Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 423
- Foreigners: 72 Players 17.0%
- ø-Market value: €147k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 15 2022
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) BATE | 1:2 | Dzerzh (14.) | ||
Fri
Jul 15, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.508 · Dmitriy Dmitriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Gomel | 0:3 | FK Min (6.) | ||
Fri
Jul 15, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
5.400 · Sergey Stetsurin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Viteb | 2:2 | Neman (10.) | ||
Sat
Jul 16, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
778 · Amin Kurgkheli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
61' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Zhodin | 0:1 | Isloch (5.) | ||
Sat
Jul 16, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.143 · Aleksey Kulbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Dnepr | 1:3 | Slavia (8.) | ||
Sat
Jul 16, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.340 · Vitaliy Sevostyanik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Slutsk | 2:0 | Brest (15.) | ||
Sun
Jul 17, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
720 · Viktor Shimusik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
87' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Belshi | 1:2 | ShakhS (4.) | ||
Mon
Jul 18, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.520 · Igor Shumilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) DMinsk | postponed | EBGU (2.) | ||
Wed
Nov 2, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Sergey Stetsurin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
1:3 | 72' | |||
74' | ||||
1:4 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2022
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energetik-BGU | 15 | 19 | 31 | |
2 | BATE Borisov | 15 | 17 | 29 | |
3 | Isloch | 15 | 7 | 28 | |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 15 | 5 | 28 | |
5 | Soligorsk | 15 | 11 | 27 | |
6 | FK Minsk | 15 | 5 | 26 | |
7 | Slavia | 15 | 2 | 23 | |
8 | Gomel | 15 | 1 | 22 | |
9 | Torpedo Zhodino | 15 | -2 | 20 | |
10 | Neman Grodno | 15 | -1 | 19 | |
11 | FK Slutsk | 15 | -6 | 18 | |
12 | Belshina | 15 | -4 | 17 | |
13 | Dzerzhinsk | 15 | -9 | 13 | |
14 | Vitebsk | 15 | -10 | 11 | |
15 | Dynamo Brest | 15 | -16 | 7 | |
16 | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | -19 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...