankulla IFK | 2:1 | Espoon PS (11.) | ||||
(1.) Ilves-Kissat | 6:3 | KaaPo (13.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/28/222:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Espoon PS | 4:1 | MuSa (11.) | ||||
(4.) FC Honka II | 3:0 | HJS (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Tampere United | 3:4 | Grankulla IFK (7.) | ||||
(3.) FC Jazz | 2:4 | Ilves-Kissat (1.) | ||||
(13.) KaaPo | 0:3 | VJS Vantaa (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ilves II | 0:1 | SalPa (2.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/2/225:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) HJS | 5:1 | KaaPo (13.) | ||||
(1.) Ilves-Kissat | 4:3 | Tampere United (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) MuSa | 0:0 | VJS Vantaa (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/3/223:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Honka II | 3:1 | Ilves II (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SalPa | 2:1 | Grankulla IFK (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/4/225:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) HJK Klubi 04 | 4:4 | FC Jazz (5.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/10/222:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Espoon PS | 1:1 | HJK Klubi 04 (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Jazz | 0:1 | SalPa (1.) | ||||
(13.) KaaPo | 0:2 | Ilves II (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) VJS Vantaa | 0:4 | FC Honka II (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Tampere United | 4:2 | HJS (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/225:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Grankulla IFK | 1:2 | MuSa (10.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/16/226:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) HJS | 1:3 | VJS Vantaa (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/223:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Tampere United | 1:1 | KaaPo (13.) | ||||
(1.) SalPa | 2:1 | Espoon PS (10.) | ||||
(11.) MuSa | 0:4 | FC Honka II (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Grankulla IFK | 6:3 | Ilves-Kissat (3.) | ||||
(9.) Ilves II | 3:2 | HJK Klubi 04 (8.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/14/226:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) HJK Klubi 04 | 3:1 | MuSa (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/24/221:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SalPa | 4:1 | HJS (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Espoon PS | 3:1 | Ilves-Kissat (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) VJS Vantaa | 1:0 | Grankulla IFK (8.) | ||||
(4.) FC Jazz | 2:1 | KaaPo (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Honka II | 4:1 | Tampere United (7.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/1/221:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ilves-Kissat | 1:0 | VJS Vantaa (12.) | ||||
(13.) KaaPo | 0:6 | HJK Klubi 04 (4.) | ||||
(8.) Tampere United | 0:1 | Espoon PS (10.) | ||||
(7.) HJS | 1:4 | Ilves II (9.) | ||||
(11.) MuSa | 2:1 | SalPa (1.) | ||||
(6.) Grankulla IFK | 2:0 | FC Jazz (5.) |