Untuk menggunakan laman web ini, sila aktifkan Javascript.

Matches 16/09/2021

Group A
Man City Manchester City 6:3 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
  Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 1:1 Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
Group B
Liverpool Liverpool FC 3:2 AC Milan AC Milan
 
Atlético Madrid Atlético de Madrid 0:0 FC Porto FC Porto
Group C
Besiktas Besiktas JK 1:2 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
  Sporting CP Sporting CP 1:5 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
Group D FC Sheriff FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2:0 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
 
Inter Inter Milan 0:1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
Group H Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 0:0 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nikosia
hari perlawanan 7
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2:2 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
Romania U16 Romania U16 2:0 Bosnia-Herzegovina U16 Bosnia U16
  Bosnia U17 Bosnia-Herzegovina U17 0:2 Slovakia U17 Slovakia U17
  Georgia U17 Georgia U17 2:2 Greece U17 Greece U17
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 0:2 CF América América
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 1:0 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
  Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 2:0 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
  Fortaleza Fortaleza Esporte Clube 3:1 São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
hari perlawanan 9 FK TSC FK TSC Backa Topola 1:2 FK Napredak Krusevac Napredak
hari perlawanan 4 CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch 4:4 FC Victoria Rosport Vict. Rosport
First Round NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 2:1 NK Krka NK Krka
  ND Gorica ND Gorica 0:2 NK Bravo NK Bravo
  NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 1:2 FC Koper FC Koper
hari perlawanan 9 SV Neukirchen SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 0:0 SC Ettmannsdorf SC Ettmannsdorf
hari perlawanan 6 SG Neitersen/A. SG Neitersen/Altenkirchen 1:4 SG 99 Andernach SG 99 Andernach
hari perlawanan 8 CSC 03 Kassel CSC 03 Kassel 4:2 SG Ehrenberg SG Ehrenberg
  SG Bad Soden SG Bad Soden 1:2 FC Britannia Eichenzell Eichenzell
  Barockstadt II SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz II 1:2 TSG Sandershausen Sandershausen
  FSV Dörnberg FSV Dörnberg 2:2 SC Willingen SC Willingen
  Weidenhausen SV Adler Weidenhausen 2:1 Lichtenauer FV Lichtenauer FV
hari perlawanan 7 Neu-Isenburg SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 2:1 TS Ober-Roden TS Ober-Roden
  SV Münster SV 1919 Münster 3:2 Germania Ober-Roden G. Ober-Roden
  RW Frankfurt SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 3:2 Germania Großkrotzenburg Großkrotzenburg
  Pars N-Isenburg SV Pars Neu-Isenburg 1:4 SpVgg Oberrad 05 SpVgg Oberrad
  Sportfreunde 04 FFV Sportfreunde 1904 3:3 Eintracht Wald-Michelbach Wald-Michelbach
  JSK Rodgau JSK Rodgau 2:1 SG Dersim/VfR Rüsselsheim SG Dersim/VfR
Quarter-Finals BSV Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:0 SSV Jeddeloh II SSV Jeddeloh II
  Drochtersen/A. SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:0 Lüneburger SK Hansa LSK Hansa
  Kickers Emden Kickers Emden 0:4 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
First Round Rather SV Rather SV 1:2 FC Kray FC Kray
Second Round Pr. Espelkamp Preußen Espelkamp 0:4 SC Verl SC Verl
hari perlawanan 11 CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 0:2 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
  Argentinos Jrs. Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 1:1 Club Atlético Patronato CA Patronato
  CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 1:2 Club Atlético Rosario Central Rosario Central
  Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 1:4 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
hari perlawanan 20 Unión Huaral Unión Huaral 0:1 Pirata FC Pirata FC
  Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 2:1 Deportivo Coopsol Dep. Coopsol
Major League Soccer MLS
  Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 4:0 FC Cincinnati Cincinnati
  Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 2:4 Club de Foot Montréal CF Montréal
  D.C. United D.C. United 3:0 Chicago Fire FC Chicago Fire
  Sporting KC Sporting Kansas City 4:0 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
  Austin FC Austin FC 1:2 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
  Timbers Portland Timbers 2:2 Colorado Rapids Colorado
  LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 1:1 Houston Dynamo FC Houston
  Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 3:4 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
Semi-Finals León Club León FC 2:0 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
hari perlawanan 7 Bobcats Maryland Bobcats FC 0:4 Detroit City FC Detroit City
  New Amsterdam New Amsterdam FC 1:2 Stumptown AC Stumptown
hari perlawanan 9 Jocoro Jocoro FC 3:1 CD Municipal Limeño Limeño
  Marte CD Atlético Marte 1:3 CD Luis Angel Firpo L.A. Firpo
  Santa Tecla Santa Tecla FC 0:4 Alianza FC Alianza FC
  Chalatenango AD Chalatenango 1:2 CD FAS FAS
  CD Águila CD Águila 1:0 CD Platense Zacatecoluca CD Platense
  Metapán AD Isidro Metapán 0:1 11 Deportivo FC 11 Deportivo
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg CD América CD América de Cali 0:1 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
  Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 3:1 on pens Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
hari perlawanan 5 Al-Batin FC Al-Batin FC 0:0 Al-Tai Al-Tai
hari perlawanan 20 Grótta ÍF Grótta 8:0 UMF Afturelding Afturelding
hari perlawanan 8 Leones Negros CD Leones Negros de la UdeG 3:0 CD Tapatío Tapatío
  Venados FC Venados FC Yucatán 0:1 Club Atlético Morelia Morelia
  Cimarrones Cimarrones de Sonora 1:2 Raya2 Expansión Raya2
hari perlawanan 20 San Luis CD San Luis de Quillota 1:1 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
  Magallanes CF Magallanes CF 3:0 CD Puerto Montt CD Puerto Montt
hari perlawanan 4 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 1:2 FC Baniyas FC Baniyas
hari perlawanan 28 Panevezys FK Panevezys 1:1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris
hari perlawanan 1 FAR Rabat FAR Rabat 0:3 Jeunesse Sportive de Soualem JS Soualem
hari perlawanan 24 Samgurali FC Samgurali Tskaltubo 4:0 FC Samtredia FC Samtredia
  Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 7:3 FC Locomotive Tbilisi FC Locomotive
hari perlawanan 22 Hartford Hartford Athletic 2:0 Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs
  NY Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II 1:2 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
  ATL UTD 2 Atlanta United 2 1:1 Charleston Battery Charleston
  Switchbacks FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 0:0 El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso
  Oakland Roots Oakland Roots SC 3:1 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
  Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising FC 4:1 Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas
hari perlawanan 7 Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 0:2 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
  Birmingham Birmingham City 1:4 Fulham FC Fulham
  Stoke City Stoke City 1:1 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
  Bristol City Bristol City 1:1 Luton Town Luton
 
Swansea Swansea City 0:0 Millwall FC Millwall
  Coventry Coventry City 1:0 Cardiff City Cardiff
Fifth Round Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2:4 Lommel SK Lommel SK
  Lokeren-Temse KSC Lokeren-Temse 0:3 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
Second Round Viterbese US Viterbese 1908 3:1 SS Turris Calcio Turris
  Trento AC Trento 3:1 on pens USD 1913 Seregno Calcio Seregno
  Pro Vercelli FC Pro Vercelli 1892 4:6 on pens UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe
  Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 2:0 US Grosseto 1912 Grosseto
  Cesena Cesena FC 1:2 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
  Teramo SS Teramo Calcio 1:0 ACN Siena 1904 Siena
Quarter-Finals ÍR ÍR Reykjavík 1:3 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
  Vestri Vestri Ísafjördur 2:1 Valur Reykjavík Valur
  Fylkir Fylkir Reykjavík 0:1 AET Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur
  HK Kópavogs HK Kópavogs 3:5 Keflavík ÍF Keflavík
hari perlawanan 21 Kalev Kalev Tallinn 3:3 Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide U21
  FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21 1:1 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 JK Tammeka U21
  JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 2:1 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu JK
  Harju JK Harju JK Laagri 2:0 JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu
  Viimsi JK Viimsi JK 1:0 Tallinn JK Legion U21 JK Legion U21
  Ida-Virumaa Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 2:3 JK Vändra Vaprus Vändra Vaprus
  Kalev U21 Kalev Tallinn U21 1:2 Kalju FC U21 Kalju FC U21
Second Round Ards FC Ards FC 4:0 Dollingstown FC Dollingstown FC
hari perlawanan 21 CD Palestino CD Palestino 3:1 Deportes Melipilla Melipilla
hari perlawanan 11 Dolgoprudnyi FK Olimp-Dolgoprudnyi 0:2 Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
  Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 3:1 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey
  Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow 3:3 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
  Baltika Baltika Kaliningrad 0:0 Kuban Krasnodar Kuban
hari perlawanan 7 Concordia Concordia Chiajna 1:1 AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
hari perlawanan 10 Amkar Perm Amkar Perm 1:0 FK Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
hari perlawanan 5 Menemenspor Menemenspor 2:0 Manisa FK Manisa FK
  Bursaspor Bursaspor 4:1 Samsunspor Samsunspor
  A. Keciörengücü Ankara Keciörengücü 0:3 Boluspor Boluspor
  Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 3:1 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
hari perlawanan 18 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 5:4 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
  Aalesund Aalesunds FK 6:2 Grorud IL Grorud IL
  Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 2:1 Raufoss IL Raufoss
  HamKam Hamarkameratene 3:0 Bryne FK Bryne FK
  Stjördals B. Stjördals Blink IL 1:1 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
  FK Jerv FK Jerv 3:1 Asane Fotball Asane Fotball
  Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:3 IK Start IK Start
hari perlawanan 22 LN SY Urban Liaoning Shenyang Urban 0:1 Jiangxi Beidamen JX Beidamen
  MZ Hakka Meizhou Hakka 3:1 Suzhou Dongwu SZ Dongwu
hari perlawanan 5 Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 0:1 NK Jarun Zagreb NK Jarun Zagreb
hari perlawanan 7 P. Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice 1:2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja
hari perlawanan 13 Kyzylzhar II Kyzylzhar SK Petropavlovsk II postponed FK Maktaaral Maktaaral
hari perlawanan 4 Mladost DG FK Mladost Donja Gorica 2:2 OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
hari perlawanan 18 Loko Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:0 Surkhon Termiz Surkhon
  Sogdiana Sogdiana Jizzakh 0:0 Bunyodkor Tashkent Bunyodkor
  Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 2:1 Qizilqum Zarafshan Qizilqum
Quarter-Finals TSV Assamstadt TSV Assamstadt 0:1 SV Wagenschwend SV Wagens.
hari perlawanan 8 Diósgyőr Diósgyőri VTK 4:2 Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza
  Kecskemét Kecskeméti TE 1:0 Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
  FC Ajka FC Ajka 2:1 Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE Békéscsaba
  BFC Siófok BFC Siófok 3:2 Szolnoki MÁV FC Szolnok
  Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 1:0 Tiszakécskei LC Tiszakécske
  Csákvár Aqvital FC Csákvár 2:2 ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr
Quarter-Finals Forge FC Forge FC 2:1 Valour FC Valour FC
hari perlawanan 1 FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 0:0 SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas
hari perlawanan 7 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 2:3 VfB Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
  TSG Balingen TSG Balingen 0:1 TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach
  SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 0:2 SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
  Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:2 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
  1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II 1:3 Alemannia Aachen Alem. Aachen
  RW Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:0 FC Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
  Bonner SC Bonner SC 0:2 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
hari perlawanan 3 FC Thalwil FC Thalwil 1:3 FC Balzers FC Balzers
  Eschen-Mauren USV Eschen-Mauren 4:1 FC Tuggen FC Tuggen
hari perlawanan 8 Santa Lucía C. Santa Lucía Cotzumalguapa FC 2:0 Comunicaciones FC Comunicaciones
hari perlawanan 10 Xelajú CSD Xelajú MC 1:1 Deportivo Achuapa Achuapa
hari perlawanan 11 ADR Jicaral ADR Jicaral 0:3 CS Cartaginés Cartaginés
  Grecia Municipal Grecia 3:2 AD San Carlos AD San Carlos
hari perlawanan 9 CD Motagua CD Motagua Tegucigalpa 2:1 Club Deportivo Social Vida CDS Vida
  CD Victoria CD Victoria La Ceiba 2:0 Platense FC Platense FC
  Honduras Progr. CD Honduras Progreso 1:1 Real CD España RCD España
hari perlawanan 8 Neckarsulmer SU Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1:0 SV Oberachern SV Oberachern
  1.CfR Pforzheim 1.CfR Pforzheim 1:1 FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen
  1.FC Bruchsal 1.FC Bruchsal 0:4 FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen FSV Bissingen
  SV Linx SV Linx 1:1 FC-Astoria Walldorf II FCA Walldorf II
  FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen 0:3 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
hari perlawanan 7 SC Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes 3:1 FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel
  SV Steinbach SV Steinbach 1:1 Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV
  TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen 4:1 SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar RW Hadamar
  1.FC Erlensee 1.FC Erlensee 7:0 SV Buchonia Flieden Buch. Flieden
  Stadtallendorf TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:1 FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald
  Hessen Dreieich SC Hessen Dreieich 3:0 Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk. Friedbg.
  SV 1910 Neuhof SV 1910 Neuhof 1:0 KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
  Vikt. Griesheim SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 3:2 SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf RW Walldorf
  VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim 1:3 FC Eddersheim FC Eddersheim
hari perlawanan 13 Ingolstadt II FC Ingolstadt 04 II 2:3 SV Donaustauf SV Donaustauf
  1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 2:1 FC Gundelfingen FC Gundelfingen
  Regensburg II SSV Jahn Regensburg II 3:3 VfB Hallbergmoos VfB Hallbergmoos
hari perlawanan 3 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 1:1 FC Hansa Rostock II H. Rostock II
hari perlawanan 4 Komet Arsten TuS Komet Arsten 1:0 Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
hari perlawanan 2 PEC Zwolle U18 PEC Zwolle U18 3:1 Sparta Rotterdam U18 Sparta R. U18
  Utrecht U18 FC Utrecht U18 2:0 sc Heerenveen U18 Heerenveen U18
  Feyenoord U18 Feyenoord U18 2:3 AZ Alkmaar U18 AZ U18
  ADO U18 ADO Den Haag U18 3:1 FC Volendam U18 Volendam U18
hari perlawanan 1 Karlsruhe U17 Karlsruher SC U17 postponed Eintracht Frankfurt U17 Frankfurt U17
hari perlawanan 3 FC Bazenheid FC Bazenheid 1:0 FC Frauenfeld FC Frauenfeld
hari perlawanan 12 Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 2:1 Club Atlético Atenas de San Carlos CA Atenas
  Danubio FC Danubio FC 1:1 Central Español Central
  Uruguay FC Uruguay Montevideo FC 1:2 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
hari perlawanan 4 KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana 0:1 KF Drenica KF Drenica
  FC Prishtina FC Prishtina 1:1 SC Gjilani SC Gjilani
Round of 16 L. Artsakh Lernayin Artsakh Goris 1:2 FC Ararat-Armenia Yerevan Ararat-Armenia
hari perlawanan 16 IF Karlstad IF Karlstad Fotboll 4:1 Hammarby TFF Hammarby TFF
hari perlawanan 11 MB Midvágur MB Midvágur 2:5 B71 Sandoy II B71 Sandoy II
  B68 Toftir III B68 Toftir III 2:7 Skála IF III Skála IF III
hari perlawanan 18 ÍF Fuglafjördur ÍF Fuglafjördur postponed HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
First Round SG Ellingen/B. SG Ellingen/Bonefeld/Willroth 0:6 FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07
Final RW Koblenz FC Rot-Weiß Koblenz 3:0 FV Hunsrückhöhe Morbach FV Morbach
hari perlawanan 9 TSV Gersthofen TSV Gersthofen 2:2 FC Memmingen II Memmingen II
hari perlawanan 2 Qatar SC Qatar SC 1:3 Al-Sadd SC Al-Sadd SC
hari perlawanan 3 Cape Town City Cape Town City FC postponed Marumo Gallants FC Marumo
Group D Gokulam FC Gokulam Kerala FC 1:0 Hyderabad FC II Hyderabad II

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Gustavo Cortez
    Age: 23 Years  Ecuador
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 700 k €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    150 k €
    CD Universidad Católica
     
    Racing Club
  • Yassin Marei
    Age: 19 Years  Egypt
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    108 k €
    Zamalek SC U23
     
    Pharco FC
  • Cheick Diabaté
    Age: 33 Years  Mali
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 1.40 m €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Esteghlal FC
     
    Al-Gharafa SC
  • Júnior Tavares
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    São Paulo Futebol Clube
     
    Clube Náutico Capibaribe
  • Neto Moura
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: 650 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Mirassol Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Clube do Remo (PA)
  • Ibrahim Chenihi
    Age: 31 Years  Algeria
    Position: Attacking Midfi
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Without Club
     
    USM Alger
  • Seyed Mohsen Karimi
    Age: 26 Years  Iran
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Gol Gohar Sirjan FC
     
    Shahr Khodrou FC
  • Petros Giakoumakis
    Age: 29 Years  Greece
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Atromitos Athen
     
    Veria NPS
  • Bojan Cecaric
    Age: 27 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    FK Napredak Krusevac
     
    FK Novi Pazar
  • Saad Suhail
    Age: 34 Years  Oman
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Sohar SC
     
    Al-Nasr SC (Salalah)
  • Petar Mamic
    Age: 25 Years  Croatia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
     
    NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
  • Sid Ali Lakroum
    Age: 33 Years  Algeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Al-Markhiya Sports Club
     
    Olympique de Médéa
  • Bojica Nikcevic
    Age: 21 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan pinjaman
    FK Cukaricki
     
    FK Novi Pazar
  • Mahyar Zahmatkesh
    Age: 28 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Malavan of Bandar Anzali
     
    Mes Kerman
  • Mojtaba Bijan
    Age: 33 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    FC Nassaji Mazandaran
     
    Shahr Khodrou FC
  • Mansour Bagheri
    Age: 22 Years  Iran
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Machine Sazi Tabriz
     
    Shahr Khodrou FC
  • Cody Cropper
    Age: 28 Years  United States
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan pinjaman
    MLS Pool
     
    Memphis 901 FC
  • Abdelkader Boussaid
    Age: 29 Years  Algeria
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    JSM Skikda
     
    ASO Chlef
  • Stefano Cason
    Age: 26 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Alma Juventus Fano 1906
     
    Nocerina 1910
  • Stefan Vukmirovic
    Age: 30 Years  Serbia
    Position: Attacking Midfi
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    GSD Di Benedetto Trinitapoli
     
    Valenzana Mado SSD
  • Hamza Behi
    Age: 29 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Without Club
     
    Stade Tunisien
  • Alexandru Ionita
    Age: 26 Years  Romania
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    CFR Cluj
     
    FC Rapid Bucuresti
  • Gheorghe Andronic
    Age: 29 Years  Moldova
    Position: Attacking Midfi
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    AS FC Buzau
     
    FC Milsami Orhei
  • Odeni George
    Age: 26 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Burgan SC
     
    Al-Jahra SC
  • Santiago Chacón
    Age: 29 Years  Argentina
    Position: Attacking Midfi
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    AS Sambenedettese
     
    FBC Gravina
  • Sayed Shabrawy
    Age: 28 Years  Egypt
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Entag El Harby
     
    Ghazl Mahalla
  • Makis Petratos
    Age: 21 Years  Australia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Newcastle United Jets
     
    AE Karaiskakis Artas
  • Erick Daltro
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Clube Náutico Capibaribe
     
    Clube Náutico Marcílio Dias (SC)
  • Mohamed Sami
    Age: 29 Years  Egypt
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Ghazl Mahalla
     
    El Dakhlia SC
  • Lohan
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    América Futebol Clube (MG)
     
    Associação Desportiva Confiança (SE)
  • Hussein Faisal
    Age: 22 Years  Egypt
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Zamalek SC U23
     
    Smouha SC
  • Said Daâs
    Age: 22 Years  Algeria
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    ES Sétif
     
    Olympique de Médéa
  • Aleksejs Grjaznovs
    Age: 23 Years  Latvia
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    SK Sokol Brozany
     
    Slovan Velvary
  • Ehsan Pirhadi
    Age: 30 Years  Iran
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Baadraan Tehran
     
    Shahrdari Astara
  • Nikola Tasic
    Age: 29 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Navbahor Namangan
     
    FK Brodarac Belgrad
  • Jestin George
    Age: 23 Years  India
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Gokulam Kerala FC
     
    NorthEast United FC
  • Vincenzo Liccardi
    Age: 32 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Sorrento 1945
     
    Casertana FC
  • Alireza Mahmoudi
    Age: 25 Years  Iran
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Khosheh Talaei Saveh
     
    Mes Shahr Babak FC
  • Gabriele Pastore
    Age: 28 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Santa Maria Cilento
     
    SSD Imperia 1923
  • Noah Bech Hermansen
    Age: 19 Years  Norway
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Sampdoria Primavera
     
    FK Lyn
  • Mohamed Hamdan
    Age: 24 Years  Egypt
    Position: Attacking Midfi
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Ghazl Mahalla
     
    El Dakhlia SC
  • Ahmed Fathi
    Age: 27 Years  Egypt
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Pharco FC
     
    Tersana FC
  • Mahmoud Salah
    Age: 24 Years  Egypt
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Ismaily SC
     
    El Dakhlia SC
  • Bernardo Silva
    Age: 20 Years  Portugal
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Feyenoord U21
     
    FC Famalicão U23
  • Parham Javadi
    Age: 20 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Chooka Talesh FC
     
    Shahr Khodrou FC
  • Petros Pelkas
    Age: 18 Years  Greece
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Olympiakos Volou
     
    Pierikos Katerini
  • Valentin Lemnaru
    Age: 37 Years  Romania
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Ariesul Turda (ext.)
     
    Sanatatea Cluj
  • Emanuele Catania
    Age: 40 Years  Italy
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Siracusa Calcio
     
    Calcio Biancavilla 1990
  • Filippo Pavoni
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Chievo Verona
     
    FC Clivense
  • Hakan Yagmurkaya
    Age: 31 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Baskent Gözgözler Akademi FK
     
    Ünye 1957 Spor