#11 Jakub Matousek
www.dynamocb.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 10, 1998 (26)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,93 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Stats of Jakub Matousek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 22/23
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 22/23: | 29 | 4 | - | - | 19 | 9 | 1 | - | - | - | 254' | 1.017' | ||
CFL | 9 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 237' | 473' | ||
MOL Cup | 3 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 54' | 108' | ||
Fortuna Liga | 15 | - | - | - | 13 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 401' | ||
Fortuna Liga ECL PO | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 31, 2022 | Pardubice (14.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 0:2 | RW | 90 + 2' | 56' | 34' | |||||||||
2 | Aug 7, 2022 | C. Budejovice (10.) | Sparta Prague (6.) | 0:2 | RW | 72' | 18' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 14, 2022 | C. Budejovice (8.) | Slovacko (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 21, 2022 | Slovan Liberec (5.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 69' | 21' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2022 | C. Budejovice (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:1 | LW | 83' | 7' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 30, 2022 | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | C. Budejovice (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2022 | C. Budejovice (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (9.) | 0:2 | CF | 73' | 17' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 11, 2022 | Slavia Prague (2.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 6:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 17, 2022 | C. Budejovice (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 1, 2022 | Banik Ostrava (14.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 9, 2022 | C. Budejovice (13.) | Trinity Zlin (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 15, 2022 | Teplice (12.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 23, 2022 | C. Budejovice (11.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 29, 2022 | Jablonec (10.) | C. Budejovice (14.) | 3:0 | 69' | 21' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 5, 2022 | C. Budejovice (11.) | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | 3:2 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 12, 2022 | Sparta Prague (3.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 89' | 1' | ||||||||||
17 | Jan 28, 2023 | Slovacko (6.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 79' | 11' | ||||||||||
18 | Feb 5, 2023 | C. Budejovice (13.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 0:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | Feb 12, 2023 | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | C. Budejovice (14.) | 2:1 | RW | 89' | 89' | ||||||||||
20 | Feb 19, 2023 | C. Budejovice (12.) | Bohemians 1905 (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
21 | Feb 25, 2023 | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 2:2 | 64' | 26' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 5, 2023 | C. Budejovice (12.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 11, 2023 | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 3:0 | 68' | 22' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 18, 2023 | C. Budejovice (10.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 78' | 12' | ||||||||||
25 | Apr 1, 2023 | Trinity Zlin (15.) | C. Budejovice (11.) | 5:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 9, 2023 | C. Budejovice (12.) | Teplice (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 16, 2023 | Hradec Kralove (7.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 23, 2023 | C. Budejovice (12.) | Jablonec (10.) | 5:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 26, 2023 | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | C. Budejovice (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 30, 2023 | C. Budejovice (10.) | Pardubice (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 23, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | May 7, 2023 | C. Budejovice (1.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 3:2 | CF | 86' | 4' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | May 13, 2023 | Slovan Liberec (2.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 4:0 | CF | 59' | 31' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sep 21, 2022 | Chomutov | C. Budejovice | 0:5 | CF | 1 | 69' | 21' | |||||||||
Third Round | Oct 19, 2022 | C. Budejovice | Vlasim | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Feb 1, 2023 | C. Budejovice | Hradec Kralove | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 60' | 60' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Mar 1, 2023 | C. Budejovice | Zbrojovka Brno | 2:1 | CF | 63' | 27' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | Apr 5, 2023 | Sparta Prague | C. Budejovice | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 6, 2022 | C. Budejovice B | Pisek | 0:2 | CF | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 13, 2022 | Sokol Hostoun | C. Budejovice B | 1:2 | CF | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 20, 2022 | C. Budejovice B | Domazlice | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 28, 2022 | Dukla Prague B | C. Budejovice B | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 4, 2022 | C. Budejovice B | Banik Sokolov | 3:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 11, 2022 | Admira Prague | C. Budejovice B | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 17, 2022 | C. Budejovice B | Loko Vltavin | 0:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 24, 2022 | C. Budejovice B | Povltavska FA | 3:3 | 1 | 69' | 69' | ||||||||||
9 | Oct 1, 2022 | C. Budejovice B | Vikt. Plzen B | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 8, 2022 | C. Budejovice B | FK Zbuzany | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 15, 2022 | Robstav Prestice | C. Budejovice B | 1:0 | 80' | 80' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2022 | C. Budejovice B | Karlovy Vary | 2:0 | 68' | 22' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 30, 2022 | Bohemians B | C. Budejovice B | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2022 | C. Budejovice B | Motorlet Prague | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2022 | Kraluv Dvur | C. Budejovice B | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 4, 2023 | Pisek | C. Budejovice B | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 12, 2023 | C. Budejovice B | Sokol Hostoun | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 18, 2023 | Domazlice | C. Budejovice B | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 25, 2023 | C. Budejovice B | Dukla Prague B | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 1, 2023 | Banik Sokolov | C. Budejovice B | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 8, 2023 | C. Budejovice B | Admira Prague | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 15, 2023 | Loko Vltavin | C. Budejovice B | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 23, 2023 | Povltavska FA | C. Budejovice B | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 30, 2023 | Vikt. Plzen B | C. Budejovice B | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | May 6, 2023 | FK Zbuzany | C. Budejovice B | 2:3 | 58' | 32' | |||||||||||
26 | May 13, 2023 | C. Budejovice B | Robstav Prestice | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 20, 2023 | Karlovy Vary | C. Budejovice B | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 27, 2023 | C. Budejovice B | Bohemians B | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Jun 3, 2023 | Motorlet Prague | C. Budejovice B | 7:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 10, 2023 | C. Budejovice B | Kraluv Dvur | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |