Belshina Bobruisk
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2022
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 0.93 | 15:25 | 769 |
Away record | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1.07 | 22:25 | 1.566 |
Overall balance | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 1.00 | 37:50 | 1.167 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Mar 20, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.408 | 0:0 | |
2 | Sat Apr 2, 2022 | 4:15 PM | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 652 | 0:3 | |
3 | Mon Apr 11, 2022 | 4:30 PM | H | (12.) | Gomel (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 850 | 2:3 | |
4 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.920 | 0:0 | |
5 | Fri Apr 22, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 250 | 2:2 | |
6 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 673 | 1:3 | |
7 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 720 | 0:2 | |
8 | Sat May 14, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (15.) | 3-4-3 | 1.521 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sat May 21, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Isloch (8.) | 3-4-3 | 400 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sun May 29, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 3-4-3 | 1.354 | 2:2 | |
11 | Fri Jun 17, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Energetik-BGU (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 670 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sun Jun 26, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 2:4 | |
13 | Sat Jul 2, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Dzerzhinsk (14.) | 3-3-3-1 | 850 | 1:0 | |
14 | Fri Jul 8, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | Slavia (10.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 2.350 | 2:0 | |
15 | Mon Jul 18, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.520 | 1:2 | |
16 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 6:30 PM | A | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.250 | 4:3 | |
17 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 4:30 PM | A | (12.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 3-4-3 | 2.709 | 2:2 | |
18 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Gomel (7.) | 3-4-3 | 4.600 | 0:3 | |
19 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 4:45 PM | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.020 | 0:0 | |
20 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (11.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 3-4-3 | 974 | 2:2 | |
21 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 3-4-3 | 510 | 1:3 | |
22 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | (11.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 657 | 0:0 | |
23 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Dynamo Brest (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 700 | 2:2 | |
24 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (12.) | Isloch (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 407 | 2:0 | |
25 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 950 | 1:0 | |
26 | Wed Oct 19, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Energetik-BGU (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 197 | 3:1 | |
27 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 3-5-2 | 630 | 2:2 | |
28 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Dzerzhinsk (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 0:0 | |
29 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Slavia (11.) | 3-5-2 flat | 400 | 1:4 | |
30 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 4.123 | 4:1 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat May 29, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Atlant Kobrin | ? | 210 | 0:3 | ||
Third Round | Wed Jun 23, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Rukh | ? | 350 | 1:3 |