This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
#27 Tomas Kucera
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 20, 1991 (32)
- Place of birth: Havlíčkův Brod
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Agent: Nehoda Sport
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 38 | 3 | - | 7 | - | - | 2.942' | ||||
22/23 | Fortuna Liga | 21 | 2 | - | 4 | - | - | 1.581' | |||
22/23 | MOL Cup | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 112' | |||
21/22 | Fortuna Liga Relegation PO | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 180' | |||
21/22 | Fortuna Liga Relegation Gr. | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 68' | |||
21/22 | Fortuna Liga | 12 | - | - | 3 | - | - | 1.001' |
Fortuna Liga Relegation Play-offs
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fortuna Liga Relegation Play-offs 21/22 - Teplice | ||||||||||||||||
Final round first leg | H | Vlasim (3.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Final round second leg | A | Vlasim (4.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Fortuna Liga Relegation Group
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fortuna Liga Relegation Group 21/22 - Teplice | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Bohemians 1905 (3.) | 2:2 | CM | 68' | |||||||||||
2 | A | Fastav Zlin (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | H | Jablonec (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | A | Karvina (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | H | Pardubice (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Fortuna Liga
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fortuna Liga 21/22 - Teplice | ||||||||||||||||
10 | A | Slovacko (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | H | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | A | Hradec Kralove (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | H | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | A | Sparta Prague (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | H | Pardubice (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | A | Slavia Prague (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | H | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | A | Jablonec (12.) | 0:2 | AM | 11' | |||||||||||
19 | H | Mlada Boleslav (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | H | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | A | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | H | Karvina (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | A | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | H | Slovacko (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | A | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | H | Hradec Kralove (9.) | 1:2 | CB | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | A | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | H | Sparta Prague (3.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | A | Pardubice (15.) | 2:0 | CB | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | H | C. Budejovice (9.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Fortuna Liga 22/23 - Teplice | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | A | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 5:1 | CB | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | H | Bohemians 1905 (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | A | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 1:2 | CM | 88' | |||||||||||
5 | H | Trinity Zlin (16.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | A | Slavia Prague (2.) | 6:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
7 | H | Jablonec (15.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | H | Sparta Prague (4.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | A | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | H | Pardubice (16.) | 5:1 | CM | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
11 | A | Hradec Kralove (6.) | 4:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | H | C. Budejovice (13.) | 0:2 | CM | 67' | |||||||||||
13 | A | Slovacko (14.) | 2:1 | CM | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | H | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | A | Mlada Boleslav (13.) | 3:0 | CM | 14' | 60' | ||||||||||
16 | H | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | A | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 2:0 | CM | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | H | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 0:5 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | A | Trinity Zlin (15.) | 2:1 | CM | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | H | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | A | Jablonec (14.) | 4:1 | CM | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | A | Sparta Prague (3.) | 4:1 | 26' | ||||||||||||
25 | H | Hradec Kralove (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 36, Starting eleven: 30, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
MOL Cup
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOL Cup 21/22 - Teplice | ||||||||||||||||
Round of 16 | H | Sparta Prague | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
MOL Cup 22/23 - Teplice | ||||||||||||||||
Second Round | A | Viktoria Zizkov | 1:2 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | A | Viagem Pribram | 0:3 | CM | 1 | 65' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | H | Zbrojovka Brno | 2:3 AET | CM | 47' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |