#17 Kirill Rodionov
www.fcisloch.by
- Date of birth/Age: May 9, 2000 (24)
- Place of birth: Minsk
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Belarus U20
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Kirill Rodionov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 58 | 1 | 1 | 13 / 2 / - | 4.873' | |||
22/23 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 210' | ||
2022 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 24 | - | - | 5 / 1 / - | 1.885' | ||
21/22 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | ||
2021 | Pershaya Liga | 30 | 1 | 1 | 7 / 1 / - | 2.598' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/20/22 | H | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/2/22 | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:3 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/11/22 | H | (14.) | Gomel (5.) | 2:3 | CB | 18' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/16/22 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/22/22 | H | (14.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/30/22 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (13.) | 1:3 | RB | 20' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/7/22 | H | (12.) | FK Slutsk (5.) | 0:2 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/14/22 | A | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/21/22 | H | (11.) | Isloch (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/29/22 | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 2:2 | CB | 19' | 73' | |||||||||
11 | 6/17/22 | H | (11.) | Energetik-BGU (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/26/22 | A | (11.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/2/22 | H | (9.) | Dzerzhinsk (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 7/8/22 | A | (11.) | Slavia (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 48' | 66' | 66' | ||||||||
15 | 7/18/22 | H | (12.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/6/22 | A | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (15.) | 4:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/14/22 | A | (12.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/20/22 | A | (11.) | Gomel (7.) | 0:3 | CB | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 8/27/22 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/3/22 | A | (11.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/11/22 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:3 | CB | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 9/17/22 | A | (11.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/1/22 | H | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (13.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/9/22 | A | (12.) | Isloch (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/15/22 | H | (11.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/19/22 | A | (11.) | Energetik-BGU (2.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/23/22 | H | (12.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/30/22 | A | (12.) | Dzerzhinsk (15.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/6/22 | H | (12.) | Slavia (10.) | 1:4 | CB | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 11/12/22 | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 5/29/21 | A | Atlant Kobrin | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 6/23/21 | H | Rukh | 1:3 | 41' | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 6/22/22 | A | Tekhnolog-BGUT | 2:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/18/22 | A | Gomel | 5:6 on pens | CB | 120' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/18/21 | H | (9.) | Volna Pinsk (2.) | 0:2 | 13' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/24/21 | H | (9.) | Naftan (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/30/21 | A | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (5.) | 1:2 | 67' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/5/21 | H | (5.) | Slonim (8.) | 3:1 | 34' | 63' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/9/21 | A | (4.) | Krumkachi (2.) | 0:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/16/21 | H | (4.) | Dzerzhinsk (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/22/21 | A | (7.) | Shakhter P. (4.) | 2:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/5/21 | H | (7.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/12/21 | A | (4.) | Orsha (10.) | 0:1 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/19/21 | H | (4.) | FK Lida (9.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/28/21 | H | (3.) | FK Baranovichi (12.) | 2:0 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 7/4/21 | A | (4.) | Volna Pinsk (3.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/18/21 | H | (4.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/24/21 | A | (3.) | Slonim (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/31/21 | H | (2.) | Krumkachi (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 8/4/21 | A | (5.) | Naftan (7.) | 0:0 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/14/21 | H | (2.) | Shakhter P. (7.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/20/21 | A | (2.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | 2:3 | 63' | 65' | 65' | |||||||||
17 | 8/25/21 | A | (3.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/29/21 | H | (2.) | Orsha (9.) | 2:1 | 1 | 45 + 1' | 74' | |||||||||
21 | 9/5/21 | A | (1.) | FK Lida (10.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/12/21 | A | (2.) | FK Baranovichi (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/19/21 | H | (2.) | Volna Pinsk (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/21 | H | (2.) | Naftan (6.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/2/21 | A | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/10/21 | H | (3.) | Slonim (12.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/16/21 | A | (2.) | Krumkachi (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/24/21 | H | (2.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/31/21 | A | (2.) | Shakhter P. (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/6/21 | H | (2.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (6.) | 4:2 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 11/14/21 | A | (2.) | Orsha (9.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 11/21/21 | H | (2.) | FK Lida (11.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 11/27/21 | A | (2.) | FK Baranovichi (10.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 30, Starting eleven: 30, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |