Matches 11/08/2022

Final
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2:0 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
hari perlawanan 3
Saarbrücken 1.FC Saarbrücken 1:0 Borussia Dortmund II B. Dortmund II
 
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4:1 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
 
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 0:1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
 
Waldh. Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 1:0 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
 
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 2:0 SC Verl SC Verl
Italy U19 Italy U19 3:0 Albania U19 Albania U19
  Romania U18 Romania U18 2:0 North Macedonia U18 Macedonia U18
  Italy U18 Italy U18 3:0 Albania U18 Albania U18
  Romania U18 Romania U18 1:1 North Macedonia U18 Macedonia U18
hari perlawanan 23 Náutico Clube Náutico Capibaribe 2:1 Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL) CRB
 
Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 2:2 Grêmio Novorizontino (SP) Novorizontino
  Criciúma EC Criciúma Esporte Clube 0:0 Guarani Futebol Clube (SP) Guarani
3rd round 2nd leg
Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 1:0 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
  Qyzyljar Qyzyljar Petropavlovsk 0:0 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
  Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay 1:1 HSK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
hari perlawanan 6 Fakel II Fakel Voronezh II 1:2 Chertanovo Moskau II Chertanovo II
hari perlawanan 1
FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:1 Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 6:5 on pens Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
 
CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 0:1 CA Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
hari perlawanan 15 GBK Gamlakarleby Bollklubb 2:0 Vaasa IFK Vaasa IFK
  JJK II JJK Jyväskylä II 2:2 FC Jyväskylä Blackbird FCJ Blackbird
hari perlawanan 6 TSV Waldkirchen TSV Waldkirchen 0:2 SpVgg Osterhofen Osterhofen
  TSV Seebach TSV Seebach 3:1 FC Sturm Hauzenberg St. Hauzenberg
  VfB Straubing VfB Straubing 0:7 ASV Burglengenfeld Burglengenfeld
  SV Neukirchen SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 2:3 1.FC Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting
  1.FC H'aurach 1.FC Herzogenaurach 1:0 FSV Erlangen-Bruck FSV Erlangen-B.
  SC Groß'lohe SC Großschwarzenlohe 2:1 SG Quelle Fürth Quelle Fürth
  Jahn Forchheim SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 0:1 SV Buckenhofen SV Buckenhofen
  FSV Stadeln FSV Stadeln 4:2 BSC Saas Bayreuth BSC Saas Bayreuth
  SV Mitterteich SV Mitterteich 2:1 SC 04 Schwabach SC 04 Schwabach
  SV Memmelsdorf SV Memmelsdorf 4:0 FC Vorwärts Röslau Vorw. Röslau
  Kickers Selb Kickers Selb 1:4 TSV Buch (Bay.) TSV Buch
  SV Unterreichenbach SV Unterreichenbach 3:0 SV Seligenporten Seligenporten
  Neudrossenfeld TSV Neudrossenfeld 2:0 FC Eintracht Münchberg FCE Münchberg
Round of 16 MTVE Celle MTV Eintracht Celle 0:2 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder G. Egestorf/L.
  LSK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa 11:10 on pens Blau-Weiß Papenburg BW Papenburg
  FSV Schöningen FSV Schöningen 6:1 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
  Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV 5:1 VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
  MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn 4:6 on pens SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen Ramlingen-E.
  Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 0:5 TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück
  RW Volkmarode Rot-Weiß Volkmarode 3:6 on pens TSV Pattensen TSV Pattensen
First Round SG Bokel SG Bokel 9:1 IG Bönen IG Bönen
  SV Hohenlimburg SV Hohenlimburg 10 1:2 SG Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
Round of 16 Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario 0:1 CA Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
hari perlawanan 25 Deportivo Madry Club Social y Deportivo Madryn 0:1 Club Deportivo Morón CD Morón
hari perlawanan 21 Chattanooga FC Chattanooga FC 0:1 California United Strikers FC Cal United
hari perlawanan 9 Real Santa Cruz Club Real Santa Cruz 0:3 The Strongest La Paz The Strongest
  Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 2:1 Blooming Santa Cruz Club Blooming
  Bolívar Bolívar La Paz 3:0 Club Deportivo Guabirá Guabirá
Group D Club A.B.B. Club A.B.B. 2:1 Club Unión Maestranza CU Maestranza
  Sica Sica G.A.M. Sica Sica 1:4 Club Deportivo FATIC CD FATIC
Group E Real Oruro Real Oruro 4:0 Deportivo Shalon Dep. Shalon
  Challapata Municipal Challapata 1:6 Club Deportivo Sur-Car Dep. Sur-Car
Group H 24 Septiembre 24 de Septiembre 2:1 Club Destroyers Club Destroyers
hari perlawanan 11 Av. Kawaguchi Aventura Kawaguchi 1:0 Vertfee Yaita Vertfee Yaita
  Toin Univ. FC Toin University of Yokohama FC 0:0 tonan Maebashi tonan Maebashi
hari perlawanan 10 RKD Ryugasaki Ryutsu Keizai Dragons Ryugasaki 1:4 Tochigi City Tochigi City
  Tokyo United Tokyo United 1:2 Briobecca Urayasu Briobe. Urayasu
hari perlawanan 16 FC Kariya FC Kariya 1:0 Chukyo univ.FC (II) Chukyo Univ. II
  Selfoss UMF Selfoss 2:1 Thór Akureyri Thór
  HK Kópavogs HK Kópavogs 4:1 Thróttur Vogum Thróttur Vogum
hari perlawanan 7 Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2:2 Mineros de Zacatecas Min. Zacatecas
  Venados FC Venados FC Yucatán 1:1 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados Sinaloa
  Cimarrones Cimarrones de Sonora 2:1 CD Leones Negros de la UdeG Leones Negros
hari perlawanan 1 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1:5 FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City
hari perlawanan 24 Zulia FC Zulia FC 0:0 Monagas SC Monagas SC
hari perlawanan 30 Smouha Smouha SC 1:1 Future FC Future FC
  El Mokawloon El Mokawloon SC 0:0 El Gouna FC El Gouna
  El Ahly El Ahly Cairo 2:0 El Masry SC El Masry
hari perlawanan 24 Miami FC Miami FC 1:2 FC Tulsa Tulsa
  San Antonio FC San Antonio FC 2:1 Loudoun United FC Loudoun United
  San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal SC 1:0 Monterey Bay FC Monterey Bay
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 5:5 on pens São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
First Round Spartans The Spartans FC 0:1 Rangers FC Reserves Rangers II
  Hibernian B Hibernian FC B 2:5 on pens Brechin City FC Brechin City
  Hearts FC II Heart of Midlothian FC Reserves 2:3 Buckie Thistle FC Buckie Thistle
Second Round Colon FC Colon FC de Uruguay 3:1 Los Halcones Los Halcones
  Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 5:3 on pens I.A. Río Negro I.A. Río Negro
  La Luz La Luz Futbol Club 5:2 on pens Deportivo Italiano Italiano
  Universitario CA Universitario 1:0 Paysandú Futbol Club Paysandú FC
  Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 1:0 CA Universal Universal
  CA Quilmes Quilmes de Florida 1:2 Club Deportivo Colonia Depor Colonia
Quarter-Finals KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 3:0 KF Aegir Aegir
Second Round Paide III Paide Linnameeskond III 9:10 on pens Johvi FC Phoenix Johvi Phoenix
hari perlawanan 7 ISPE FC ISPE FC 5:1 GFA FC GFA FC
First Round Coventry Coventry City 1:4 Bristol City Bristol City
  Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 4:0 Hartlepool United Hartlepool Utd.
  Plymouth Plymouth Argyle 0:2 Peterborough United Peterborough
  Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 2:0 Sunderland AFC Sunderland
  Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 0:1 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
  Port Vale Port Vale FC 1:2 Rotherham United Rotherham
hari perlawanan 5 Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2:2 Spartak Kostroma S. Kostroma
  Kvant Obninsk Kvant Obninsk 0:2 Sakhalinets Moscow Sakhalinets M.
  Spartak Tambov Spartak Tambov 1:2 Metallurg Lipetsk M. Lipetsk
  Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 0:0 Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk
hari perlawanan 2 Braga U23 SC Braga U23 2:3 Gil Vicente U23 Gil Vicente U23
  Sporting CP U23 Sporting CP U23 3:3 CD Mafra U23 Mafra U23
  Famalicão U23 FC Famalicão U23 3:2 FC Vizela U23 FC Vizela U23
  Leixões U23 Leixões SC U23 1:0 Rio Ave FC U23 Rio Ave U23
Third Round FK Jerv FK Jerv 2:3 AET Odds BK Odds BK
hari perlawanan 12 HB FC Hebei FC 3:4 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger TJ Jinmen Tiger
hari perlawanan 5 Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0:1 Skra Czestochowa Skra Czesto.
  Z. Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1:0 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
  Resovia Resovia Rzeszów 1:3 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
  LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 2:0 Puszcza Niepolomice P. Niepolomice
hari perlawanan 15 Dinamo Dinamo Samarqand 1:2 Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana
  FC Olympic FC Olympic 1:1 FK Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
  Navbahor Navbahor Namangan 2:0 Surkhon Termiz Surkhon
Round of 16 SKV Sandhofen SKV Sandhofen 0:5 SV Spielberg SV Spielberg
  SG Stupferich SG Stupferich 0:4 1.CfR Pforzheim 1.CfR Pforzheim
  1.FC Bruchsal 1.FC Bruchsal 1:4 VfL Kurpfalz Neckarau VfL Kurpfalz
  Mutschelbach ATSV Mutschelbach 7:0 ASV Durlach ASV Durlach
  1.FC Umpfertal 1.FC Umpfertal 1:8 1.FC Mühlhausen 1.FC Mühlhausen
hari perlawanan 5 Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca 2:1 Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
  Kotwica Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2:1 Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
  Gornik Polk. Gornik Polkowice 1:2 Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
  Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 0:3 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS Kalisz
  Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag 4:0 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
hari perlawanan 2 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 2:0 SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
  SV Straelen SV Straelen 0:1 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn 1.FC Kaan-M.
Group B Hienghene Sport Hienghene Sport 2:0 Rewa FA Rewa FA
  Nikao Sokattak Nikao Sokattak FC 1:4 Auckland City FC Auckland City
hari perlawanan 4 SC Göfis SC Göfis 2:2 FC Rotenberg Rotenberg
  Wolfurt FC Wolfurt 5:1 FC Egg FC Egg
  Admira Dornbirn SC Admira Dornbirn 1:1 VfB Hohenems Hohenems
  Röthis SC Röthis 2:1 Rot-Weiß Rankweil Rankweil
  SW Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 3:1 SCR Altach Juniors Altach Juniors
  Lauterach FC Lauterach 0:0 Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV
  Malacateco CD Malacateco 3:1 Santa Lucía Cotzumalguapa FC Santa Lucía C.
  Iztapa Deportivo Iztapa 4:3 Cobán Imperial Cobán Imperial
  Guastatoya Deportivo Guastatoya 0:0 Deportivo Mixco Deportivo Mixco
  Xinabajul Deportivo Xinabajul 1:1 Deportivo Achuapa Achuapa
  Comunicaciones Comunicaciones FC 1:0 CSD Xelajú MC Xelajú
  Antigua GFC Antigua GFC 0:3 CSD Municipal CSD Municipal
hari perlawanan 5 AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 2:1 Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
hari perlawanan 3 Real Sociedad CD Real Sociedad de Tocoa 2:1 Real CD España Real España
  CD Victoria CD Victoria La Ceiba 4:0 Lobos de la UPNFM Lobos UPNFM
  FC Motagua CD Motagua Tegucigalpa 2:2 CDS Vida CDS Vida
  Honduras Progr. CD Honduras Progreso 2:2 Olancho FC Olancho FC
  Marathón CD Marathón 1:2 CD Olimpia CD Olimpia
hari perlawanan 4 Alianza FC Alianza FC Panama 0:3 CD Árabe Unido Árabe Unido
  San Miguelito Sporting San Miguelito 3:1 Tauro FC Tauro FC
  Potros del Este Potros del Este 1:1 CD Plaza Amador Plaza Amador
hari perlawanan 6 FC Gundelfingen FC Gundelfingen 5:0 Türkspor Augsburg Türk. Augsburg
  FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 2:0 TSV 1860 München II 1860 München II
hari perlawanan 2 SV Sonsbeck SV Sonsbeck 0:1 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
  FC Kray FC Kray 1:3 VfB 03 Hilden VfB Hilden
  Ratingen 04/19 Ratingen 04/19 2:1 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
  1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim 3:1 TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf
  FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg 0:0 SC Union Nettetal Union Nettetal
  TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 4:1 SF Baumberg SF Baumberg
  Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck 1:2 SC St. Tönis 1911/20 SC St. Tönis
  Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC 0:1 SSVg Velbert 02 Velbert 02
  MSV Düsseldorf MSV Düsseldorf 1:3 TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch
hari perlawanan 1 SV Gonsenheim SV Gonsenheim postponed TSV Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
hari perlawanan 4 TSV Pansdorf TSV Pansdorf 4:3 Inter Türkspor Kiel Türkspor Kiel
  PSV Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 1:2 FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
  TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm 1:3 TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
  Heider SV Heider SV 3:0 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II SC Weiche 08 II
First Round ESV Hönebach ESV Hönebach 0:4 SG Viktoria Bronnzell Vikt. Bronnzell
  Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV 6:7 on pens SV Adler Weidenhausen Weidenhausen
  SF Oberau Sportfreunde Oberau 0:4 1.FC Erlensee 1.FC Erlensee
  TSV Höchst TSV Höchst 6:5 on pens SV Unter-Flockenbach Unter-Flockenb.
Second Round TSV Singen Türkischer SV Singen 4:3 AET FC 09 Überlingen FC Überlingen
  Elgersweier VfR Elgersweier 2:4 SV 08 Kuppenheim SV Kuppenheim
  DJK Donauesch. DJK Donaueschingen 0:3 FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen
  FV Herbolzheim FV Herbolzheim 4:0 SV Weil 1910 SV Weil
  Öhningen-G. FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen 5:3 SpVgg FAL SpVgg FAL
  SV Stadelhofen SV Stadelhofen 2:3 FC Teningen FC Teningen
  FC Auggen FC Auggen 3:1 FSV Rot-Weiß Stegen FSV RW Stegen
  SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 0:2 1.FC Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen
  SV Linx SV Linx 0:3 SV Oberachern SV Oberachern
  SF Elzach-Yach SF Elzach-Yach 2:1 VfR Hausen VfR Hausen
  SC Lahr SC Lahr 2:0 VfB Bühl VfB Bühl
  SV Oberwolfach SV Oberwolfach 0:6 Offenburger FV Offenburger FV
  FSV Rheinfelden FSV Rheinfelden 0:1 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
  SV Bühlertal SV Bühlertal 0:2 FV Rot-Weiß Elchesheim RW Elchesheim
  SV Mundingen SV Mundingen 2:4 Freiburger FC Freiburger FC
  FC Pfaffenw. FC Pfaffenweiler 1:2 SG Dettingen-Dingelsdorf SG Dettingen-D.
hari perlawanan 17 Sylvia IF Sylvia 1:2 Täby FK Täby FK
  Piteå IF Piteå IF 3:1 Umeå FC Umeå FC
  Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK 2:0 Team TG FF Team TG
  Vasalund Vasalunds IF 0:0 Sandvikens IF Sandviken
  Gefle Gefle IF 4:1 FC Stockholm FC Stockholm
  Tvååkers IF Tvååkers IF 2:1 Qviding FIF Qviding
  IFK Malmö IFK Malmö 0:3 Lunds BK Lunds BK
  Oddevold IK Oddevold 0:2 GAIS Göteborg GAIS
  Torns IF Torns IF 3:2 BK Olympic BK Olympic
  FC Trollhättan FC Trollhättan 1:1 Vänersborgs IF Vänersborgs IF
hari perlawanan 6 TSV Hollenbach TSV Hollenbach 2:3 VfB Durach VfB Durach
  FC Kempten FC Kempten 2:2 TSV Gilching-Argelsried TSV Gilching-A.
  Oberweikertsh. SC Oberweikertshofen 3:0 SV Mering SV Mering
  Schwabmünchen TSV Schwabmünchen 2:1 TV Erkheim TV Erkheim
  SC Olching SC Olching 0:0 VfL Kaufering Kaufering
  TSV Jetzendorf TSV Jetzendorf 2:1 TSV Gersthofen TSV Gersthofen
  Illertissen II FV Illertissen II 1:1 TSV 1860 Weißenburg TSV Weißenburg
hari perlawanan 2 Al-Sailiya SC Al-Sailiya SC 2:1 Al-Shamal SC Al-Shamal SC
  Al-Ahli SC Al-Ahli SC 1:1 Al-Duhail SC Al-Duhail SC
  Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 0:1 TS Galaxy FC TS Galaxy FC
  Sekhukhune Sekhukhune United FC 1:0 Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
  Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC 1:1 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
  Chippa United Chippa United 1:3 Royal AM FC Royal AM

Select date

Hari ini

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Egor Prutsev
    Age: 19 Years  Russia
    Position: Attacking Midfi
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: 900 k €
    FC Sochi
     
    Red Star Belgrade
  • Dominique Heintz
    Age: 28 Years  Germany
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 2.50 m €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    600 k €
    1.FC Union Berlin
     
    VfL Bochum
  • Gaëtan Courtet
    Age: 33 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: 600 k €
    AC Ajaccio
     
    EA Guingamp
  • Sofyan Chader
    Age: 22 Years  France
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: 400 k €
    Clermont Foot 63
     
    FC Luzern
  • Enis Bardhi
    Age: 27 Years  North Macedonia
    Position: Attacking Midfi
    Market value: 6.00 m €
    Fee: 3.00 m €
    Levante UD
     
    Trabzonspor
  • Mohammad Mohebi
    Age: 23 Years  Iran
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 700 k €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    250 k €
    CD Santa Clara
     
    Esteghlal FC
  • Kadir Seven
    Age: 19 Years  Turkey
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: 216 k €
    Orduspor 1967 SK
     
    Giresunspor
  • Arnaud Kalimuendo
    Age: 20 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 20.00 m €
    Fee: 20.00 m €
    Paris Saint-Germain
     
    Stade Rennais FC
  • João Novais
    Age: 29 Years  Portugal
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: 3.00 m €
    Fee: 200 k €
    SC Braga
     
    Al-Bataeh CSC
  • Lei Wu
    Age: 30 Years  China
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 2.50 m €
    Fee: 1.50 m €
    RCD Espanyol Barcelona
     
    Shanghai Port
  • Léo Baptistão
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 1.50 m €
    Fee: 1.50 m €
    Santos FC
     
    UD Almería
  • Vaclav Jemelka
    Age: 27 Years  Czech Republic
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 2.00 m €
    Fee: 1.00 m €
    SK Sigma Olomouc
     
    FC Viktoria Plzen
  • Alfie Mawson
    Age: 28 Years  England
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 2.50 m €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Fulham FC
     
    Wycombe Wanderers
  • Nico Serrano
    Age: 19 Years  Spain
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 2.50 m €
    Fee: Perpindahan pinjaman
    Athletic Bilbao
     
    CD Mirandés
  • Pedro Rocha
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 2.00 m €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Spartak Moscow
     
    Fortaleza Esporte Clube
  • Philippe Sandler
    Age: 25 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 2.00 m €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
     
    NEC Nijmegen
  • Salvatore Sirigu
    Age: 35 Years  Italy
    Position: Penjaga Gol
    Market value: 1.50 m €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Genoa CFC
     
    SSC Napoli
  • Jorrit Hendrix
    Age: 27 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 1.50 m €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Spartak Moscow
     
    Fortuna Düsseldorf
  • Nikola Maras
    Age: 26 Years  Serbia
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 1.20 m €
    Fee: Perpindahan pinjaman
    UD Almería
     
    Deportivo Alavés
  • Arnór Ingvi Traustason
    Age: 29 Years  Iceland
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 1.00 m €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    New England Revolution
     
    IFK Norrköping
  • Hamid Ahadad
    Age: 27 Years  Morocco
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 850 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Raja Club Athletic
     
    Wydad Casablanca
  • Gabriel Simion
    Age: 24 Years  Romania
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    FCSB
     
    FC Universitatea Cluj
  • Erik Jirka
    Age: 24 Years  Slovakia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Real Oviedo
     
    FC Viktoria Plzen
  • Adrián Dalmau
    Age: 28 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 700 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Sparta Rotterdam
     
    AD Alcorcón
  • Abbe Khalili
    Age: 30 Years  Sweden
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: 700 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Hammarby IF
     
    Helsingborgs IF
  • Jhon Chancellor
    Age: 30 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Zaglebie Lubin
     
    Coritiba Foot Ball Club
  • Abdelmoumen Chikhi
    Age: 26 Years  Algeria
    Position: Pertahanan Kiri
    Market value: 450 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    JS Kabylie
     
    CR Belouizdad
  • Bojan Matic
    Age: 30 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
     
    FK Napredak Krusevac
  • Abdoulaye Sané
    Age: 29 Years  Senegal
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Without Club
     
    Churchill Brothers FC
  • Kristopher Vida
    Age: 27 Years  Hungary
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Piast Gliwice
     
    Kisvárda FC
  • Pedro Silva
    Age: 25 Years  Portugal
    Position: Penjaga Gol
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    FC Vizela
     
    GD Estoril Praia
  • Roland Ugrai
    Age: 29 Years  Hungary
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Debreceni VSC
     
    Pendikspor
  • Ali Adnan
    Age: 28 Years  Iraq
    Position: Pertahanan Kiri
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Vejle Boldklub
     
    Rubin Kazan
  • Frédéric Nsabiyumva
    Age: 27 Years  Burundi
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Jomo Cosmos
     
    Västerås SK
  • Georgios Kornezos
    Age: 24 Years  Greece
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    AEK Athens B
     
    PAS Lamia 1964
  • Rigino Cicilia
    Age: 27 Years  Curacao
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    1.FC Slovacko
     
    Heracles Almelo
  • Hamza Semmoumy
    Age: 29 Years  Morocco
    Position: Pertahanan Kana
    Market value: 325 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Mouloudia d'Oujda
     
    Renaissance de Berkane
  • Mohammed Rashid
    Age: 27 Years  Palästina
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 325 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    PERSIB Bandung
     
    Smouha SC
  • Milad Jahani
    Age: 33 Years  Iran
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Sepahan FC
     
    Malavan of Bandar Anzali
  • Georgios Manousakis
    Age: 24 Years  Greece
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    PAS Lamia 1964
     
    Iraklis Thessaloniki
  • Yevgen Zadoya
    Age: 31 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    FK Aksu
     
    Kolos Kovalivka
  • Bilal Ceylan
    Age: 18 Years  Turkey
    Position: Pertahanan Kana
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan pinjaman
    Besiktas JK
     
    Nazilli Belediyespor
  • Oliver Benítez
    Age: 31 Years  Argentina
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 275 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Club Atlético Patronato
     
    PAS Lamia 1964
  • Hossein Pouramini
    Age: 31 Years  Iran
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Mes Rafsanjan
     
    Sanat Naft FC
  • Miguel Ángel Cera
    Age: 25 Years  Spain
    Position: Pertahanan Kana
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    CD Calahorra
     
    CD Coria
  • Montader Madjed
    Age: 17 Years  Sweden
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan pinjaman
    Hammarby IF
     
    Hammarby TFF
  • Alan Júnior
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    SC São João Ver
     
    FC Oliveira do Hospital
  • Marko Nunic
    Age: 29 Years  Slovenia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    PAEEK Kyrenia
     
    ND Primorje
  • Manuel Sarao
    Age: 32 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    AS Gubbio 1910
     
    Catania SSD
  • Toni Gabarre
    Age: 32 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    CD Alcoyano
     
    CD Calahorra