Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.2%
- ø-Market value: €149k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 22 2022
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) DMinsk | 3:0 | Gomel (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 16, 2022
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
900 · Vitaliy Sevostyanik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Viteb | 1:1 | BATE (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 16, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.340 · Sergey Stetsurin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) ShakhS | 0:1 | EBGU (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 16, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
1.594 · Dmitriy Dolya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
90+1' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Slutsk | 0:0 | Belshi (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
657 · Dmitriy Dmitriev | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Isloch | 2:1 | Dzerzh (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 3:50 PM
|
||||
120 · Pavel Koronets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Brest | 1:3 | Slavia (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.213 · Anton Lashuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
83' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Zhodin | 1:0 | Dnepr (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
738 · Aleksey Kulbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Neman | 1:1 | FK Min (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.330 · Amin Kurgkheli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2022
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energetik-BGU | 22 | 22 | 47 | |
2 | Soligorsk | 22 | 25 | 43 | |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 22 | 15 | 43 | |
4 | BATE Borisov | 22 | 21 | 41 | |
5 | Isloch | 22 | 10 | 37 | |
6 | Torpedo Zhodino | 22 | 6 | 35 | |
7 | FK Minsk | 22 | 0 | 34 | |
8 | Gomel | 22 | -1 | 31 | |
9 | Neman Grodno | 22 | 0 | 29 | |
10 | Slavia | 22 | -3 | 29 | |
11 | Belshina | 22 | -4 | 24 | |
12 | FK Slutsk | 22 | -10 | 23 | |
13 | Vitebsk | 22 | -11 | 19 | |
14 | Dynamo Brest | 22 | -15 | 18 | |
15 | Dzerzhinsk | 22 | -21 | 13 | |
16 | Dnepr Mogilev | 22 | -34 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...