Matches 23/06/2022

  Albania U17 Albania U17 1:1 Kosovo U17 Kosovo U17
  N. Mariana U15 Northern Mariana Islands U15 2:5 Guam U14 Guam U14
last 16 1st leg
Atlético-GO Atlético Clube Goianiense 0:0 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC
 
EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 1:2 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
 
Fortaleza Fortaleza Esporte Clube 2:0 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
 
Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 2:1 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
 
Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 4:0 Santos FC Santos FC
hari perlawanan 5 KePS Kemin Palloseura postponed FC Raahe FC Raahe
hari perlawanan 11 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 2:1 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
  SJK II SJK Seinäjoki II 2:2 PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO
hari perlawanan 9 JIPPO JIPPO Joensuu 4:0 Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijärvi
  Peli-Karhut Peli-Karhut 0:0 Kuopion Palloseura II KuPS II
  FC Futura FC Futura 0:4 FC Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
hari perlawanan 10 MuSa Musan Salama 2:2 Grankulla IFK Grankulla IFK
  SalPa Salon Palloilijat 2:1 FC Jazz FC Jazz
  Klubi 04 HJK Klubi 04 Helsinki 2:0 Espoon Palloseura Espoon PS
  FC Honka II FC Honka II 4:2 Vantaan Jalkapalloseura Vantaan
  Ilves II Ilves Tampere II 6:1 Kaarinan Pojat KaaPo
hari perlawanan 9 JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 4:0 JS Hercules JS Hercules
  Jakobstads BK Jakobstads Bollklubb 1:2 Närpes Kraft Närpes Kraft
hari perlawanan 10 JPS Jyväskylän Seudun Palloseura 3:0 JJK Jyväskylä II JJK II
  Savonlinnan Savonlinnan Työväen Palloseura 0:2 Mikkelin Pallo-Kissat Pallo-Kissat
  Kotajärven Kotajärven Pallo 3:1 Ristiinan Pallo Ristiinan
hari perlawanan 6 Ponnistajat Malmin Ponnistajat 1:3 Puotinkylän Valtti Valtti
hari perlawanan 7 Atlantis FC II Atlantis FC II 3:0 Herttoniemen Toverit Herttoniemen
hari perlawanan 9 FC Viikingit II FC Viikingit II 0:3 FC Kontu FC Kontu
hari perlawanan 2 VfL Tönisberg VfL Tönisberg 0:3 SG Unterrath SG Unterrath
Second Round Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 4:3 on pens Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
  Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever 3:4 on pens Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
hari perlawanan 15 Independiente Club Atlético Independiente (Chivilcoy) 0:0 Club Olimpo Olimpo
  Ferro (GP) Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico La Pa 3:0 Club Ciudad de Bolivar Club Ciudad Bol
  CD N.Otamendi Circulo Deportivo Nicanor Otamendi 2:2 Club Sportivo Desamparados (SJ) Desamparados
  Sp. Peñarol Club Sportivo Peñarol 2:1 Sansinena Social y Deportivo Sansinena
  Sol de Mayo Club Sol de Mayo 1:0 Estudiantes de San Luis E. de San Luis
  Paraná Atlético Paraná 0:0 Club Atlético Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
  Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas 1:0 Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana
  Argentino (MM) Club Deportivo Argentino (MM) 3:0 Deportivo Camioneros Camioneros
  Union (S) Club Atletico Union de Sunchales 1:2 Club Gimnasia y Esgrima (Conc. del Uruguay) Gimnasia CdU
  Liniers CA Liniers (Bahia Blanca) 2:1 Club Cipolletti Cipolletti
  Defensores (VR) Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 0:1 Club Atlético Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
  Juv. Unida (SL) Club Atlético Juventud Unida Universitario 1:1 Villa Mitre Villa Mitre
  GyT (Salta) Gimnasia y Tiro (Salta) 2:0 CD Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú) Juv. Unida (G)
Quarter-Finals New York RB New York Red Bulls 3:0 New York City FC New York City
  Kansas City Sporting Kansas City 6:0 Union Omaha Union Omaha
hari perlawanan 15 LA Force Los Angeles Force 1:1 Chattanooga FC Chattanooga FC
hari perlawanan 8 KV Vesturbaejar KV Vesturbaejar 1:1 Thróttur Vogum Thróttur Vogum
  ÍR ÍR Reykjavík 0:3 Haukar Hafnarfjördur Haukar
  Njardvík UMF Njardvík 6:0 KF Aegir Aegir
hari perlawanan 16 FA Siauliai FA Siauliai 0:1 FK Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris
  Zalgiris FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2:1 FC Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas
hari perlawanan 22 Eastern Company Eastern Company SC 0:3 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
  Bank El Ahly Bank El Ahly 1:2 Zamalek SC Zamalek
  El Ahly El Ahly Cairo 2:1 Ghazl El Mahalla El Mahalla
hari perlawanan 27 Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida 0:2 FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
  JS Soualem Jeunesse Sportive de Soualem 2:1 SC Chabab Mohammedia SCC Mohammedia
  Raja Casablanca Raja Club Athletic 2:3 Olympique Safi OC Safi
  RS Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 0:1 Wydad Casablanca Wydad AC
  Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger 1:1 Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid Berrechid
  O. Khouribga Olympique Khouribga 2:0 Hassania d'Agadir Hassania
hari perlawanan 9 US Ben Guerdane Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane 0:2 US Monastir US Monastir
Third Round Ostrovets FK Ostrovets 1:2 Shakhter Soligorsk Soligorsk
  Tekhnolog-BGUT Tekhnolog-BGUT Mogilev 2:4 Belshina Bobruisk Belshina
  Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk 6:7 on pens Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
  Gazovik Gazovik Vitebsk 0:5 Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
  FK Lida FK Lida 1:3 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Dzerzhinsk
  Naftan Naftan Novopolotsk 0:1 FK Minsk FK Minsk
hari perlawanan 16 Memphis 901 Memphis 901 FC 2:0 FC Tulsa Tulsa
hari perlawanan 13 Hailstorm FC Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC 4:1 Central Valley Fuego FC CV Fuego FC
hari perlawanan 20 Resistencia SC Resistencia Sport Club 0:1 Club 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre
  Nacional Club Nacional Asunción 1:1 Olimpia Asunción Olimpia
Qualifying Round Tacuarembó Tacuarembó Futbol Club 5:1 Club Social y Deportivo Cooper CSyD Cooper
  Club Oriental Club Oriental 0:1 Club Atlético Bella Vista Bella Vista
First Round JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu 26:0 Pärnu JK Poseidon II JK Poseidon II
Second Round Harstad IL Harstad IL 0:5 FK Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt
  Vard Vard Haugesund 1:2 Viking Stavanger Viking FK
  Byasen Byasen Trondheim 7:5 on pens Stjördals Blink IL Stjördals B.
  Fram Larvik Fram Larvik 1:2 AET FK Jerv FK Jerv
  Skjervøy Skjervøy IK 1:4 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
  Os Turn Os Turn Fotball 1:6 SK Brann Brann
  Moss FK Moss FK 1:0 Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
  Strindheim IL Strindheim IL 1:3 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund
  Notodden Notodden FK 1:3 AET Stabæk Fotball Stabæk Fotball
  FK Gjovik-Lyn FK Gjovik-Lyn 3:2 AET Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
  Fana IL Fana IL 0:1 FK Haugesund Haugesund
  Elverum Elverum Fotball 1:3 Hamarkameratene HamKam
  Levanger FK Levanger FK 1:2 AET Rosenborg BK Rosenborg
  Arendal Fotball Arendal Fotball 2:3 IK Start IK Start
  Brattvag IL Brattvag IL 2:4 Molde FK Molde
  Kjelsas IL Kjelsas IL 1:0 Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
  Junkeren IK Junkeren IK 1:2 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm
  Flöy Flekkeröy IF 2:3 AET Odds BK Odds BK
  IL Hödd IL Hödd 0:3 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
  Flint Fotball Flint Fotball 1:5 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
  Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 2:0 Alta IF Alta IF
  Brumunddal Fotball Brumunddal Fotball 3:4 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
hari perlawanan 12 Qizilqum FC Qizilqum 0:2 Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor
hari perlawanan 13 Xorazm FС Xorazm Urganch 1:1 Mash'al Mubarek Mash'al
  FC Yangier FC Yangier 1:1 Shurtan Guzar Shurtan
Semi-Finals Toronto Toronto FC 4:0 CF Montréal Montréal
  Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 2:1 York United FC York United
hari perlawanan 10 Cibao FC Cibao FC postponed Jarabacoa FC Jarabacoa
  San Cristóbal Atlético San Cristóbal postponed Atlético Vega Real Atl. Vega Real
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 3:1 AET Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
final 1st leg Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 3:1 GVVV Veenendaal GVVV
hari perlawanan 10 Sud America IA Sud America Montevideo 1:1 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
  Miramar Miramar Misiones 1:1 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
  CA Atenas Club Atlético Atenas de San Carlos 0:1 Uruguay Montevideo FC Uruguay FC
  Villa Española Deportivo Villa Española 1:1 Juventud de Las Piedras Juventud
  Central Central Español 2:0 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
hari perlawanan 2
SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 2:2 SV Donau SV Donau
Group A Canada U20 Canada U20 4:0 St. Kitts and Nevis U20 St. Kitts U20
  USA U20 United States U20 3:0 Cuba U20 Cuba U20
Group D Jamaica U20 Jamaica U20 2:0 Antigua and Barbuda U20 Antigua U20
  Honduras U20 Honduras U20 1:0 Costa Rica U20 Costa Rica U20
hari perlawanan 18 Liepaja FK Liepaja 1:2 FK Tukums 2000 Tukums
  Riga Riga FC 1:0 Auda Kekava Auda
hari perlawanan 14 Örebro Syr. Örebro Syrianska IF 2:1 FC Stockholm FC Stockholm
  Torns IF Torns IF 3:0 IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
  Lunds BK Lunds BK 0:3 Qviding FIF Qviding
  Vänersborgs IF Vänersborgs IF 0:3 Tvååkers IF Tvååkers IF
hari perlawanan 10 NSÍ III NSÍ Runavík III 1:3 B68 Toftir II B68 Toftir II
hari perlawanan 31 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars 1:0 Dakkada FC Dakkada FC
Group B England U19 England U19 4:0 Serbia U19 Serbia U19
final 1st leg
Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 3:1 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
hari perlawanan 16 Chittagong Aba. Chittagong Abahani 3:4 Saif Sporting Club Limited Saif SC
  Swadhinata KS Swadhinata KS 0:1 Muktijoddha Sangsad KS Muktijoddha

Select date

Hari ini

Player birthdays

  • Patrick Vieira
    Date of birth: 23/06/1976  France
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: -
    Retired
    Age: 46 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Suphanan Bureerat
    Age: 28 Years  Thailand
    Position: Pertahanan Kana
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: 135 k €
    Samut Prakan City
     
    Port FC
  • Mauricio Isla
    Age: 34 Years  Chile
    Position: Pertahanan Kana
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
     
    CD Universidad Católica
  • Hamilton
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Nongbua Pitchaya FC
     
    Port FC
  • Frans Putros
    Age: 28 Years  Iraq
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Viborg FF
     
    Port FC
  • Anas Al Asbahi
    Age: 28 Years  Morocco
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Without Club
     
    Jönköpings Södra IF
  • Melvin de Leeuw
    Age: 34 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Sukhothai FC
     
    Chiangmai United
  • Jorge Lovera
    Age: 25 Years  Bolivia
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    CD Real Tomayapo
     
    Blooming Santa Cruz
  • Fernando Bersano
    Age: 24 Years  Argentina
    Position: Pertahanan Kiri
    Market value: 225 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan pinjaman
    Club Atlético Talleres
     
    Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
  • Brian Cordara
    Age: 22 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Cerro Largo FC
     
    CA Boston River
  • Ratchapol Nawanno
    Age: 36 Years  Thailand
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    PT Prachuap FC
     
    Nongbua Pitchaya FC
  • Sadney Urikhob
    Age: 30 Years  Namibia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Uttaradit FC
     
    MH Nakhonsi
  • Sung-min Jung
    Age: 33 Years  Korea, South
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    North Bangkok University FC
     
    Pyeongchang United
  • Giorgi Akhaladze
    Age: 24 Years  Georgia
    Position: Pertahanan Kiri
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Dinamo Zugdidi
     
    FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti
  • Teeratep Winothai
    Age: 37 Years  Thailand
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Chonburi FC
     
    Police Tero FC
  • Ian Hoffmann
    Age: 20 Years  United States
    Position: Pertahanan Kiri
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan pinjaman
    Houston Dynamo FC
     
    Orange County SC
  • Óscar Villalba
    Age: 31 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Portuguesa FC
     
    Manta FC
  • Kevin Ríos
    Age: 24 Years  Bolivia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Universitario de Vinto
     
    Mojocoya FC
  • Friska Womsiwor
    Age: 27 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    PSM Makassar
     
    Persewar Waropen
  • Eirik Opheim Moldenes
    Age: 22 Years  Norway
    Position: Pertahanan Kana
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Øygarden FK
     
    Fana IL
  • Wanmai Setthanan
    Age: 36 Years  Thailand
    Position: Pertahanan Kana
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Lamphun Warriors FC
     
    Pattaya Dolphins United
  • Athatcha Rahongthong
    Age: 25 Years  Thailand
    Position: Pertahanan Kiri
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Udon United
     
    Kanchanaburi FC
  • Ely Valderrey
    Age: 36 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Mineros de Guayana
     
    Metropolitanos FC
  • Netipong Sanmahung
    Age: 26 Years  Thailand
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Pattaya Dolphins United
     
    Uthai Thani FC
  • Hendra Molle
    Age: 28 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Penjaga Gol
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Sriwijaya FC
     
    FC Bekasi City
  • Jirasak Kumthaisong
    Age: 23 Years  Thailand
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Muangkan United
     
    Kanchanaburi FC
  • Keisuke Muroi
    Age: 22 Years  Japan
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan pinjaman
    Toyo University
     
    Omiya Ardija
  • Fumiya Takayanagi
    Age: 21 Years  Japan
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan pinjaman
    Toyo University
     
    Omiya Ardija
  • Alonzo Peart
    Age: 20 Years  United States
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    FC Shevardeni 1906
     
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad
  • Shunya Suzuki
    Age: 21 Years  Japan
    Position: Pertahanan Kiri
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan pinjaman
    Waseda University
     
    Omiya Ardija
  • Wattana Klomjit
    Age: 23 Years  Thailand
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Muangkan United
     
    Uthai Thani FC
  • Prasittichai Perm
    Age: 23 Years  Thailand
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    MH Khon Surat City
     
    Uthai Thani FC
  • Diego Landis
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Mirassol Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Leo Chiangrai United
  • Guilherme Xavier
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Joinville Esporte Clube (SC)
     
    AD São Caetano (SP)
  • Murilo
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Clube Atlético Votuporanguense (SP)
     
    Marília Atlético Clube (SP)
  • Wellington
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Sport Club Gaúcho (RS)
     
    Internacional de Lages
  • Everton Sena
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Esporte Clube Internacional (RS)
     
    Betim Futebol
  • Tanapat Waempracha
    Age: 26 Years  Thailand
    Position: Attacking Midfi
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Muangthong United
     
    Nongbua Pitchaya FC
  • Emerson Bombado
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Nacional Fast Clube (AM)
     
    São Raimundo Esporte Clube (AM)
  • Gustavo Dinardi
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Ação
     
    União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores (MG)
  • Rivaldo Wally
    Age: - Years  Indonesia
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Belitong FC
     
    Persewar Waropen
  • Moisés
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
     
    Manaus Futebol Clube
  • You-min Choi
    Age: 19 Years  Korea, South
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Seoul TNT Fitogether
     
    FC Namdong
  • Glauco
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    São José Esporte Clube (SP)
     
    Marília Atlético Clube (SP)
  • Reinaldo
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Pertahanan Kiri
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Sport Club Aymorés
     
    Clube Atletico Carlos Renaux
  • Piyanath Chanrum
    Age: 31 Years  Thailand
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Sisaket FC
     
    Mahasarakham FC
  • Kadu
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Sociedade Esportiva Caeté
     
    Sertãozinho Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Carlos Stack
    Age: 24 Years  Thailand
    Position: Pertahanan Kana
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Muang Loei United
     
    Krabi FC
  • Seon-guk Kim
    Age: 21 Years  Korea, South
    Position: Penjaga Gol
    Market value: -
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Konkuk University
     
    Jeonju Citizen
  • Vinicius Mingotti
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan pinjaman
    Club Athletico Paranaense
     
    Mirassol Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Brendan Hamill
    Age: 29 Years  Australia
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: ?
    Melbourne Victory
     
    ATK Mohun Bagan FC