Corinthians | 2:0 | Goiás |
|
||||||||
AS Capoise | 1:1 | SV Robinhood | |||||||||
Saprissa | 3:1 | Bandits | |||||||||
RiPS | 9:1 | FC Viikingit II | |||||||||
Atlantis FC | 4:2 | FC Finnkurd | |||||||||
Ponnistajat | 3:0 | Atletico Malmi | |||||||||
HooGee | 3:2 | TuPS | |||||||||
Büchen-Sieben. | 4:2 | GW Siebenbäumen | |||||||||
Inter 2000 | 2:5 | HEBC Hamburg | |||||||||
Kummerfeld | 2:5 | TuS Osdorf | |||||||||
Minnesota | 2:1 | Portland | |||||||||
Chivas | 2:1 | Santos Laguna | |||||||||
Dorados Sinaloa | 2:1 | Celaya | |||||||||
San Luis | 3:1 | Potros UAEM | |||||||||
Nacional Potosí | 2:1 | Guabirá | |||||||||
Sport Boys | 1:0 | The Strongest | |||||||||
Wilstermann | 2:0 | Club Blooming | |||||||||
Royal Pari | 2:2 | Aurora | |||||||||
Tuzla City U17 | 1:1 | FK MDK U17 | |||||||||
FC Shevardeni | 1:1 | FC Telavi | |||||||||
Guria | 2:4 | FC Samtredia | |||||||||
Nashville SC | 4:0 | Hartford | |||||||||
Switchbacks FC | 2:2 | Portland 2 | |||||||||
Sacramento FC | 0:0 | Las Vegas | |||||||||
Zulia FC | 1:0 | Colon | |||||||||
Yemen | 2:1 | Lebanon | |||||||||
Syria | 0:0 | Iraq | |||||||||
Lystrup IF | 1:16 | Skive IK | |||||||||
Avarta | 4:2 | Skovshoved | |||||||||
Skagen IK | 0:8 | Thisted FC | |||||||||
Nordfalsters FB | 1:7 | FC Roskilde | |||||||||
Vordingborg IF | 1:3 | Naestved BK | |||||||||
JK Järve | 0:1 | Kalev U21 | |||||||||
Rakvere Tarvas | 1:1 | JK Welco | |||||||||
Pärnu JK | 4:2 | Vändra Vaprus | |||||||||
U. Católica | 3:1 | S. Morning | |||||||||
Ural 2 | 2:0 | FK Ufa 2 | |||||||||
Lada Dimitrovgrad | 1:0 | Zvezda Perm | |||||||||
Nosta | 1:3 | Volga Uljanovsk | |||||||||
Chelyabinsk | 1:2 | Tyumen | |||||||||
Zenit Izhevsk | 1:2 | KamAZ | |||||||||
Akron Togliatti | 3:1 | Lada Togliatti | |||||||||
M. Lipetsk | 1:0 | Khimki 2 | |||||||||
FC Chiasso | 4:2 | FC Aarau | |||||||||
Ottawa Fury | 0:2 | Toronto | |||||||||
Montréal | 2:1 | Cavalry FC | |||||||||
FT Schweinfurt | 1:6 | 1860 Munich |
|
||||||||
CS Emelec | 2:2 | CD América | |||||||||
Laos U18 | 1:0 | Brunei U18 | |||||||||
Indonesia U18 | 4:0 | Timor-Leste U18 | |||||||||
Myanmar U18 | 4:1 | Philippines U18 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv | 2:1 | BKMA Yerevan | |||||||||
Ararat II | 0:1 | Aragats | |||||||||
07 Vestur | 2:2 | Víkingur II | |||||||||
KÍ II | 1:0 | Skála IF II | |||||||||
Madura FC | 1:0 | Persiba | |||||||||
PSBS Biak | 0:1 | PERSIS | |||||||||
Sulut United | 2:2 | Persik |
|
||||||||
PSMS | 2:1 | PSGC | |||||||||
PSCS | 3:2 | Persiraja | |||||||||
PSIM Yogyakarta | 2:0 | Dewa United | |||||||||
Mitra Kukar | 1:0 | Persatu | |||||||||
Persela | 2:2 | PERSIB |
|
||||||||
Mohun Bagan | 2:1 | ATK II | |||||||||
Goa II | 1:0 | Army Green | |||||||||
Gokulam FC | 4:0 | Chennaiyin II | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match