1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 21 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SKA Kh | 3:1 | Rotor (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 5:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Tomsk | 2:2 | Fakel (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) NKN | 0:1 | Volgar (20.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
191 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
58' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Enisey | 2:1 | Sprtk2 (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
68' | ||||
82' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) ORE | 2:1 | Balt. (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Veles | 1:0 | Kuban (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Teksti | 0:1 | Krasn2 (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Akron | 2:0 | LIP (19.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) KamAZ | 1:1 | Dgp (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
310 · Yan Bobrovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
13' | ||||
35' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Alania | 5:1 | Torped (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 75' | |||
79' | 5:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orenburg | 21 | 19 | 44 | |
2 | Torpedo Moskau | 21 | 17 | 41 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 21 | 18 | 40 | |
4 | Alania Vl. | 21 | 21 | 39 | |
5 | SKA Khabarovsk | 21 | 7 | 37 | |
6 | Neftekhimik | 21 | 17 | 36 | |
7 | Akron Togliatti | 21 | 3 | 32 | |
8 | Baltika | 21 | 8 | 30 | |
9 | Veles Moscow | 21 | -1 | 30 | |
10 | KamAZ | 21 | 0 | 28 | |
11 | Spartak 2 | 21 | -15 | 26 | |
12 | Tom Tomsk | 21 | -8 | 26 | |
13 | Enisey | 21 | -7 | 25 | |
14 | Rotor Volgograd | 21 | -1 | 24 | |
15 | Dolgoprudnyi | 21 | -3 | 24 | |
16 | Krasnodar 2 | 21 | -9 | 23 | |
17 | Kuban | 21 | -12 | 20 | |
18 | M. Lipetsk | 21 | -29 | 18 | |
19 | Volgar | 21 | -13 | 18 | |
20 | Tekstilshchik | 21 | -12 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...