Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 423
- Foreigners: 72 Players 17.0%
- ø-Market value: €147k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 14 2022
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Isloch | 2:0 | Viteb (13.) | ||
Fri
Jul 8, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Sergey Krasnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Slavia | 2:0 | Belshi (9.) | ||
Fri
Jul 8, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.350 · Anton Lashuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
66' | ||||
81' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) EBGU | 0:0 | Gomel (7.) | ||
Sat
Jul 9, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Viktor Shimusik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) FK Min | 2:2 | BATE (1.) | ||
Sat
Jul 9, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
713 · Dmitriy Dolya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Dzerzh | 1:0 | Dnepr (16.) | ||
Sun
Jul 10, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
224 · Aleksey Kulbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Brest | 0:1 | Zhodin (11.) | ||
Sun
Jul 10, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.054 · Dmitriy Markov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) ShakhS | 2:1 | Slutsk (12.) | ||
Fri
Jul 29, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Viktor Shimusik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Neman | 2:3 | DMinsk (3.) | ||
Wed
Aug 31, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.800 · Pavel Koronets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
1:3 | 52' | |||
66' | 2:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2022
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE Borisov | 14 | 18 | 29 | |
2 | Energetik-BGU | 14 | 16 | 28 | |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 14 | 8 | 28 | |
4 | Isloch | 14 | 6 | 25 | |
5 | Soligorsk | 14 | 10 | 24 | |
6 | FK Minsk | 14 | 2 | 23 | |
7 | Gomel | 14 | 4 | 22 | |
8 | Slavia | 14 | 0 | 20 | |
9 | Torpedo Zhodino | 14 | -1 | 20 | |
10 | Neman Grodno | 14 | -1 | 18 | |
11 | Belshina | 14 | -3 | 17 | |
12 | FK Slutsk | 14 | -8 | 15 | |
13 | Vitebsk | 14 | -10 | 10 | |
14 | Dzerzhinsk | 14 | -10 | 10 | |
15 | Dynamo Brest | 14 | -14 | 7 | |
16 | Dnepr Mogilev | 14 | -17 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...