Shakhter Soligorsk
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2022
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2.13 | 25:9 | 1.745 |
Away record | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2.20 | 30:8 | 1.947 |
Overall balance | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 2.17 | 55:17 | 1.846 |
UEFA Champions League Qualifying
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | Wed Jul 7, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | Ludogorets | 4-2-3-1 | 4.762 | 1:0 | ||
First Round 2nd leg | Tue Jul 13, 2021 | 9:30 PM | H | Ludogorets | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | Thu Jul 22, 2021 | 9:30 PM | H | CS Fola Esch | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 1:2 | ||
Second Round 2nd leg | Thu Jul 29, 2021 | 7:30 PM | A | CS Fola Esch | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 19, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.369 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sun Apr 3, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (8.) | Dnepr Mogilev (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 750 | 4:0 | |
3 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 6:30 PM | A | (5.) | Isloch (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 825 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.661 | 0:1 | |
5 | Fri Apr 22, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
6 | Mon May 2, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Gomel (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.750 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Energetik-BGU (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sat May 14, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.680 | 1:0 | |
9 | Fri May 20, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 298 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat May 28, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.273 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sun Jun 19, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Dzerzhinsk (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 380 | 1:2 | |
12 | Sat Jun 25, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.480 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sun Jul 24, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Slavia (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.250 | 1:3 | |
14 | Fri Jul 29, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (4.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 2:1 | |
15 | Mon Jul 18, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Belshina (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.520 | 1:2 | |
16 | Wed Nov 2, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.257 | 2:0 | |
17 | Mon Aug 15, 2022 | 6:30 PM | A | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.550 | 0:7 | |
18 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Isloch (5.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.847 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sun Aug 28, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (1.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.749 | 0:2 | |
20 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 4-4-2 | 2.150 | 2:2 | |
21 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (1.) | Gomel (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.707 | 0:3 | |
22 | Fri Sep 16, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (1.) | Energetik-BGU (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.594 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.200 | 1:0 | |
24 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (2.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.250 | 2:1 | |
25 | Fri Oct 14, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 743 | 0:5 | |
26 | Tue Oct 18, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Dzerzhinsk (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.853 | 3:0 | |
27 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.131 | 0:1 | |
28 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Slavia (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.711 | 1:1 | |
29 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | FK Slutsk (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.482 | 0:1 | |
30 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Belshina (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.123 | 4:1 |
Belarusian Super Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Sat Mar 5, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | BATE Borisov | 3-5-2 | 2.591 | 1:0 |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2022
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soligorsk | 30 | 38 | 62 | |
2 | Energetik-BGU | 30 | 23 | 60 | |
3 | BATE Borisov | 30 | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 25 | 59 | |
5 | Isloch | 30 | 18 | 54 | |
6 | FK Minsk | 30 | 4 | 44 | |
7 | Gomel | 30 | -1 | 43 |