Untuk menggunakan laman web ini, sila aktifkan Javascript.

Matches 25/11/2021

Group A
Man City Manchester City 2:1 Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
  Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 0:5 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Group B
Atlético Madrid Atlético de Madrid 0:1 AC Milan AC Milan
 
Liverpool Liverpool FC 2:0 FC Porto FC Porto
Group C
Besiktas Besiktas JK 1:2 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
  Sporting CP Sporting CP 3:1 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Group D
Inter Inter Milan 2:0 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
  FC Sheriff FC Sheriff Tiraspol 0:3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
Group B FC Flora FC Flora Tallinn 1:0 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
Group H Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 2:3 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
hari perlawanan 13
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3:1 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
Slowenien U15 Slowenien U15 1:0 Austria U15 Austria U15
  Indonesia Indonesia 4:1 Myanmar Myanmar
  Belgium U16 Belgium U16 2:2 Netherlands U16 Netherlands U16
hari perlawanan 34 São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 0:0 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
hari perlawanan 35 Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 1:0 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Forge FC Forge FC 2:2 CD Motagua Tegucigalpa FC Motagua
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg Remo Clube do Remo (PA) 3:0 Manaus Futebol Clube Manaus FC
hari perlawanan 12 Ross County Ross County FC 1:0 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
hari perlawanan 4 Niki Volou Niki Volou 1:0 Anagennisi Karditsas Anag. Karditsas
hari perlawanan 12 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:2 FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
hari perlawanan 15 Radn. Nis U17 FK Radnicki Nis U17 1:5 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad U17 Vojvodina U17
  FK Zemun U19 FK Zemun U19 3:1 FK Macva Sabac U19 Macva U19
hari perlawanan 3 Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 0:2 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
hari perlawanan 13 SV Rott SV Rott 1:1 DJK Arminia Eilendorf Arm. Eilendorf
hari perlawanan 15 RW Hasborn SV Rot-Weiß Hasborn 2:3 SpVgg Quierschied Quierschied
hari perlawanan 14 Westrhauderfehn TuRa Westrhauderfehn 2:1 Germania Leer Germania Leer
Second Round Weiler-Volkhov. SC Weiler-Volkhoven 0:4 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
hari perlawanan 13 SG 99 Andernach SG 99 Andernach 2:3 SG Eintracht Mendig-Bell SG Mendig
hari perlawanan 14 FC Brandenburg FC Brandenburg 03 2:3 Berliner SC Berliner SC
hari perlawanan 17 SKV Rutesheim SKV Rutesheim 2:00 PG SV Fellbach SV Fellbach
Third Round SW Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:0 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
  RW Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 7:0 TuS Fichte Lintfort Fichte Lintfort
  Adler Frintrop DJK Adler Union Frintrop 1:3 SV Straelen SV Straelen
Quarter-Finals SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 1:2 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
hari perlawanan 22 Newell's CA Newell's Old Boys 1:0 Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE) Central Córdoba
  CA Sarmiento Club Atlético Sarmiento (Junin) 0:0 Club Atlético Banfield Banfield
  Atl. Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 0:4 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
  Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 1:0 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
hari perlawanan 13 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh 5:5 Damac FC Damac FC
Group A Caracas FC Caracas FC 4:1 Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes
  Táchira Deportivo Táchira 4:2 Deportivo La Guaira Dep. La Guaira
  Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1:3 Monagas SC Monagas SC
hari perlawanan 19 Zalgiris FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2:0 FK Panevezys Panevezys
hari perlawanan 34 Banga FK Banga Gargzdai 3:1 FK Nevezis Kedainiai Nevezis
hari perlawanan 5 NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey 2:1 MC Oran MC Oran
  CS Constantine CS Constantine 3:0 MC Algiers MC Algiers
  RC Arbaa RC Arbaa 0:0 ASO Chlef ASO Chlef
  Paradou AC Paradou AC 1:0 WA Tlemcen WA Tlemcen
  US Biskra US Biskra 2:0 HB Chelghoum Laïd Chelghoum Laïd
  O Médéa Olympique de Médéa 3:1 NC Magra NC Magra
hari perlawanan 6 El Ittihad Ittihad Alexandria 1:2 Pharco FC Pharco FC
  El Ahly El Ahly Cairo 4:1 Smouha SC Smouha
  Cleopatra FC Cleopatra FC 0:1 Zamalek SC Zamalek
hari perlawanan 12 MAS Fes MAS Fes 0:0 FAR Rabat FAR Rabat
  FUS Rabat FUS Rabat 2:2 Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida
  Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem 1:0 Mouloudia d'Oujda Mouloudia
hari perlawanan 1 Hammam Sousse ES Hammam Sousse 0:1 Esperance Tunis Esperance
  AS Soliman AS Soliman 0:0 Etoile Sportive du Sahel ES Sahel
Semi-Finals Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 2:1 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
hari perlawanan 19 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 0:2 Swansea City Swansea
  Millwall Millwall FC 1:1 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
  Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 4:0 Peterborough United Peterborough
 
QPR Queens Park Rangers 1:0 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
  Bristol City Bristol City 1:0 Stoke City Stoke City
  Fulham Fulham FC 0:0 Derby County Derby
  Cardiff Cardiff City 0:1 Hull City Hull City
hari perlawanan 10 Buckie Thistle Buckie Thistle FC 4:1 Nairn County FC Nairn County
hari perlawanan 15 Keith FC Keith FC 1:2 Formartine United FC Formartine
Quarter-Finals Teramo SS Teramo Calcio 0:3 FC Südtirol Südtirol
hari perlawanan 12 Weiler FC Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 3:1 FC Jeunesse Junglinster Junglinster
hari perlawanan 14 Maldonado Club Deportivo Maldonado 0:1 CS Cerrito Cerrito
hari perlawanan 15 FC Buzau AS FC Buzau 1:0 ACS FC Brasov Steagu Renaste FC Brasov-SR
hari perlawanan 28 JX Beidamen Jiangxi Beidamen 1:0 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard XJ T. Leopard
  ZB Cuju Zibo Cuju 0:0 Heilongjiang Ice City HLJ Ice City
  GuiZ FC Guizhou FC 0:0 Zhejiang FC ZJ FC
hari perlawanan 17 Z. Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3:2 Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
  Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 0:1 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
hari perlawanan 16 Mladost DG FK Mladost Donja Gorica 1:1 Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
hari perlawanan 17 Szeged Szeged-Csanád - GA 1:1 Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC
  Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE 1:0 Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza
  Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE 1:1 FC Ajka FC Ajka
  Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 1:2 BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
  Tiszakécske Tiszakécskei LC 1:0 Kecskeméti TE Kecskemét
hari perlawanan 14 W. Bremen II SV Werder Bremen II 2:0 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
hari perlawanan 17 Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
  Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 0:4 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
  Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1:0 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
hari perlawanan 21 ADR Jicaral ADR Jicaral 2:2 AD Guanacasteca Guanacasteca
  Santos FC Santos de Guápiles FC 1:2 CS Cartaginés Cartaginés
  Herediano CS Herediano 2:0 Municipal Grecia Grecia
  LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 1:0 Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
Qualifying Round Independiente CA Independiente 1:3 AET Alianza FC Panama Alianza FC
hari perlawanan 16 1.CfR Pforzheim 1.CfR Pforzheim 1:4 FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen
hari perlawanan 14 Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 postponed FC Hürth FC Hürth
hari perlawanan 19 FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn 4:2 SV 07 Elversberg II Elversberg II
  FSV Jägersburg FSV Jägersburg 2:5 FV 07 Diefflen FV Diefflen
  Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen 0:2 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich Mülheim-Kärlich
  FC Speyer 09 FC Speyer 09 0:1 SV Röchling Völklingen SV Röchling
  Eintracht Trier SV Eintracht Trier 05 5:0 TSV Emmelshausen TSV Emmelshsn.
  K'lautern II 1.FC Kaiserslautern II 3:1 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim Waldalgesheim
  SF Eisbachtal Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1:2 FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07
  SV Gonsenheim SV Gonsenheim 1:0 TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
  FC Karbach FC Karbach 1:4 FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
Third Round Königstein 1.FC-TSG Königstein 1:2 Kickers Offenbach K. Offenbach
Quarter-Finals Gau-Odernheim TSV Gau-Odernheim 1:3 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
hari perlawanan 22 CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 3:0 Rocha FC Rocha FC
  Villa Teresa Club Atlético Villa Teresa 1:1 Albion FC Albion FC
  Central Central Español 3:0 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
Quarter-Finals 1st leg SS Folgore SS Folgore/Falciano 0:0 SS Murata Murata
  La Fiorita La Fiorita 1967 3:0 SC Faetano Faetano
  Pennarossa SS Pennarossa 0:1 SP Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
  Domagnano FC Domagnano 2:0 SP Tre Penne Tre Penne
hari perlawanan 15 KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 2:0 FC Malisheva FC Malisheva
  KF Drenica KF Drenica 3:5 FC Llapi FC Llapi
  SC Gjilani SC Gjilani 1:0 FC Drita Gjilan FC Drita
Quarter-Finals Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan 1:0 FC Noah Yerevan FC Noah
hari perlawanan 14 Alashkert II FC Alashkert II 3:2 BKMA Erewan II BKMA Erewan II
  Pyunik II FC Pyunik Yerevan II 1:4 Gandzasar Kapan Gandzasar
  Urartu II FC Urartu Erewan II 2:2 FC Shirak Gyumri Shirak Gyumri
hari perlawanan 9 PSBS Biak PSBS Biak 2:1 Sulut United FC Sulut United
  Kalteng Putra Kalteng Putra FC 0:1 PS Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar
hari perlawanan 13 Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 0:1 Bali United FC Bali United
Quarter-Finals 1st leg UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 0:0 CF América América
  Monterrey CF Monterrey 0:0 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
hari perlawanan 2 NorthEast Utd. NorthEast United FC 0:0 Kerala Blasters FC Kerala Blasters

Select date

Hari ini

Player birthdays

  • Pedri
    Date of birth: 25/11/2002  Spain
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: 80.00 m €
    FC Barcelona
    Age: 19 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Willis Plaza
    Age: 34 Years  Trinidad and Tobago
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 325 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Delhi FC
     
    Aizawl FC
  • William Twala
    Age: 31 Years  South Africa
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 225 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Madan Maharaj FC
     
    Chittagong Abahani
  • Bazie Armand
    Age: 29 Years  Cote d'Ivoire
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Abu Salem SC
     
    Aizawl FC
  • Jasmin Mecinovic
    Age: 31 Years  North Macedonia
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Struga Trim & Lum
     
    Mohammedan SC (Dhaka)
  • Amiruddin Sharifi
    Age: 29 Years  Afghanistan
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
     
    Bangladesh Police FC
  • Ayzar Akmatov
    Age: 23 Years  Kyrgyzstan
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    FK Dordoi Bishkek
     
    Sheikh Russel KC
  • Yeasin Arafat
    Age: 18 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Pertahanan Kiri
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Saif Sporting Club Limited
     
    Bashundhara Kings
  • Aser Pierrick Dipanda
    Age: 32 Years  Cameroon
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Delhi FC
     
    Aizawl FC
  • Daniel Colindres
    Age: 36 Years  Costa Rica
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Deportivo Saprissa
     
    Abahani Limited Dhaka
  • Rahmat Mia
    Age: 21 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Pertahanan Kana
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Saif Sporting Club Limited
     
    Sheikh Russel KC
  • Matthew Chinedu
    Age: 23 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Attacking Midfi
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Chittagong Abahani
     
    Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi
  • Rasel Liton
    Age: 26 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Penjaga Gol
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Rahmatganj MFS
     
    Sheikh Russel KC
  • Jalal Miya
    Age: 26 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Bangladesh Police FC
     
    Chittagong Abahani
  • Sumon Reza
    Age: 26 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Uttar Baridhara SC
     
    Bashundhara Kings
  • Karim Razaul
    Age: 34 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi
     
    Abahani Limited Dhaka
  • Saad Uddin
    Age: 23 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Pertahanan Kana
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Abahani Limited Dhaka
     
    Sheikh Russel KC
  • Sujon Biswas
    Age: 26 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Saif Sporting Club Limited
     
    Uttar Baridhara SC
  • Mohamed Atikuzzaman
    Age: 22 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Mohammedan SC (Dhaka)
     
    Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi
  • Arif Khan Joy
    Age: 26 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Pertahanan Kiri
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Bangladesh Police FC
     
    Uttar Baridhara SC
  • Soma Otani
    Age: 31 Years  Japan
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    National Police Commissary
     
    Muktijoddha Sangsad KS
  • Cornel Ardei
    Age: 19 Years  Romania
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Aerostar Bacau
     
    CSM Resita
  • Nasirul Islam
    Age: 32 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Pertahanan Kana
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Chittagong Abahani
     
    Saif Sporting Club Limited
  • Yeasin Khan
    Age: 27 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Bashundhara Kings
     
    Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi
  • Yeamin Munna
    Age: 30 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Pertahanan Kiri
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Sheikh Russel KC
     
    Muktijoddha Sangsad KS
  • Mahmoud Sayed
    Age: 31 Years  Egypt
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Club Green Streets
     
    Uttar Baridhara SC
  • Mithun Marma
    Age: 17 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Penjaga Gol
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Uttar Baridhara SC
     
    Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi
  • Mamunul Mamun
    Age: 32 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Abahani Limited Dhaka
     
    Mohammedan SC (Dhaka)
  • Md Sayde
    Age: 18 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Arambagh Krira Sangha
     
    Saif Sporting Club Limited
  • Md Jewel
    Age: 26 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Brothers Union
     
    Uttar Baridhara SC
  • Arifuzzaman Himel
    Age: 32 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Penjaga Gol
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Bangladesh Police FC
     
    Abahani Limited Dhaka
  • Noyon Mia
    Age: 22 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Uttar Baridhara SC
     
    Rahmatganj MFS
  • Kasto Kumar Bosh
    Age: 29 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi
     
    Bashundhara Kings
  • Wes Baynes
    Age: 33 Years  England
    Position: Pertahanan Kana
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Prestatyn Town
     
    Runcorn Town
  • Thyller
    Age: 19 Years  Brazil
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT)
     
    Without Club
  • Soeb Mia
    Age: 29 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Pertahanan Kiri
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Muktijoddha Sangsad KS
     
    Chittagong Abahani
  • Toklis Ahmed
    Age: 26 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Sporting Bengal United FC
     
    Mohammedan SC (Dhaka)
  • Saiful Islam
    Age: 29 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Penjaga Gol
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Saif Sporting Club Limited
     
    Chittagong Abahani
  • Zahid Hossain
    Age: 33 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi
     
    Chittagong Abahani
  • Nasir Chowdhury
    Age: 42 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Pertahanan Teng
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Abahani Limited Dhaka
     
    Sheikh Russel KC
  • Sheikh Galibe Newaz
    Age: 28 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Sheikh Russel KC
     
    Mohammedan SC (Dhaka)
  • Shafiqul Islam Bipul
    Age: 31 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Chittagong Abahani
     
    Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi
  • Imtiaz Sultan Jitu
    Age: 31 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Brothers Union
     
    Abahani Limited Dhaka
  • Alomgir Molla
    Age: 21 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Pertahanan Kiri
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Muktijoddha Sangsad KS
     
    Mohammedan SC (Dhaka)
  • Ashik Ahmmed
    Age: 27 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Pertahanan Kiri
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Chittagong Abahani
     
    Swadhinata KS
  • Sagor Hossain
    Age: 19 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Saif Sporting Club Limited
     
    Uttar Baridhara SC
  • Mohammed Sohel Rana
    Age: 30 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Pertahanan Kana
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Mohammedan SC (Dhaka)
     
    Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi
  • Rashedul Alam Moni
    Age: 34 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Sheikh Russel KC
     
    Bangladesh Police FC
  • Mohamed Elias
    Age: 22 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Rahmatganj MFS
     
    Muktijoddha Sangsad KS
  • Rumnon Hossain
    Age: 26 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Sheikh Russel KC
     
    Uttar Baridhara SC
  • Aminur Sajib
    Age: 27 Years  Bangladesh
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Mohammedan SC (Dhaka)
     
    Muktijoddha Sangsad KS