Liga de Ascenso - Fase Regular
Uruguay
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 45 Players 10.9%
- ø-Market value: €117k
- ø-Age: 25.6
Complete Liga de Ascenso - Fase Regular schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/30/223:15 PM | ||||||
Miramar | 0:1 | Progreso | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
Juventud | 0:2 | Racing Club | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
Sud América | 1:0 | CA Atenas | ||||
Uruguay FC | 3:1 | CA Cerro | ||||
Villa Española | 3:2 | Rampla Jrs | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
Central | 3:2 | La Luz |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/6/228:00 PM | ||||||
CA Atenas | 1:1 | Central | ||||
Sat 5/7/222:30 AM | ||||||
CA Cerro | 3:2 | Sud América | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Progreso | 2:0 | Villa Española | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Racing Club | 2:1 | Uruguay FC | ||||
Sun 5/8/222:00 AM | ||||||
La Luz | 3:1 | Miramar | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Rampla Jrs | 0:1 | Juventud |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/14/222:30 AM | ||||||
Central | 1:2 | CA Cerro | ||||
Sun 5/15/227:30 PM | ||||||
Miramar | 1:2 | CA Atenas | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Villa Española | 1:1 | La Luz | ||||
Mon 5/16/2212:15 AM | ||||||
Racing Club | 1:0 | Rampla Jrs | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Juventud | 0:0 | Progreso | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
Uruguay FC | 1:1 | Sud América |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/20/225:00 PM | ||||||
CA Atenas | 2:3 | Villa Española | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
CA Cerro | 2:1 | Miramar | ||||
Sat 5/21/221:30 AM | ||||||
La Luz | 2:1 | Juventud | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Rampla Jrs | 1:2 | Uruguay FC | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Sud América | 2:1 | Central | ||||
Sun 5/22/223:00 PM | ||||||
Progreso | 0:2 | Racing Club |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/24/228:00 PM | ||||||
Juventud | 0:0 | CA Atenas | ||||
Villa Española | 0:1 | CA Cerro | ||||
Wed 5/25/226:00 PM | ||||||
Racing Club | 0:1 | La Luz | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Uruguay FC | 2:0 | Central | ||||
Miramar | 3:0 | Sud América | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
Rampla Jrs | 1:1 | Progreso |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/28/225:30 PM | ||||||
Progreso | 0:2 | Uruguay FC | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Sud América | 2:0 | Villa Española | ||||
Sun 5/29/223:00 PM | ||||||
CA Cerro | 0:1 | Juventud | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
CA Atenas | 0:2 | Racing Club | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
La Luz | 2:0 | Rampla Jrs | ||||
Mon 5/30/222:00 AM | ||||||
Central | 1:1 | Miramar |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/4/223:00 PM | ||||||
Uruguay FC | 3:1 | Miramar | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Juventud | 1:0 | Sud América | ||||
Villa Española | 2:1 | Central | ||||
Sun 6/5/222:30 PM | ||||||
Progreso | 2:4 | La Luz | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Rampla Jrs | 0:3 | CA Atenas | ||||
Mon 6/6/221:00 AM | ||||||
Racing Club | 1:0 | CA Cerro |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/10/228:00 PM | ||||||
CA Atenas | 1:0 | Progreso | ||||
Sat 6/11/221:15 AM | ||||||
Central | 0:0 | Juventud | ||||
Sun 6/12/222:00 AM | ||||||
Sud América | 0:4 | Racing Club | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
CA Cerro | 1:0 | Rampla Jrs | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Miramar | 1:0 | Villa Española | ||||
Mon 6/13/221:15 AM | ||||||
La Luz | 1:1 | Uruguay FC |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/18/222:15 AM | ||||||
La Luz | 0:0 | CA Atenas | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
Progreso | 0:0 | CA Cerro | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Rampla Jrs | 0:0 | Sud América | ||||
Juventud | 1:1 | Miramar | ||||
Sun 6/19/225:30 PM | ||||||
Uruguay FC | 1:3 | Villa Española | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Racing Club | 1:0 | Central |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 6/22/221:15 AM | ||||||
CA Cerro | 3:0 | La Luz | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Sud América | 1:1 | Progreso | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Miramar | 1:1 | Racing Club | ||||
CA Atenas | 0:1 | Uruguay FC | ||||
Villa Española | 1:1 | Juventud | ||||
Thu 6/23/221:15 AM | ||||||
Central | 2:0 | Rampla Jrs |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/25/225:30 PM | ||||||
Progreso | 1:1 | Central | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
La Luz | 0:0 | Sud América | ||||
Sun 6/26/222:15 AM | ||||||
Uruguay FC | 3:1 | Juventud | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
Racing Club | 3:2 | Villa Española | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
CA Atenas | 0:0 | CA Cerro | ||||
Rampla Jrs | 1:2 | Miramar |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/23/225:30 PM | ||||||
Progreso | 1:1 | Miramar | ||||
Sun 7/24/225:30 PM | ||||||
CA Cerro | 3:1 | Uruguay FC | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Rampla Jrs | 1:0 | Villa Española | ||||
La Luz | 0:0 | Central | ||||
CA Atenas | 1:2 | Sud América | ||||
Mon 7/25/222:30 AM | ||||||
Racing Club | 1:0 | Juventud |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/30/2212:15 AM | ||||||
Miramar | 1:1 | La Luz | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
Uruguay FC | 1:1 | Racing Club | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Villa Española | 0:0 | Progreso | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Central | 3:2 | CA Atenas | ||||
Sun 7/31/225:30 PM | ||||||
Juventud | 1:2 | Rampla Jrs | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Sud América | 0:1 | CA Cerro |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/5/226:45 PM | ||||||
CA Atenas | 0:1 | Miramar | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
CA Cerro | 2:0 | Central | ||||
Sat 8/6/223:15 PM | ||||||
Progreso | 0:1 | Juventud | ||||
Sun 8/7/223:00 PM | ||||||
La Luz | 1:1 | Villa Española | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
Rampla Jrs | 1:0 | Racing Club | ||||
Mon 8/8/221:30 AM | ||||||
Sud América | 1:0 | Uruguay FC |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/13/225:15 PM | ||||||
Uruguay FC | 0:4 | Rampla Jrs | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Juventud | 0:1 | La Luz | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Villa Española | 0:0 | CA Atenas | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
Central | 1:1 | Sud América | ||||
Sun 8/14/223:15 PM | ||||||
Racing Club | 2:1 | Progreso | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
Miramar | 4:1 | CA Cerro |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/19/2210:30 PM | ||||||
CA Cerro | 1:1 | Villa Española | ||||
Sat 8/20/225:30 PM | ||||||
Progreso | 0:1 | Rampla Jrs | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
CA Atenas | 2:1 | Juventud | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
Central | 0:0 | Uruguay FC | ||||
Sun 8/21/221:30 AM | ||||||
La Luz | 0:0 | Racing Club | ||||
Mon 8/22/222:30 AM | ||||||
Sud América | 2:5 | Miramar |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/23/228:15 PM | ||||||
Rampla Jrs | 0:3 | La Luz | ||||
Wed 8/24/226:00 PM | ||||||
Racing Club | 0:0 | CA Atenas | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Uruguay FC | 1:0 | Progreso | ||||
Villa Española | 1:0 | Sud América | ||||
Miramar | 0:0 | Central | ||||
Thu 8/25/224:00 PM | ||||||
Juventud | 1:1 | CA Cerro |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/28/222:00 AM | ||||||
La Luz | 1:1 | Progreso | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Sud América | 0:2 | Juventud | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
CA Cerro | 0:0 | Racing Club | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
Central | 2:0 | Villa Española | ||||
Mon 8/29/221:30 AM | ||||||
Miramar | 0:0 | Uruguay FC | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
CA Atenas | 1:1 | Rampla Jrs |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/3/2212:30 AM | ||||||
Racing Club | 4:2 | Sud América | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Progreso | 1:0 | CA Atenas | ||||
Villa Española | 1:2 | Miramar | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Rampla Jrs | 2:2 | CA Cerro | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
Juventud | 0:1 | Central | ||||
Sun 9/4/221:30 AM | ||||||
Uruguay FC | 1:2 | La Luz |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/10/225:30 PM | ||||||
CA Cerro | 1:1 | Progreso | ||||
Sun 9/11/221:30 AM | ||||||
Central | 1:2 | Racing Club | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
Sud América | 2:1 | Rampla Jrs | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
Villa Española | 0:1 | Uruguay FC | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
CA Atenas | 1:2 | La Luz | ||||
Mon 9/12/226:45 PM | ||||||
Miramar | 1:1 | Juventud |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/17/225:30 PM | ||||||
La Luz | 0:1 | CA Cerro | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
Progreso | 3:1 | Sud América | ||||
Uruguay FC | 1:0 | CA Atenas | ||||
Juventud | 1:2 | Villa Española | ||||
Sun 9/18/222:30 AM | ||||||
Racing Club | 0:2 | Miramar | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
Rampla Jrs | 3:0 | Central |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/25/226:30 PM | ||||||
CA Cerro | 0:4 | CA Atenas | ||||
Sud América | 3:0 | La Luz | ||||
Central | 1:1 | Progreso | ||||
Juventud | 0:3 | Uruguay FC | ||||
Miramar | 1:3 | Rampla Jrs | ||||
Villa Española | 1:2 | Racing Club |