Akron Togliatti
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 25.7
- Foreigners: 4 14.8 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Kristall Stadion Zhigulevsk 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: €-430k
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.67 | 17:10 | 889 |
Away record | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1.91 | 15:9 | 2.288 |
Overall balance | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1.78 | 32:19 | 1.558 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | KamAZ (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 843 | 2:0 | |
2 | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Volgar (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.018 | 1:4 | |
3 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.117 | 5:1 | |
4 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Alania Vl. (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.840 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 9:00 AM | A | (1.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.378 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Leningradets (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.874 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Tyumen (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.635 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Chernomorets N. (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 957 | 0:0 | |
9 | Mon Sep 11, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moscow (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.023 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Kuban (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.670 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Neftekhimik (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 757 | 0:0 | |
12 | Mon Oct 2, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (4.) | Khimki (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 666 | 0:2 | |
13 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 10.952 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | Rodina Moscow (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 545 | 0:1 | |
15 | Mon Oct 23, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | Shinnik (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 404 | 3:1 | |
16 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Sokol Saratov (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.420 | 0:1 | |
17 | Mon Nov 6, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Enisey (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 531 | 3:1 | |
18 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Khimki (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.331 | 2:2 | |
19 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Volgar (18.) | 4-1-4-1 | 581 | 0:1 | |
20 | Mon Nov 27, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (4.) | Alania Vl. (6.) | 3-4-3 | 317 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Rodina Moscow (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 730 | 0:2 | |
22 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 8:00 AM | A | (4.) | Enisey (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.638 | 2:3 | |
23 | Mon Mar 18, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (4.) | Sokol Saratov (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 612 | 2:0 | |
24 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Shinnik (13.) | ppd. | |||
25 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (2.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | -:- |
Table section 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki | 23 | 13 | 42 | |
2 | Akron Togliatti | 23 | 13 | 41 | |
3 | Arsenal Tula | 23 | 13 | 40 | |
4 | Dinamo Makhach. | 23 | 11 | 40 | |
5 | Rodina Moscow | 23 | 15 | 37 | |
6 | Tyumen | 23 | 7 | 36 | |
7 | Alania Vl. | 23 | 0 | 36 |