Vila Nova FC | 1:1 | Oeste | |||||||||
Partizan U17 | 4:1 | Sloboda U17 | |||||||||
FC Kiisto | 3:2 | Atlantis FC | |||||||||
Werden-Heidh. | 2:9 | 1.FC Bocholt | |||||||||
VfL Repelen | 0:5 | Jahn Hiesfeld | |||||||||
Newell's | 1:2 | Atl. Tucumán | |||||||||
San Martín (T) | 1:1 | Gimnasia | |||||||||
CD Morón | 0:2 | Almagro | |||||||||
Quilmes | 2:0 | Los Andes | |||||||||
Leones FC | 1:2 | Boyacá Chicó | |||||||||
Al-Wasl | 0:0 | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||||
Ajman Club | 1:1 | FC Baniyas | |||||||||
Shabab Al-Ahli | 0:1 | Al-Wahda | |||||||||
CR Belouizdad | 0:0 | MC Algiers | |||||||||
USM Alger | 3:1 | CABB Arreridj | |||||||||
ES Sétif | 1:1 | Paradou AC | |||||||||
Real Monarchs | 1:2 | San Antonio FC | |||||||||
MFK Vyskov | 3:2 AET | Vitkovice | |||||||||
Petrkovice | 0:4 | Trinec | |||||||||
Pisek | 0:2 | Dukla Prague | |||||||||
Kladno | 1:2 | Viagem Usti n/L | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño | 1:1 | CD Santaní | |||||||||
Noorus 96 U19 | 0:3 | JK Augur U19 | |||||||||
FC Arges | 0:0 | Viitorul Tg.Jiu | |||||||||
Estoril U23 | 1:1 | B. SAD U23 | |||||||||
Rio Ave U23 | 5:0 | Marítimo U23 | |||||||||
Gefle | 0:1 | Örgryte | |||||||||
Oravske Ves. | 3:4 on pens | Tatran Presov | |||||||||
Pramen Kovacova | 2:5 | Lipt. Mikulas | |||||||||
SK Sacurov | 1:3 | Bardejov | |||||||||
Parrillas One | 2:0 | Real de Minas | |||||||||
Hinterweidenth. | 0:2 | SC Hauenstein | |||||||||
TuS Framersheim | 0:1 | Basara Mainz | |||||||||
Frankenthal | 1:4 | Gau-Odernheim | |||||||||
TSG Bretzenheim | 2:3 AET | Waldalgesheim | |||||||||
Wolfurt | 2:0 | Dornbirner SV | |||||||||
Bramberg | 1:2 | Strobl | |||||||||
FC Seuzach | 4:1 | FC Frauenfeld | |||||||||
FC Pipinsried | 0:1 | FV Illertissen | |||||||||
ASV Cham | 0:3 | ATSV Erlangen | |||||||||
TSV Buchbach | 4:0 | SV Schalding | |||||||||
W. Burghausen | 6:7 on pens | Unterhaching |
|
||||||||
FC Memmingen | 0:1 | 1860 Munich |
|
||||||||
Askania C'nick | 0:5 | E. Mahlsdorf | |||||||||
Cerro Largo | 1:1 | Albion FC | |||||||||
Banants III | 1:0 | Ararat II | |||||||||
Macau | 2:0 | Guam | |||||||||
Mongolia | 9:0 | North Mariana | |||||||||
Nepal | 1:2 | Pakistan | |||||||||
Bangladesh | 2:0 | Bhutan | |||||||||
Pluwig-Guster. | 4:2 | SG Sauertal | |||||||||
SV Föhren | 3:0 | SG Schneifel | |||||||||
Budoni | 1:2 | Aprilia | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match