FK Viktoria Zizkov
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 27.0
- Foreigners: 5 22.7 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Stadion FK Viktoria Žižkov 3.327 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Ceska fotbalova liga 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2.67 | 37:8 | 753 |
Away record | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2.13 | 29:11 | 416 |
Overall balance | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 2.40 | 66:19 | 585 |
MOL Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Aug 17, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | SK Kosmonosy | ? | 640 | 0:3 | ||
Second Round | Wed Sep 14, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | Teplice | 3-4-3 Diamond | 731 | 1:2 AET |
Ceska fotbalova liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 10:30 AM | A | Prepere | 4-1-4-1 | 400 | 0:6 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 10:15 AM | H | Hr. Kralove B | 4-1-4-1 | 800 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Wed Sep 28, 2022 | 10:15 AM | A | SK Benesov | 4-1-4-1 | 224 | 2:1 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 28, 2022 | 10:15 AM | H | Teplice B | 3-4-3 | 1.300 | 2:1 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 10:15 AM | A | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 4-2-3-1 | 532 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 10:15 AM | H | Banik Most-Sous | 4-2-3-1 | 1.320 | 5:0 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 4:30 PM | A | Sokol Brozany | 4-2-3-1 | 310 | 0:2 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 10:15 AM | H | Slovan Velvary | 3-5-2 | 485 | 0:0 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 10:15 AM | A | Ml. Boleslav B | 4-2-3-1 | 130 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 10:30 AM | A | Sparta Kolin | 4-2-3-1 | 560 | 2:2 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 10:15 AM | H | Usti nad Labem | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 5:0 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 10:15 AM | A | Pardubice B | 4-2-3-1 | 275 | 0:2 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 10:15 AM | H | Zivanice | 4-2-3-1 | 751 | 2:0 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 10:15 AM | H | Zapy | 4-2-3-1 | 521 | 1:0 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 10:15 AM | H | Jablonec B | 4-2-3-1 | 625 | 4:1 | ||
16 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | Prepere | 4-2-3-1 | 670 | 3:0 | ||
17 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 10:15 AM | A | Hr. Kralove B | 3-4-3 | 260 | 1:3 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | SK Benesov | 3-4-3 | 736 | 2:1 | ||
19 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | Teplice B | 3-4-3 | 200 | 2:3 | ||
20 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 3-4-3 | 680 | 3:1 | ||
21 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Banik Most-Sous | 3-4-3 | 1.378 | 0:0 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | Sokol Brozany | 3-4-3 | 621 | 2:1 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Slovan Velvary | 3-4-3 | 410 | 0:0 | ||
24 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | Ml. Boleslav B | 3-4-3 | 648 | 1:2 | ||
25 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | Sparta Kolin | 3-4-3 | 558 | 2:0 | ||
26 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 10:30 AM | A | Usti nad Labem | 3-4-3 | 288 | 2:2 | ||
27 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 10:15 AM | H | Pardubice B | 3-4-3 | 583 | 4:1 | ||
28 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Zivanice | 3-4-3 | 230 | 0:3 | ||
29 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Zapy | 3-4-3 | 450 | 0:0 | ||
30 | Thu Jun 8, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | Jablonec B | 3-4-3 | 600 | 2:3 |