Fortuna 1 Liga
Poland
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 543
- Foreigners: 127 Players 23.4%
- ø-Market value: €156k
- ø-Age: 25.1
Complete Fortuna 1 Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/15/226:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nieciecza | 2:1 | Odra Opole (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ruch Chorzow | 0:0 | Skra Czesto. (13.) | ||||
Sat 7/16/223:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Chojniczanka | 2:2 | GKS Tychy (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wisla Kraków | 0:0 | Sandecja (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) LKS Lodz | 0:2 | GKS Katowice (1.) | ||||
Sun 7/17/2212:40 PM | ||||||
(17.) Podbeskidzie | 0:1 | Arka Gdynia (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) P. Niepolomice | 1:0 | Gornik Leczna (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Stal Rzeszow | 3:3 | Chrobry Glogow (6.) | ||||
Mon 7/18/226:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Z. Sosnowiec | 2:1 | Resovia Rzeszow (15.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/22/226:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Skra Czesto. | 2:0 | Chojniczanka (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Resovia Rzeszow | 0:2 | Wisla Kraków (8.) | ||||
Sat 7/23/223:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) P. Niepolomice | 2:1 | Stal Rzeszow (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arka Gdynia | 0:0 | Z. Sosnowiec (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chrobry Glogow | 0:2 | Ruch Chorzow (4.) | ||||
Sun 7/24/2212:40 PM | ||||||
(13.) GKS Tychy | 0:1 | LKS Lodz (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Gornik Leczna | 1:1 | Sandecja (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) GKS Katowice | 3:3 | Nieciecza (5.) | ||||
Mon 7/25/226:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Odra Opole | 1:2 | Podbeskidzie (9.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/29/226:10 PM | ||||||
(16.) Resovia Rzeszow | 0:0 | Sandecja (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Odra Opole | 1:4 | Z. Sosnowiec (1.) | ||||
Sat 7/30/223:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) LKS Lodz | 2:1 | Skra Czesto. (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Wisla Kraków | 1:0 | Arka Gdynia (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ruch Chorzow | 2:0 | P. Niepolomice (6.) | ||||
Sun 7/31/2212:40 PM | ||||||
(4.) Podbeskidzie | 1:0 | GKS Katowice (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Stal Rzeszow | 1:0 | Gornik Leczna (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Chojniczanka | 0:2 | Chrobry Glogow (9.) | ||||
Mon 8/1/226:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Nieciecza | 0:2 | GKS Tychy (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/5/226:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Arka Gdynia | 1:1 | Sandecja (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Odra Opole | 0:1 | Wisla Kraków (2.) | ||||
Sat 8/6/223:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Gornik Leczna | 1:1 | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) GKS Katowice | 3:1 | Z. Sosnowiec (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chrobry Glogow | 2:3 | LKS Lodz (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/7/2212:40 PM | ||||||
(14.) GKS Tychy | 1:4 | Podbeskidzie (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Skra Czesto. | 0:2 | Nieciecza (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) P. Niepolomice | 3:2 | Chojniczanka (17.) | ||||
Mon 8/8/226:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Stal Rzeszow | 2:3 | Ruch Chorzow (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/9/226:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Odra Opole | 4:2 | Sandecja (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wisla Kraków | 2:1 | GKS Katowice (9.) | ||||
Wed 8/10/226:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Podbeskidzie | 0:1 | Skra Czesto. (10.) | ||||
(5.) Z. Sosnowiec | 1:0 | GKS Tychy (14.) | ||||
(18.) Resovia Rzeszow | 1:3 | Arka Gdynia (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) LKS Lodz | 2:0 | P. Niepolomice (7.) | ||||
Thu 8/11/226:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Chojniczanka | 1:1 | Stal Rzeszow (11.) | ||||
(4.) Nieciecza | 3:1 | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ruch Chorzow | 1:1 | Gornik Leczna (15.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/12/228:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) GKS Katowice | 0:0 | Sandecja (13.) | ||||
Sat 8/13/223:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Skra Czesto. | 1:0 | Z. Sosnowiec (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) GKS Tychy | 3:1 | Wisla Kraków (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Odra Opole | 1:1 | Resovia Rzeszow (17.) | ||||
Sun 8/14/2212:40 PM | ||||||
(11.) Stal Rzeszow | 1:0 | LKS Lodz (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Gornik Leczna | 1:2 | Arka Gdynia (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Chrobry Glogow | 0:1 | Podbeskidzie (3.) | ||||
Mon 8/15/223:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) P. Niepolomice | 0:0 | Nieciecza (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ruch Chorzow | 1:1 | Chojniczanka (18.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/19/226:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Chojniczanka | 2:1 | Gornik Leczna (17.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) LKS Lodz | 2:0 | Ruch Chorzow (5.) | ||||
Sat 8/20/223:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Podbeskidzie | 0:1 | P. Niepolomice (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wisla Kraków | 3:0 | Skra Czesto. (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nieciecza | 2:1 | Stal Rzeszow (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/21/2212:40 PM | ||||||
(8.) Arka Gdynia | 1:2 | Odra Opole (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Z. Sosnowiec | 1:2 | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Resovia Rzeszow | 0:1 | GKS Katowice (7.) | ||||
Mon 8/22/226:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sandecja | 0:5 | GKS Tychy (11.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/26/226:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) P. Niepolomice | 0:0 | Z. Sosnowiec (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Chrobry Glogow | 2:1 | Wisla Kraków (1.) | ||||
Sat 8/27/223:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Gornik Leczna | 4:1 | Odra Opole (15.) | ||||
(11.) Stal Rzeszow | 5:0 | Podbeskidzie (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ruch Chorzow | 2:1 | Nieciecza (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chojniczanka | 1:0 | LKS Lodz (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/2212:40 PM | ||||||
(8.) GKS Katowice | 0:1 | Arka Gdynia (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Skra Czesto. | 0:0 | Sandecja (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) GKS Tychy | 1:1 | Resovia Rzeszow (18.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/2/226:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Z. Sosnowiec | 1:0 | Stal Rzeszow (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wisla Kraków | 2:3 | P. Niepolomice (4.) | ||||
Sat 9/3/223:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sandecja | 0:1 | Chrobry Glogow (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Nieciecza | 2:2 | Chojniczanka (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Resovia Rzeszow | 1:2 | Skra Czesto. (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/4/2212:40 PM | ||||||
(11.) Podbeskidzie | 0:1 | Ruch Chorzow (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Arka Gdynia | 5:0 | GKS Tychy (13.) | ||||
Mon 9/5/226:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Odra Opole | 0:1 | GKS Katowice (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) LKS Lodz | 3:2 | Gornik Leczna (16.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/9/226:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) GKS Tychy | 2:0 | Odra Opole (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ruch Chorzow | 2:0 | Z. Sosnowiec (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/10/223:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Skra Czesto. | 1:2 | Arka Gdynia (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Stal Rzeszow | 2:1 | Wisla Kraków (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Gornik Leczna | 2:2 | GKS Katowice (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/2212:40 PM | ||||||
(4.) LKS Lodz | 1:1 | Nieciecza (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) P. Niepolomice | 5:2 | Sandecja (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chojniczanka | 2:3 | Podbeskidzie (7.) | ||||
Mon 9/12/226:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chrobry Glogow | 1:1 | Resovia Rzeszow (18.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 9/15/226:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sandecja | 0:1 | Stal Rzeszow (6.) | ||||
Fri 9/16/226:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Arka Gdynia | 3:4 | Chrobry Glogow (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wisla Kraków | 1:1 | Ruch Chorzow (1.) | ||||
Sat 9/17/225:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) GKS Katowice | 1:1 | GKS Tychy (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nieciecza | 2:2 | Gornik Leczna (16.) | ||||
(17.) Resovia Rzeszow | 2:1 | P. Niepolomice (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/2212:40 PM | ||||||
(9.) Podbeskidzie | 1:1 | LKS Lodz (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Z. Sosnowiec | 1:1 | Chojniczanka (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Odra Opole | 1:0 | Skra Czesto. (13.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/30/226:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) LKS Lodz | 1:1 | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chojniczanka | 1:0 | Wisla Kraków (9.) | ||||
Sat 10/1/223:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Skra Czesto. | 0:1 | GKS Katowice (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Stal Rzeszow | 3:4 | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Gornik Leczna | 3:2 | GKS Tychy (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/2212:40 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ruch Chorzow | 2:1 | Sandecja (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) P. Niepolomice | 2:0 | Arka Gdynia (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Nieciecza | 2:2 | Podbeskidzie (10.) | ||||
Mon 10/3/226:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Chrobry Glogow | 2:2 | Odra Opole (17.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/7/226:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sandecja | 2:1 | Chojniczanka (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wisla Kraków | 2:2 | LKS Lodz (4.) | ||||
Sat 10/8/223:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) GKS Katowice | 1:0 | Chrobry Glogow (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Podbeskidzie | 1:0 | Gornik Leczna (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Resovia Rzeszow | 1:1 | Ruch Chorzow (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/9/2212:40 PM | ||||||
(5.) Arka Gdynia | 2:2 | Stal Rzeszow (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) GKS Tychy | 5:0 | Skra Czesto. (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Odra Opole | 2:3 | P. Niepolomice (2.) | ||||
Mon 10/10/226:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Z. Sosnowiec | 2:1 | Nieciecza (9.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/14/226:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Chojniczanka | 1:2 | Resovia Rzeszow (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) LKS Lodz | 1:0 | Sandecja (18.) | ||||
Sat 10/15/223:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) P. Niepolomice | 1:1 | GKS Katowice (5.) | ||||
(14.) Gornik Leczna | 3:0 | Skra Czesto. (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Nieciecza | 0:0 | Wisla Kraków (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Podbeskidzie | 2:2 | Z. Sosnowiec (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/16/2212:40 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ruch Chorzow | 2:4 | Arka Gdynia (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Chrobry Glogow | 4:1 | GKS Tychy (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Stal Rzeszow | 4:2 | Odra Opole (17.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/21/228:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Odra Opole | 1:1 | Ruch Chorzow (4.) | ||||
Sat 10/22/223:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sandecja | 1:1 | Nieciecza (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Wisla Kraków | 3:3 | Podbeskidzie (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Arka Gdynia | 2:1 | Chojniczanka (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/23/2212:40 PM | ||||||
(12.) GKS Tychy | 2:3 | P. Niepolomice (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Resovia Rzeszow | 0:3 | LKS Lodz (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Z. Sosnowiec | 2:2 | Gornik Leczna (13.) | ||||
Mon 10/24/226:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Skra Czesto. | 1:2 | Chrobry Glogow (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) GKS Katowice | 0:0 | Stal Rzeszow (7.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/28/226:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Nieciecza | 3:0 | Resovia Rzeszow (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Z. Sosnowiec | 1:2 | Wisla Kraków (9.) | ||||
Sat 10/29/223:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Podbeskidzie | 2:0 | Sandecja (18.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ruch Chorzow | 1:0 | GKS Katowice (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Stal Rzeszow | 1:2 | GKS Tychy (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/30/2212:40 PM | ||||||
(2.) LKS Lodz | 3:1 | Arka Gdynia (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Chojniczanka | 1:2 | Odra Opole (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gornik Leczna | 0:2 | Chrobry Glogow (4.) | ||||
Mon 10/31/226:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) P. Niepolomice | 3:0 | Skra Czesto. (16.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/4/226:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sandecja | 4:1 | Z. Sosnowiec (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Wisla Kraków | 1:2 | Gornik Leczna (13.) | ||||
Sat 11/5/223:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Resovia Rzeszow | 2:2 | Podbeskidzie (8.) | ||||
(15.) Odra Opole | 1:2 | LKS Lodz (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) GKS Tychy | 2:2 | Ruch Chorzow (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) GKS Katowice | 3:0 | Chojniczanka (17.) | ||||
Sun 11/6/2212:40 PM | ||||||
(5.) Arka Gdynia | 1:2 | Nieciecza (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Chrobry Glogow | 1:0 | P. Niepolomice (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Skra Czesto. | 0:1 | Stal Rzeszow (9.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/11/226:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) GKS Tychy | 1:1 | Chojniczanka (17.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) GKS Katowice | 1:5 | LKS Lodz (1.) | ||||
Sat 11/12/223:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Odra Opole | 1:2 | Nieciecza (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Arka Gdynia | 2:2 | Podbeskidzie (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Skra Czesto. | 1:1 | Ruch Chorzow (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/13/2212:40 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sandecja | 1:1 | Wisla Kraków (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Chrobry Glogow | 3:3 | Stal Rzeszow (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gornik Leczna | 2:2 | P. Niepolomice (2.) | ||||
(14.) Resovia Rzeszow | 2:2 | Z. Sosnowiec (12.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/10/236:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sandecja | 3:0 | Gornik Leczna (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Wisla Kraków | 2:0 | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | ||||
Sat 2/11/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Stal Rzeszow | 1:0 | P. Niepolomice (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ruch Chorzow | 1:0 | Chrobry Glogow (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Z. Sosnowiec | 1:2 | Arka Gdynia (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/12/2312:40 PM | ||||||
(1.) LKS Lodz | 1:1 | GKS Tychy (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Nieciecza | 1:1 | GKS Katowice (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Podbeskidzie | 0:0 | Odra Opole (17.) | ||||
Mon 2/13/236:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chojniczanka | 2:0 | Skra Czesto. (18.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/17/236:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) GKS Tychy | 0:1 | Nieciecza (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) P. Niepolomice | 0:1 | Ruch Chorzow (2.) | ||||
Sat 2/18/233:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gornik Leczna | 1:0 | Stal Rzeszow (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Arka Gdynia | 1:3 | Wisla Kraków (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Z. Sosnowiec | 0:2 | Odra Opole (14.) | ||||
Sun 2/19/2312:40 PM | ||||||
(10.) GKS Katowice | 1:1 | Podbeskidzie (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Skra Czesto. | 1:2 | LKS Lodz (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Chrobry Glogow | 3:1 | Chojniczanka (17.) | ||||
Mon 2/20/236:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sandecja | 1:1 | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/24/236:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Resovia Rzeszow | 1:0 | Gornik Leczna (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wisla Kraków | 2:1 | Odra Opole (15.) | ||||
Sat 2/25/233:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Podbeskidzie | 1:0 | GKS Tychy (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Z. Sosnowiec | 2:1 | GKS Katowice (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) LKS Lodz | 5:2 | Chrobry Glogow (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/26/2312:40 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ruch Chorzow | 2:0 | Stal Rzeszow (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sandecja | 0:3 | Arka Gdynia (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Chojniczanka | 1:1 | P. Niepolomice (4.) | ||||
Mon 2/27/236:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nieciecza | 1:0 | Skra Czesto. (18.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/3/236:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Arka Gdynia | 4:0 | Resovia Rzeszow (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) P. Niepolomice | 1:0 | LKS Lodz (1.) | ||||
Sat 3/4/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Chrobry Glogow | 0:2 | Nieciecza (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) GKS Katowice | 1:3 | Wisla Kraków (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) GKS Tychy | 1:0 | Z. Sosnowiec (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/5/2312:40 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gornik Leczna | 1:1 | Ruch Chorzow (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Stal Rzeszow | 3:1 | Chojniczanka (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Skra Czesto. | 1:0 | Podbeskidzie (9.) | ||||
Mon 3/6/236:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sandecja | 0:2 | Odra Opole (14.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/10/236:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Podbeskidzie | 6:0 | Chrobry Glogow (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Chojniczanka | 0:1 | Ruch Chorzow (2.) | ||||
Sat 3/11/233:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sandecja | 1:1 | GKS Katowice (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wisla Kraków | 2:1 | GKS Tychy (11.) | ||||
Sun 3/12/2312:40 PM | ||||||
(1.) LKS Lodz | 1:0 | Stal Rzeszow (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Z. Sosnowiec | 0:1 | Skra Czesto. (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Resovia Rzeszow | 2:0 | Odra Opole (15.) | ||||
Mon 3/13/236:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Arka Gdynia | 0:1 | Gornik Leczna (12.) | ||||
Wed 4/12/236:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nieciecza | 2:1 | P. Niepolomice (5.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/17/238:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Skra Czesto. | 0:3 | Wisla Kraków (4.) | ||||
Sat 3/18/233:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gornik Leczna | 0:0 | Chojniczanka (18.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) P. Niepolomice | 1:1 | Podbeskidzie (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) GKS Katowice | 0:1 | Resovia Rzeszow (11.) | ||||
Sun 3/19/232:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ruch Chorzow | 3:3 | LKS Lodz (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Stal Rzeszow | 2:2 | Nieciecza (3.) | ||||
(8.) Chrobry Glogow | 0:0 | Z. Sosnowiec (14.) | ||||
(13.) GKS Tychy | 2:3 | Sandecja (16.) | ||||
(15.) Odra Opole | 1:1 | Arka Gdynia (6.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/31/236:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sandecja | 1:2 | Skra Czesto. (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nieciecza | 2:1 | Ruch Chorzow (3.) | ||||
Sat 4/1/233:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Odra Opole | 0:1 | Gornik Leczna (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wisla Kraków | 4:1 | Chrobry Glogow (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Arka Gdynia | 2:2 | GKS Katowice (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/2/2312:40 PM | ||||||
(1.) LKS Lodz | 2:1 | Chojniczanka (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Z. Sosnowiec | 1:1 | P. Niepolomice (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Podbeskidzie | 2:2 | Stal Rzeszow (9.) | ||||
Mon 4/3/236:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Resovia Rzeszow | 0:1 | GKS Tychy (12.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/6/236:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Chojniczanka | 0:0 | Nieciecza (2.) | ||||
(9.) Chrobry Glogow | 0:0 | Sandecja (17.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ruch Chorzow | 2:2 | Podbeskidzie (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/8/2312:40 PM | ||||||
(16.) Skra Czesto. | 0:5 | Resovia Rzeszow (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) GKS Tychy | 2:2 | Arka Gdynia (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) P. Niepolomice | 2:1 | Wisla Kraków (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Stal Rzeszow | 6:0 | Z. Sosnowiec (14.) | ||||
Tue 4/11/236:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) GKS Katowice | 0:2 | Odra Opole (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gornik Leczna | 1:1 | LKS Lodz (1.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/14/236:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Resovia Rzeszow | 1:1 | Chrobry Glogow (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wisla Kraków | 3:1 | Stal Rzeszow (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/15/233:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Odra Opole | 3:0 | GKS Tychy (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Z. Sosnowiec | 2:0 | Ruch Chorzow (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) GKS Katowice | 2:0 | Gornik Leczna (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/16/2312:40 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nieciecza | 2:2 | LKS Lodz (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arka Gdynia | 0:1 | Skra Czesto. (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Podbeskidzie | 4:1 | Chojniczanka (18.) | ||||
Mon 4/17/236:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sandecja | 2:3 | P. Niepolomice (5.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/21/236:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chrobry Glogow | 0:3 | Arka Gdynia (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) LKS Lodz | 2:1 | Podbeskidzie (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/22/233:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Skra Czesto. | 1:1 | Odra Opole (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ruch Chorzow | 2:0 | Wisla Kraków (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) P. Niepolomice | 0:0 | Resovia Rzeszow (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/23/2312:40 PM | ||||||
(13.) GKS Tychy | 0:3 | GKS Katowice (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Chojniczanka | 0:0 | Z. Sosnowiec (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gornik Leczna | 2:1 | Nieciecza (4.) | ||||
Mon 4/24/236:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Stal Rzeszow | 3:0 | Sandecja (17.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/28/236:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) GKS Katowice | 0:1 | Skra Czesto. (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Z. Sosnowiec | 1:0 | LKS Lodz (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/29/233:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) GKS Tychy | 2:1 | Gornik Leczna (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Wisla Kraków | 3:0 | Chojniczanka (18.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Resovia Rzeszow | 1:2 | Stal Rzeszow (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/30/2312:40 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sandecja | 0:1 | Ruch Chorzow (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Podbeskidzie | 2:2 | Nieciecza (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Arka Gdynia | 1:1 | P. Niepolomice (5.) | ||||
Mon 5/1/236:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Odra Opole | 1:0 | Chrobry Glogow (10.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/5/236:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Chojniczanka | 2:0 | Sandecja (18.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) LKS Lodz | 3:2 | Wisla Kraków (5.) | ||||
Sat 5/6/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) P. Niepolomice | 1:0 | Odra Opole (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ruch Chorzow | 1:3 | Resovia Rzeszow (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gornik Leczna | 3:3 | Podbeskidzie (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/7/2312:40 PM | ||||||
(6.) Stal Rzeszow | 2:1 | Arka Gdynia (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Skra Czesto. | 0:1 | GKS Tychy (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chrobry Glogow | 0:0 | GKS Katowice (9.) | ||||
Mon 5/8/236:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nieciecza | 2:0 | Z. Sosnowiec (14.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/12/236:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Skra Czesto. | 0:1 | Gornik Leczna (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Wisla Kraków | 2:1 | Nieciecza (4.) | ||||
Sat 5/13/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) GKS Katowice | 2:2 | P. Niepolomice (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arka Gdynia | 0:2 | Ruch Chorzow (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Odra Opole | 2:0 | Stal Rzeszow (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/14/2312:40 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sandecja | 1:0 | LKS Lodz (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) GKS Tychy | 2:2 | Chrobry Glogow (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Resovia Rzeszow | 3:1 | Chojniczanka (18.) | ||||
Mon 5/15/236:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Z. Sosnowiec | 1:0 | Podbeskidzie (8.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/19/236:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Chojniczanka | 1:3 | Arka Gdynia (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ruch Chorzow | 3:0 | Odra Opole (15.) | ||||
Sat 5/20/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nieciecza | 3:0 | Sandecja (17.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Podbeskidzie | 0:3 | Wisla Kraków (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Stal Rzeszow | 1:1 | GKS Katowice (10.) | ||||
Sun 5/21/2312:40 PM | ||||||
(1.) LKS Lodz | 2:1 | Resovia Rzeszow (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gornik Leczna | 0:0 | Z. Sosnowiec (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) P. Niepolomice | 2:1 | GKS Tychy (12.) | ||||
Mon 5/22/236:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Chrobry Glogow | 1:0 | Skra Czesto. (16.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/26/236:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sandecja | 0:3 | Podbeskidzie (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arka Gdynia | 1:1 | LKS Lodz (1.) | ||||
Sat 5/27/233:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Resovia Rzeszow | 1:2 | Nieciecza (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) GKS Katowice | 2:1 | Ruch Chorzow (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chrobry Glogow | 1:1 | Gornik Leczna (12.) | ||||
Sun 5/28/2312:40 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wisla Kraków | 1:2 | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Odra Opole | 1:1 | Chojniczanka (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) GKS Tychy | 0:0 | Stal Rzeszow (6.) | ||||
Mon 5/29/236:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Skra Czesto. | 0:3 | P. Niepolomice (4.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/3/235:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gornik Leczna | 0:3 | Wisla Kraków (4.) | ||||
(11.) Z. Sosnowiec | 1:1 | Sandecja (18.) | ||||
(7.) Podbeskidzie | 4:3 | Resovia Rzeszow (14.) | ||||
(3.) Nieciecza | 2:1 | Arka Gdynia (8.) | ||||
(1.) LKS Lodz | 1:0 | Odra Opole (15.) | ||||
(17.) Chojniczanka | 3:3 | GKS Katowice (10.) | ||||
(2.) Ruch Chorzow | 1:0 | GKS Tychy (13.) | ||||
(6.) Stal Rzeszow | 2:1 | Skra Czesto. (16.) | ||||
(5.) P. Niepolomice | 0:1 | Chrobry Glogow (9.) |