Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 451
- Foreigners: 27 Players 6.0%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.6
Info
On the competition startpage, the participating teams of one season (selectable in the drop-down menu) are to begin with listed based on the total market value. In addition to news, a matchday overview and the list of goalscorers, the table offers further information.
Clubs - Landesliga Holstein 23/24
Club | name | Squad | ø age | Foreigners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
451 | 25.6 Years | 27 | |||
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II | 27 | 23.1 | 7 | ||
TSV Pansdorf | 28 | 24.5 | 0 | ||
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 25 | 27.3 | 4 | ||
Kaltenkirchener TS | 29 | 24.9 | 2 | ||
SV Eichede II | 27 | 23.3 | 1 | ||
TSV Lägerdorf | 29 | 27.4 | 0 | ||
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 31 | 25.1 | 0 | ||
Sereetzer SV | 28 | 29.5 | 2 | ||
Eutin 08 | 30 | 23.8 | 1 | ||
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 25 | 26.2 | 0 | ||
Preetzer TSV | 34 | 25.9 | 4 | ||
Eichholzer SV | 26 | 25.8 | 3 | ||
TSV Heiligenstedten | 30 | 24.8 | 0 | ||
SV Todesfelde II | 25 | 24.5 | 0 | ||
SC Rapid Lübeck | 26 | 24.6 | 3 | ||
Ratzeburger SV | 31 | 23.4 | 0 |
<a title="1.FC Phönix Lübeck II" href="/1-fc-phonix-lubeck-ii/startseite/verein/48987/saison_id/2023">1.FC Phönix Lübeck II</a><a title="TSV Pansdorf" href="/tsv-pansdorf/startseite/verein/785/saison_id/2023">TSV Pansdorf</a><a title="SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen" href="/sv-grun-weiss-siebenbaumen/startseite/verein/18063/saison_id/2023">SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen</a><a title="Kaltenkirchener TS" href="/kaltenkirchener-ts/startseite/verein/19276/saison_id/2023">Kaltenkirchener TS</a><a title="SV Eichede II" href="/sv-eichede-ii/startseite/verein/23335/saison_id/2023">SV Eichede II</a><a title="TSV Lägerdorf" href="/tsv-lagerdorf/startseite/verein/3418/saison_id/2023">TSV Lägerdorf</a><a title="SV Henstedt-Ulzburg" href="/sv-henstedt-ulzburg/startseite/verein/2489/saison_id/2023">SV Henstedt-Ulzburg</a><a title="Sereetzer SV" href="/sereetzer-sv/startseite/verein/18994/saison_id/2023">Sereetzer SV</a><a title="Eutin 08" href="/eutin-08/startseite/verein/23625/saison_id/2023">Eutin 08</a><a title="SSC Hagen Ahrensburg" href="/ssc-hagen-ahrensburg/startseite/verein/19512/saison_id/2023">SSC Hagen Ahrensburg</a><a title="Preetzer TSV" href="/preetzer-tsv/startseite/verein/7208/saison_id/2023">Preetzer TSV</a><a title="Eichholzer SV" href="/eichholzer-sv/startseite/verein/913/saison_id/2023">Eichholzer SV</a><a title="TSV Heiligenstedten" href="/tsv-heiligenstedten/startseite/verein/19148/saison_id/2023">TSV Heiligenstedten</a><a title="SV Todesfelde II" href="/sv-todesfelde-ii/startseite/verein/28398/saison_id/2023">SV Todesfelde II</a><a title="SC Rapid Lübeck" href="/sc-rapid-lubeck/startseite/verein/25155/saison_id/2023">SC Rapid Lübeck</a><a title="Ratzeburger SV" href="/ratzeburger-sv/startseite/verein/19158/saison_id/2023">Ratzeburger SV</a>
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 16, 2024 | (2.) Kaltenkirchen | 1:0 | TSV Lägerdorf (12.) | ||||||||
(11.) Preetzer TSV | 3:1 | Todesfelde II (8.) | |||||||||
(5.) Ratzeburger SV | 3:2 | Heiligenstedten (14.) | |||||||||
(16.) Sereetzer SV | 4:00 PM | Phönix II (3.) | |||||||||
Sun Mar 17, 2024 | (10.) SV Eichede II | 6:0 | Henstedt-Ulz. (15.) | ||||||||
(13.) Rapid Lübeck | 3:4 | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | |||||||||
(9.) GW Siebenbäumen | 0:6 | Eutin 08 (1.) | |||||||||
(6.) SSC Hagen | 2:2 | Eichholzer SV (7.) | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Mar 22, 2024 | (8.) Todesfelde II | 1:2 | Ratzeburger SV (5.) | ||||||||
Sat Mar 23, 2024 | (15.) Henstedt-Ulz. | 2:00 PM | Sereetzer SV (16.) | ||||||||
(1.) Eutin 08 | 1:2 | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | |||||||||
(4.) TSV Pansdorf | 3:2 | GW Siebenbäumen (10.) | |||||||||
(14.) Heiligenstedten | 1:5 | Rapid Lübeck (12.) | |||||||||
Sun Mar 24, 2024 | (3.) Phönix II | 1:1 | SSC Hagen (7.) | ||||||||
(13.) TSV Lägerdorf | 3:3 | SV Eichede II (9.) | |||||||||
(6.) Eichholzer SV | 5:3 | Preetzer TSV (11.) | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 6, 2024 | (1.) Eutin 08 | 2:00 PM | TSV Lägerdorf (13.) | ||||||||
(2.) Kaltenkirchen | 2:00 PM | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | |||||||||
(11.) Preetzer TSV | 3:30 PM | Phönix II (3.) | |||||||||
(16.) Sereetzer SV | 4:00 PM | SV Eichede II (9.) | |||||||||
(5.) Ratzeburger SV | 4:00 PM | Eichholzer SV (6.) | |||||||||
(12.) Rapid Lübeck | 6:00 PM | Todesfelde II (8.) | |||||||||
Sun Apr 7, 2024 | (10.) GW Siebenbäumen | 3:00 PM | Heiligenstedten (14.) | ||||||||
(7.) SSC Hagen | 3:00 PM | Henstedt-Ulz. (15.) | |||||||||
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 28 | 19 | ||||
2 |
| 28 | 18 | ||||
3 |
| 22 | 12 | ||||
4 |
| 21 | 11 | ||||
5 |
| 31 | 10 |
0
Table Landesliga Holstein
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eutin 08 | 20 | 44 | 52 | |
2 | Kaltenkirchen | 20 | 37 | 47 | |
3 | Phönix II | 18 | 36 | 40 | |
4 | TSV Pansdorf | 20 | 13 | 39 | |
5 | Ratzeburger SV | 22 | -12 | 31 | |
6 | Eichholzer SV | 19 | 1 | 26 | |
7 | SSC Hagen | 21 | -8 | 26 | |
8 | Todesfelde II | 19 | -4 | 23 | |
9 | SV Eichede II | 19 | 4 | 22 | |
10 | GW Siebenbäumen | 19 | -13 | 22 | |
11 | Preetzer TSV | 17 | -10 | 21 | |
12 | Rapid Lübeck | 20 | -4 | 20 | |
13 | TSV Lägerdorf | 19 | -14 | 20 | |
14 | Heiligenstedten | 20 | -35 | 15 | |
15 | Henstedt-Ulz. | 19 | -35 | 11 | |
16 | Sereetzer SV | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0123456789101112131415
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...