UEFA Europa Conference League
- Type of cup: International Cup
- Participants: 40
- ø-Market value: €3.01m
UEFA Europa Conference League - All fixtures & results
Knockout stage
Group A
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASK | 6 | 11 | 16 | |
2 | M. Tel Aviv | 6 | 10 | 11 | |
3 | HJK Helsinki | 6 | -10 | 6 | |
4 | Alashkert FC | 6 | -11 | 1 |
Schedule | ||||||
Tue Sep 14, 2021 4:30 PM | ||||||
M. Tel Aviv | 4:1 | Alashkert FC | ||||
Thu Sep 16, 2021 6:45 PM | ||||||
HJK Helsinki | 0:2 | LASK | ||||
Thu Sep 30, 2021 6:45 PM | ||||||
LASK | 1:1 | M. Tel Aviv | ||||
Alashkert FC | 2:4 | HJK Helsinki | ||||
Thu Oct 21, 2021 4:30 PM | ||||||
HJK Helsinki | 0:5 | M. Tel Aviv | ||||
Thu Oct 21, 2021 6:45 PM | ||||||
Alashkert FC | 0:3 | LASK | ||||
Thu Nov 4, 2021 6:45 PM | ||||||
LASK | 2:0 | Alashkert FC | ||||
M. Tel Aviv | 3:0 | HJK Helsinki | ||||
Thu Nov 25, 2021 6:45 PM | ||||||
HJK Helsinki | 1:0 | Alashkert FC | ||||
Thu Nov 25, 2021 9:00 PM | ||||||
M. Tel Aviv | 0:1 | LASK | ||||
Thu Dec 9, 2021 6:45 PM | ||||||
LASK | 3:0 | HJK Helsinki | ||||
Alashkert FC | 1:1 | M. Tel Aviv |
Group B
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAA Gent | 6 | 4 | 13 | |
2 | Partizan | 6 | 2 | 8 | |
3 | Anorthosis | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
4 | FC Flora | 6 | -3 | 5 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Sep 16, 2021 6:45 PM | ||||||
FC Flora | 0:1 | KAA Gent | ||||
Thu Sep 16, 2021 9:00 PM | ||||||
Anorthosis | 0:2 | Partizan | ||||
Thu Sep 30, 2021 6:45 PM | ||||||
Partizan | 2:0 | FC Flora | ||||
KAA Gent | 2:0 | Anorthosis | ||||
Thu Oct 21, 2021 6:45 PM | ||||||
Anorthosis | 2:2 | FC Flora | ||||
Thu Oct 21, 2021 9:00 PM | ||||||
Partizan | 0:1 | KAA Gent | ||||
Thu Nov 4, 2021 4:30 PM | ||||||
FC Flora | 2:2 | Anorthosis | ||||
Thu Nov 4, 2021 6:45 PM | ||||||
KAA Gent | 1:1 | Partizan | ||||
Thu Nov 25, 2021 4:30 PM | ||||||
FC Flora | 1:0 | Partizan | ||||
Thu Nov 25, 2021 9:00 PM | ||||||
Anorthosis | 1:0 | KAA Gent | ||||
Thu Dec 9, 2021 6:45 PM | ||||||
Partizan | 1:1 | Anorthosis | ||||
KAA Gent | 1:0 | FC Flora |
Group C
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Roma | 6 | 7 | 13 | |
2 | Bodø/Glimt | 6 | 9 | 12 | |
3 | Zorya Lugansk | 6 | -6 | 7 | |
4 | CSKA-Sofia | 6 | -10 | 1 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Sep 16, 2021 9:00 PM | ||||||
Bodø/Glimt | 3:1 | Zorya Lugansk | ||||
AS Roma | 5:1 | CSKA-Sofia | ||||
Thu Sep 30, 2021 6:45 PM | ||||||
CSKA-Sofia | 0:0 | Bodø/Glimt | ||||
Zorya Lugansk | 0:3 | AS Roma | ||||
Thu Oct 21, 2021 6:45 PM | ||||||
Bodø/Glimt | 6:1 | AS Roma | ||||
Thu Oct 21, 2021 9:00 PM | ||||||
CSKA-Sofia | 0:1 | Zorya Lugansk | ||||
Thu Nov 4, 2021 6:45 PM | ||||||
Zorya Lugansk | 2:0 | CSKA-Sofia | ||||
Thu Nov 4, 2021 9:00 PM | ||||||
AS Roma | 2:2 | Bodø/Glimt | ||||
Thu Nov 25, 2021 9:00 PM | ||||||
Bodø/Glimt | 2:0 | CSKA-Sofia | ||||
AS Roma | 4:0 | Zorya Lugansk | ||||
Thu Dec 9, 2021 6:45 PM | ||||||
CSKA-Sofia | 2:3 | AS Roma | ||||
Zorya Lugansk | 1:1 | Bodø/Glimt |
Group D
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 5 | 14 | |
2 | Randers FC | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
3 | Jablonec | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
4 | CFR Cluj | 6 | -3 | 4 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Sep 16, 2021 9:00 PM | ||||||
Jablonec | 1:0 | CFR Cluj | ||||
Randers FC | 2:2 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||
Thu Sep 30, 2021 6:45 PM | ||||||
AZ Alkmaar | 1:0 | Jablonec | ||||
CFR Cluj | 1:1 | Randers FC | ||||
Thu Oct 21, 2021 9:00 PM | ||||||
CFR Cluj | 0:1 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||
Jablonec | 2:2 | Randers FC | ||||
Thu Nov 4, 2021 6:45 PM | ||||||
AZ Alkmaar | 2:0 | CFR Cluj | ||||
Randers FC | 2:2 | Jablonec | ||||
Thu Nov 25, 2021 9:00 PM | ||||||
Jablonec | 1:1 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||
Randers FC | 2:1 | CFR Cluj | ||||
Thu Dec 9, 2021 6:45 PM | ||||||
AZ Alkmaar | 1:0 | Randers FC | ||||
CFR Cluj | 2:0 | Jablonec |
Group E
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feyenoord | 6 | 5 | 14 | |
2 | Slavia Prague | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Union Berlin | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
4 | Maccabi Haifa | 6 | -5 | 4 |
Schedule | ||||||
Tue Sep 14, 2021 4:30 PM | ||||||
Maccabi Haifa | 0:0 | Feyenoord | ||||
Thu Sep 16, 2021 6:45 PM | ||||||
Slavia Prague | 3:1 | Union Berlin | ||||
Thu Sep 30, 2021 9:00 PM | ||||||
Union Berlin | 3:0 | Maccabi Haifa | ||||
Feyenoord | 2:1 | Slavia Prague | ||||
Thu Oct 21, 2021 6:45 PM | ||||||
Maccabi Haifa | 1:0 | Slavia Prague | ||||
Feyenoord | 3:1 | Union Berlin | ||||
Thu Nov 4, 2021 9:00 PM | ||||||
Slavia Prague | 1:0 | Maccabi Haifa | ||||
Union Berlin | 1:2 | Feyenoord | ||||
Thu Nov 25, 2021 6:45 PM | ||||||
Maccabi Haifa | 0:1 | Union Berlin | ||||
Slavia Prague | 2:2 | Feyenoord | ||||
Thu Dec 9, 2021 9:00 PM | ||||||
Union Berlin | 1:1 | Slavia Prague | ||||
Feyenoord | 2:1 | Maccabi Haifa |
Group F
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Copenhagen | 6 | 10 | 15 | |
2 | PAOK Salonika | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
3 | Slo. Bratislava | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
4 | Lincoln FC | 6 | -15 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Sep 16, 2021 6:45 PM | ||||||
Lincoln FC | 0:2 | PAOK Salonika | ||||
Slo. Bratislava | 1:3 | FC Copenhagen | ||||
Thu Sep 30, 2021 9:00 PM | ||||||
PAOK Salonika | 1:1 | Slo. Bratislava | ||||
FC Copenhagen | 3:1 | Lincoln FC | ||||
Thu Oct 21, 2021 6:45 PM | ||||||
FC Copenhagen | 1:2 | PAOK Salonika | ||||
Thu Oct 21, 2021 9:00 PM | ||||||
Slo. Bratislava | 2:0 | Lincoln FC | ||||
Thu Nov 4, 2021 6:45 PM | ||||||
Lincoln FC | 1:4 | Slo. Bratislava | ||||
Thu Nov 4, 2021 9:00 PM | ||||||
PAOK Salonika | 1:2 | FC Copenhagen | ||||
Thu Nov 25, 2021 6:45 PM | ||||||
Lincoln FC | 0:4 | FC Copenhagen | ||||
Slo. Bratislava | 0:0 | PAOK Salonika | ||||
Thu Dec 9, 2021 9:00 PM | ||||||
PAOK Salonika | 2:0 | Lincoln FC | ||||
FC Copenhagen | 2:0 | Slo. Bratislava |
Group G
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stade Rennais | 6 | 6 | 14 | |
2 | Vitesse | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | Tottenham | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
4 | NS Mura | 6 | -9 | 3 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Sep 16, 2021 6:45 PM | ||||||
Stade Rennais | 2:2 | Tottenham | ||||
NS Mura | 0:2 | Vitesse | ||||
Thu Sep 30, 2021 9:00 PM | ||||||
Vitesse | 1:2 | Stade Rennais | ||||
Tottenham | 5:1 | NS Mura | ||||
Thu Oct 21, 2021 6:45 PM | ||||||
Vitesse | 1:0 | Tottenham | ||||
NS Mura | 1:2 | Stade Rennais | ||||
Thu Nov 4, 2021 9:00 PM | ||||||
Tottenham | 3:2 | Vitesse | ||||
Stade Rennais | 1:0 | NS Mura | ||||
Thu Nov 25, 2021 6:45 PM | ||||||
Stade Rennais | 3:3 | Vitesse | ||||
NS Mura | 2:1 | Tottenham | ||||
Thu Dec 9, 2021 9:00 PM | ||||||
Tottenham | 0:3 | Stade Rennais | ||||
Vitesse | 3:1 | NS Mura |
Group H
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Basel | 6 | 8 | 14 | |
2 | Qarabag FK | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
3 | Omonia Nikosia | 6 | -5 | 4 | |
4 | Kairat Almaty | 6 | -5 | 2 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Sep 16, 2021 4:30 PM | ||||||
Kairat Almaty | 0:0 | Omonia Nikosia | ||||
Thu Sep 16, 2021 6:45 PM | ||||||
Qarabag FK | 0:0 | FC Basel | ||||
Thu Sep 30, 2021 9:00 PM | ||||||
Omonia Nikosia | 1:4 | Qarabag FK | ||||
FC Basel | 4:2 | Kairat Almaty | ||||
Thu Oct 21, 2021 6:45 PM | ||||||
Qarabag FK | 2:1 | Kairat Almaty | ||||
Thu Oct 21, 2021 9:00 PM | ||||||
FC Basel | 3:1 | Omonia Nikosia | ||||
Thu Nov 4, 2021 4:30 PM | ||||||
Kairat Almaty | 1:2 | Qarabag FK | ||||
Thu Nov 4, 2021 6:45 PM | ||||||
Omonia Nikosia | 1:1 | FC Basel | ||||
Thu Nov 25, 2021 4:30 PM | ||||||
Kairat Almaty | 2:3 | FC Basel | ||||
Thu Nov 25, 2021 6:45 PM | ||||||
Qarabag FK | 2:2 | Omonia Nikosia | ||||
Thu Dec 9, 2021 9:00 PM | ||||||
Omonia Nikosia | 0:0 | Kairat Almaty | ||||
FC Basel | 3:0 | Qarabag FK |
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 27 | 10 | ||||
2 |
| 24 | 9 | ||||
3 |
| 22 | 6 | ||||
4 |
| 21 | 6 | ||||
5 |
| 23 | 6 |