#28 Vlastimil Danicek
www.fcslovacko.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 15, 1991 (32)
- Place of birth: Zlín
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Agent: Nehoda Sport
- Former International: Czechia U21
- Caps/Goals: 6 / 0
Detailed stats of Vlastimil Danicek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 360 | 40 | 13 | 64 / 2 / 4 | 28.956' | |||
23/24 | Fortuna Liga Champ. Gr. | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 163' | ||
23/24 | Fortuna Liga | 24 | 3 | - | 5 / - / 1 | 1.885' | ||
23/24 | MOL Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
22/23 | Fortuna Liga Champ. Gr. | 5 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 326' | ||
22/23 | Fortuna Liga | 25 | 3 | - | 1 / - / 1 | 2.128' | ||
22/23 | MOL Cup | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 177' | ||
22/23 | Conference League | 6 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 406' | ||
22/23 | UECL Qualifiers | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | ||
22/23 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | ||
21/22 | MOL Cup | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 360' | ||
21/22 | Fortuna Liga Champ. Gr. | 5 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 354' | ||
21/22 | Fortuna Liga | 24 | 1 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.706' | ||
21/22 | UECL Qualifiers | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 210' | ||
20/21 | Fortuna Liga | 25 | 9 | - | 3 / - / 1 | 2.018' | ||
20/21 | MOL Cup | 2 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 210' | ||
19/20 | F:L EL Playoff | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | ||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 27 | 3 | 2 | 6 / - / - | 2.359' | ||
19/20 | MOL Cup | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 284' | ||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga Relegation Gr. | 5 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 437' | ||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | 29 | 6 | - | 5 / 1 / - | 2.521' | ||
18/19 | MOL Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
17/18 | HET Liga | 27 | 3 | 2 | 9 / - / - | 2.392' | ||
17/18 | MOL Cup | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 300' | ||
16/17 | ePojisteni.cz Li | 26 | 2 | 1 | 7 / 1 / 1 | 2.255' | ||
16/17 | MOL Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 210' | ||
15/16 | Synot Liga | 22 | 2 | - | 6 / - / - | 1.358' | ||
15/16 | MOL Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 70' | ||
14/15 | Synot Liga | 4 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 134' | ||
14/15 | Pohar FACR | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | ||
13/14 | Gambrinus Liga | 17 | 1 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.269' | ||
13/14 | Pohar C. posty | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 208' | ||
12/13 | Gambrinus Liga | 24 | 1 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 2.020' | ||
12/13 | Pohar C. posty | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
11/12 | Gambrinus Liga | 24 | 1 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 2.004' | ||
10/11 | Gambrinus Liga | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 202' | ||
09/10 | Gambrinus Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | 9/8/22 | H | Partizan | 3:3 | DM | 76' | |||||||||||
Group D | 9/15/22 | A | 1.FC Köln | 4:2 | DM | 34' | |||||||||||
Group D | 10/6/22 | H | OGC Nice | 0:1 | DM | 26' | |||||||||||
Group D | 10/13/22 | A | OGC Nice | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 10/27/22 | H | 1.FC Köln | 0:1 | DM | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 11/3/22 | A | Partizan | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/4/22 | A | Fenerbahce | 3:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/11/22 | H | Fenerbahce | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/22/21 | A | Loko Plovdiv | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/29/21 | H | Loko Plovdiv | 2:3 on pens | DM | 1 | 120' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/18/22 | H | AIK | 3:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/25/22 | A | AIK | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 11/28/09 | H | (14.) | FK Jablonec (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/28/10 | A | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/6/10 | H | (14.) | 1. FC Brno (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/10 | A | (14.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/22/10 | H | (14.) | Slavia Prague (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/25/10 | A | (14.) | Teplice (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/10 | H | (13.) | C. Budejovice (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/3/10 | H | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/10 | A | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/10 | H | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/10 | A | (15.) | Kladno (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/10 | H | (14.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/10 | A | (14.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/10 | H | (14.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/10 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/10 | H | (1.) | Teplice (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/10 | A | (6.) | Sparta Prague (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/10 | H | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/10 | A | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/10 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/10 | H | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/10 | A | (13.) | FK Jablonec (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/10 | H | (9.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/10 | A | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/10 | H | (5.) | Slavia Prague (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/10 | A | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | H | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | A | (7.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/10 | H | (10.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | A | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/10 | H | (9.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/21/10 | A | (9.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/26/11 | H | (9.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/11 | H | (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/11 | A | (13.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/11 | H | (13.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/11 | A | (12.) | C. Budejovice (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/11 | H | (10.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/11 | A | (11.) | Slavia Prague (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/11 | H | (11.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/11 | A | (11.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/11 | H | (11.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/11 | A | (12.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/11 | H | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/11 | A | (13.) | Teplice (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/11 | H | (12.) | 1.FK Pribram (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/11 | A | (11.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/11 | H | (13.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/11 | A | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/11 | H | (13.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/11 | A | (11.) | Bohemians 1905 (4.) | 1:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/11 | H | (11.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 2:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/11 | A | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 0:1 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/3/11 | H | (8.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/14/11 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (4.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/11 | A | (7.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/11 | H | (8.) | Slavia Prague (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/11 | A | (11.) | Teplice (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/11 | H | (11.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/11 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 0:1 | RM | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 12/5/11 | H | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/18/12 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 79' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/25/12 | H | (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/2/12 | A | (9.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/12 | H | (9.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 3:2 | CB | 1 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 3/18/12 | A | (9.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/24/12 | H | (9.) | Banik Ostrava (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/1/12 | A | (9.) | FK Jablonec (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/8/12 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/14/12 | H | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (9.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/22/12 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (12.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/28/12 | H | (9.) | Teplice (6.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/4/12 | A | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (1.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/9/12 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/12 | A | (7.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 0:4 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/28/12 | H | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 0:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/12 | A | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/12 | H | (16.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/12 | A | (16.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 2:2 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/12 | H | (14.) | Teplice (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/12 | A | (10.) | 1.FK Pribram (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/12 | H | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/12 | H | (9.) | FK Jablonec (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/12 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||
10 | 10/5/12 | H | (7.) | Slavia Prague (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/12 | A | (8.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/12 | H | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/12 | A | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/12 | H | (6.) | Jihlava (11.) | 3:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/17/12 | A | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/24/12 | H | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 2/24/13 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/13 | H | (8.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/13 | A | (8.) | Teplice (14.) | 0:4 | 4' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/13 | H | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/13 | A | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/13 | A | (11.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/13 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/13 | A | (12.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/13 | H | (11.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 2:0 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/5/13 | A | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/13 | H | (10.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 0:3 | 81' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/13 | A | (11.) | Jihlava (9.) | 1:1 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/26/13 | H | (9.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | A | (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/13 | A | (13.) | Teplice (3.) | 3:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/13 | H | (8.) | Jihlava (14.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/4/13 | A | (11.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/13 | H | (14.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 0:2 | DM | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/19/13 | A | (12.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 1:1 | RM | 58' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:3 | DM | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/30/13 | A | (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | H | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 1:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/13 | A | (11.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 4:1 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/13 | H | (11.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/13 | H | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/13 | A | (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/13 | H | (9.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/13 | A | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (16.) | 1:2 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/24/13 | H | (8.) | Slavia Prague (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/13 | A | (8.) | Jihlava (13.) | 2:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/22/14 | H | (8.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 1:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/14 | A | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/14 | H | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/14 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/22/14 | H | (7.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/29/14 | A | (7.) | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/14 | H | (8.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/12/14 | A | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/14 | A | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/26/14 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/2/14 | A | (6.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/14 | H | (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/14 | A | (6.) | Slavia Prague (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/14 | H | (6.) | Teplice (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/14 | H | (14.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/14 | H | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/14 | A | (6.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | H | (5.) | Jihlava (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | A | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | H | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (15.) | 4:1 | 1 | 51' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | (5.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 2:2 | 73' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | H | (3.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 5:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/15 | H | (2.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 4:3 | 4' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | A | (10.) | Teplice (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/15 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (10.) | 2:2 | 1 | 20' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/15 | H | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | A | (2.) | Jihlava (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/15 | H | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/15 | A | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | H | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/15 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/15 | H | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 2:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/15 | A | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 4:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/15 | H | (8.) | Jablonec (9.) | 1:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/15 | A | (11.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/15 | H | (11.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/15 | A | (12.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 2:0 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/4/15 | H | (10.) | Teplice (12.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/14/16 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:2 | 24' | 55' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/20/16 | A | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/27/16 | H | (7.) | Jihlava (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/16 | A | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 0:0 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/12/16 | H | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | A | (7.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/16 | H | (7.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:0 | LM | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/9/16 | A | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/16 | H | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 0:2 | 30' | 78' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/23/16 | A | (8.) | Jablonec (7.) | 3:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/16 | H | (8.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/8/16 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 5:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/11/16 | H | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | 21' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/14/16 | A | (8.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague (6.) | 3:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (9.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (11.) | Jablonec (2.) | 2:2 | DM | 73' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | H | (9.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | A | (11.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/9/16 | H | (13.) | Fastav Zlin (1.) | 1:3 | DM | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (2.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | H | (13.) | Jihlava (15.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (13.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | A | (13.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/29/16 | H | (13.) | Teplice (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (11.) | Karvina (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | H | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/27/16 | A | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (12.) | 2:2 | DM | 60' | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||
16 | 12/4/16 | A | (9.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 2:3 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 2/18/17 | H | (10.) | Jablonec (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 72' | 72' | |||||||||
18 | 2/25/17 | A | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 45 + 6' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/4/17 | H | (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (11.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/17 | A | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/18/17 | H | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 2:1 | LB | 85' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/1/17 | A | (10.) | Jihlava (15.) | 0:0 | DM | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/8/17 | H | (8.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/16/17 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:0 | CM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/21/17 | H | (10.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:2 | DM | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | A | (11.) | Teplice (5.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | H | (11.) | Karvina (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (15.) | 2:1 | DM | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/20/17 | H | (12.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | H | (11.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | H | (10.) | Jablonec (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/17 | A | (11.) | Jihlava (13.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | H | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (10.) | 5:2 | DM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/18/17 | A | (8.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | H | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | A | (11.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/17 | H | (12.) | Mlada Boleslav (11.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/25/17 | A | (11.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | H | (11.) | Karvina (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/14/17 | A | (11.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 2:1 | DM | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/19/17 | A | (12.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/17 | H | (12.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/17 | A | (13.) | Teplice (7.) | 3:0 | DM | 57' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/18/17 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/27/17 | A | (16.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 76' | 85' | |||||||||
16 | 12/2/17 | H | (14.) | Jihlava (16.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 2/17/18 | A | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/24/18 | H | (14.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/3/18 | A | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/18 | H | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 3/17/18 | A | (14.) | Mlada Boleslav (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/31/18 | H | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/8/18 | A | (14.) | Karvina (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/14/18 | H | (13.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/21/18 | H | (10.) | Dukla Prague (13.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/29/18 | A | (11.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | H | (10.) | Teplice (8.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | H | (11.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 1:1 | DM | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | A | (13.) | Jablonec (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/22/18 | A | (11.) | Bohemians 1905 (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | A | (12.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | H | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (12.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (6.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/18 | H | (8.) | Fastav Zlin (5.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | A | (9.) | Karvina (13.) | 2:1 | DM | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | H | (12.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | A | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 5:1 | DM | 17' | 86' | 86' | ||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | H | (14.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 0:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | A | (13.) | Jablonec (6.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | H | (16.) | Teplice (11.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/18 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | A | (14.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | H | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/24/18 | A | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/1/18 | H | (11.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 72' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/8/18 | A | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/15/18 | H | (11.) | Dukla Prague (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/9/19 | A | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/16/19 | H | (8.) | Karvina (16.) | 2:0 | DM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 2/25/19 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 4:0 | DM | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/2/19 | H | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/9/19 | A | (11.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/16/19 | H | (11.) | Jablonec (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | A | (12.) | Teplice (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | H | (12.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 2:0 | DM | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/21/19 | A | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 3:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/27/19 | H | (12.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 23' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/14/19 | A | (3.) | Sparta Prague (15.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 47' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | H | (10.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 0:2 | DM | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/28/19 | A | (15.) | Jablonec (4.) | 6:0 | DM | 80' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | H | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (14.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/11/19 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | H | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/23/19 | A | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 3:0 | DM | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | A | (8.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (7.) | Teplice (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | A | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/4/19 | H | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (10.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | A | (6.) | Karvina (13.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | H | (5.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 4:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
15 | 11/1/19 | A | (5.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | A | (7.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/25/19 | H | (7.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | A | (8.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 2:1 | DM | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/7/19 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 2:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/14/19 | A | (6.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/15/20 | H | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 83' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/22/20 | A | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/1/20 | H | (6.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/8/20 | A | (6.) | Teplice (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/26/20 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/30/20 | A | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/3/20 | H | (5.) | Karvina (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 6/7/20 | A | (7.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/10/20 | H | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 6/14/20 | H | (9.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/22/20 | A | (6.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 8/29/20 | H | (4.) | Jablonec (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 63' | 63' | |||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | A | (3.) | Teplice (12.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | A | (5.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/2/20 | H | (8.) | Pardubice (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 16' | ||||||||||
7 | 11/7/20 | H | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 11/14/20 | H | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (18.) | 5:1 | DM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 11/28/20 | H | (5.) | SFC Opava (17.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 12/7/20 | A | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 21' | 21' | |||||||||
11 | 12/13/20 | H | (6.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
12 | 12/16/20 | A | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/20/20 | H | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (9.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/23/20 | A | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (15.) | 2:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 1/16/21 | H | (4.) | Karvina (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 1/20/21 | A | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 1:2 | muscular problems | |||||||||||
16 | 1/23/21 | A | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:3 | muscular problems | |||||||||||
17 | 1/30/21 | H | (4.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 0:0 | muscular problems | |||||||||||
19 | 2/12/21 | H | (3.) | Teplice (14.) | 2:0 | muscular problems | |||||||||||
20 | 2/20/21 | A | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | 1:4 | DM | 28' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/24/21 | A | (4.) | Jablonec (3.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/28/21 | H | (3.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/21/21 | H | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/3/21 | A | (4.) | SFC Opava (17.) | 1:2 | DM | 17' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/6/21 | A | (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/10/21 | H | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/21 | A | (4.) | Pardubice (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/18/21 | A | (4.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/21/21 | H | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 4:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/24/21 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/1/21 | H | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/9/21 | A | (4.) | Karvina (12.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/15/21 | H | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/23/21 | A | (4.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 0:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/29/21 | H | (4.) | Fastav Zlin (14.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/25/21 | A | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/1/21 | H | (4.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 89' | 19' | |||||||||
3 | 8/8/21 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/21 | H | (5.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/21 | A | (4.) | Jablonec (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/28/21 | H | (4.) | Pardubice (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/12/21 | A | (5.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/18/21 | H | (5.) | Fastav Zlin (10.) | 3:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/26/21 | A | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (13.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | H | (5.) | Teplice (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/21 | A | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/21 | H | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/21 | A | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 0:3 | DM | 19' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/7/21 | A | (4.) | Karvina (15.) | 2:2 | DM | 34' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/21/21 | H | (3.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 4:0 | DM | 1 | 27' | |||||||||
16 | 11/27/21 | A | (4.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | 24' | |||||||||
17 | 12/5/21 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/11/21 | A | (4.) | Hradec Kralove (6.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/18/21 | H | (4.) | Jablonec (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 21' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/13/22 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/19/22 | A | (5.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/22/22 | A | (4.) | Pardubice (13.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/26/22 | H | (5.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/6/22 | A | (4.) | Teplice (14.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/12/22 | H | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/19/22 | A | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/2/22 | H | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/9/22 | H | (4.) | Karvina (16.) | 3:1 | DM | 30' | 77' | |||||||||
29 | 4/17/22 | A | (4.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/20/22 | H | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/22 | A | (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/22 | H | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 25' | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 8/14/22 | A | (7.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/22 | A | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/22 | H | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:2 | LM | 45 + 2' | 45' | |||||||||
6 | 8/31/22 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 3:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/22 | H | (8.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/11/22 | A | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/18/22 | H | (12.) | Jablonec (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/22 | A | (11.) | Trinity Zlin (15.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/9/22 | H | (12.) | Bohemians 1905 (4.) | 2:4 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/16/22 | A | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (10.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/23/22 | H | (10.) | Teplice (13.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/6/22 | H | (10.) | Pardubice (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/9/22 | A | (11.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/13/22 | A | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (5.) | 1:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/28/23 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/4/23 | H | (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/11/23 | A | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/19/23 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 2/26/23 | A | (4.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/5/23 | H | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/19/23 | H | (4.) | Trinity Zlin (16.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/2/23 | A | (5.) | Bohemians 1905 (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/5/23 | A | (4.) | Jablonec (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/8/23 | H | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 0:1 | DM | 62' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/15/23 | A | (5.) | Teplice (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/22/23 | H | (5.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 87' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/25/23 | A | (5.) | Pardubice (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/23 | H | (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/23/23 | H | (1.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | A | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | H | (10.) | Sigma Olomouc (5.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | A | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | H | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/23 | A | (5.) | Pardubice (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | H | (5.) | Zlin (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/23 | A | (5.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 5:0 | DM | 22' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | H | (5.) | Karvina (15.) | 2:0 | DM | 75' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (7.) | Jablonec (12.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (5.) | Teplice (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 53' | 57' | |||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | (7.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | H | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | H | (7.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/26/23 | H | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/2/23 | A | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/9/23 | H | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 5:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/16/23 | A | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/10/24 | H | (4.) | Pardubice (11.) | 1:2 | CB | 29' | 76' | |||||||||
21 | 2/18/24 | A | (4.) | Zlin (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 35' | 35' | |||||||||
22 | 2/25/24 | H | (4.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:3 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
23 | 3/2/24 | A | (4.) | Karvina (16.) | 1:3 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/24 | H | (4.) | Jablonec (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/16/24 | A | (4.) | Teplice (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/30/24 | H | (6.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:3 | CB | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/6/24 | A | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 4:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/24 | A | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/21/24 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | A | (6.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 321, Starting eleven: 275, Substituted in: 26, On the bench: 20, Suspended: 14, Injured: 4 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/24/22 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/30/22 | H | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
3 | 5/8/22 | A | (4.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/11/22 | A | (4.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/15/22 | H | (4.) | Hradec Kralove (6.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 64' | |||||||||
1 | 5/6/23 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 2:2 | DM | 56' | ||||||||||
2 | 5/14/23 | A | (5.) | Bohemians 1905 (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 5/20/23 | H | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 2:2 | CB | 31' | 71' | |||||||||
4 | 5/23/23 | H | (5.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:0 | DM | 19' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/27/23 | A | (5.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 5/5/24 | H | (6.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 2:4 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 5/11/24 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 4:2 | CB | 52' | ||||||||||
3 | 5/14/24 | A | (6.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 21' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/18/24 | H | (6.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5/5/19 | H | (1.) | 1.FK Pribram (4.) | 5:1 | DM | 77' | ||||||||||
2 | 5/11/19 | A | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 5/14/19 | H | (1.) | SFC Opava (2.) | 4:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 5/18/19 | A | (1.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/25/19 | H | (1.) | Karvina (5.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 6/21/20 | H | (5.) | Bohemians 1905 (1.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 6/27/20 | A | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Defensive Midfield | 206 | 27 | 9 |
Centre-Back | 50 | 7 | 2 |
Central Midfield | 12 | 2 | - |
Left-Back | 9 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 3 | - | 1 |
Right Midfield | 3 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 2 | 1 | - |
Right-Back | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia U21 | |||||
- | Apr 25, 2012 | 6 | - | ||
Czechia U16 | |||||
- | Oct 24, 2006 | 4 | - |