Belshina Bobruisk
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2023
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0.64 | 7:25 | 991 |
Away record | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0.36 | 14:36 | 1.478 |
Overall balance | 28 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 0.50 | 21:61 | 1.234 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | FK Smorgon (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 820 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 5-4-1 | 1.250 | 0:0 | |
4 | Fri Apr 14, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Isloch (3.) | 5-4-1 | 653 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Slavia (5.) | 5-4-1 | 850 | 1:1 | |
6 | Fri Apr 28, 2023 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | FK Slutsk (10.) | 3-4-3 | 655 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 3-4-3 | 1.620 | 0:3 | |
8 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Naftan (11.) | 3-4-3 | 850 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 3-4-3 | 850 | 0:2 | |
10 | Fri May 26, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | Soligorsk (14.) | 3-4-3 | 1.451 | 7:3 | |
11 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Gomel (7.) | 3-4-3 | 1.407 | 2:0 | |
12 | Sun Jun 11, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (13.) | Energetik-BGU (15.) | 3-4-2-1 | 105 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sun Jun 25, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 800 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sat Jul 1, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.121 | 7:2 | |
15 | Sat Jul 8, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 920 | 1:0 | |
16 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | FK Smorgon (10.) | 3-5-2 | 650 | 2:0 | |
18 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.400 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Isloch (4.) | 3-5-2 | 1.020 | 0:2 | |
20 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Slavia (5.) | 5-3-2 | 3.250 | 4:1 | |
21 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | FK Slutsk (9.) | 5-4-1 | 900 | 1:1 | |
22 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (13.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 3-5-2 | 2.749 | 2:1 | |
23 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Naftan (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.040 | 0:3 | |
24 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | 3-5-2 | 2.050 | 3:1 | |
25 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Soligorsk (13.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 945 | 1:4 | |
26 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | Gomel (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 375 | 0:2 | |
27 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (14.) | Energetik-BGU (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 754 | 0:1 | |
28 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 152 | 2:1 | |
29 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.900 | 0:4 | |
30 | Sat Dec 2, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.024 | 3:2 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Wed Jun 22, 2022 | 6:30 PM | A | Tekhnolog-BGUT | ? | 500 | 2:4 | ||
Round of 16 | Fri Nov 18, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | Gomel | 3-5-2 | 550 | 5:6 on pens | ||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | BATE Borisov | 4-2-3-1 | 820 | 0:5 | ||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | BATE Borisov | 4-4-2 double 6 | 234 | 5:0 |