Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 762
- Foreigners: 119 Players 15.6%
- ø-Market value: €12k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 27 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Pisek | 0:1 | Sokol. | ||
Fri
May 19, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Tomas Svagr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
Motor. | 0:3 | Loko | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
95 · Drahoslav Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
FKMB B | 2:2 | TJ Sok | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Antonin Bohata | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
Zizkov | 4:1 | PCE B | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
583 · Ondrej Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
K.Dvur | 0:3 | Admira | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
200 · Vojtech Severyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
0:3 | 86' | |||
Usti | 2:2 | Kolin | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
200 · Lukas Langmajer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
44' | 2:2 | |||
Domaz. | 0:0 | FCVP B | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
560 · Pavel Rejzek |
FK Rob | 3:0 | FK Zbu | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Matej Toucha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
FK Ban | 2:0 | FKP | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
423 · Tomas Baum | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
FC Slo | 2:2 | Zapy | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
290 · Vaclav Kubec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
K.Vary | 2:2 | SK Dyn | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Vit Melichar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
Bohemi | 4:0 | PFA | ||
Sun
May 21, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Vit Nedved | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
FK Chl | 2:1 | FCHK B | ||
Sun
May 21, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
283 · Martin Havlik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
TEP B | 4:1 | SK Ben | ||
Sun
May 21, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
245 · Karel Hanousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 77' | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
Hosto. | 1:5 | DUK B | ||
Sun
May 21, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Vladimir Melnicuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
1:3 | 38' | |||
1:4 | 45+1' | |||
1:5 | 48' | |||
Broza. | 2:0 | JAB B | ||
Sun
May 21, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Vaclav Jezek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
52' | ||||
58' | 2:0 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domazlice | 27 | 19 | 58 | |
2 | Bohemians B | 27 | 26 | 54 | |
3 | Vikt. Plzen B | 27 | 27 | 52 | |
4 | Loko Vltavin | 27 | 17 | 51 | |
5 | Admira Prague | 27 | 19 | 49 | |
6 | Robstav Prestice | 27 | -1 | 35 | |
7 | Motorlet Prague | 27 | -1 | 34 | |
8 | Sokol Hostoun | 27 | -10 | 34 | |
9 | Dukla Prague B | 27 | -2 | 32 | |
10 | Kraluv Dvur | 27 | -16 | 32 | |
11 | Pisek | 27 | -17 | 32 | |
12 | C. Budejovice B | 27 | -10 | 30 | |
13 | Povltavska FA | 27 | -12 | 30 | |
14 | Karlovy Vary | 27 | -11 | 29 | |
15 | FK Zbuzany | 27 | -3 | 28 | |
16 | Banik Sokolov | 27 | -25 | 22 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Zizkov | 27 | 43 | 65 | |
2 | Slovan Velvary | 27 | 21 | 51 | |
3 | Sokol Brozany | 27 | 13 | 48 | |
4 | Sparta Kolin | 27 | -2 | 43 | |
5 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 27 | -2 | 42 | |
6 | Ml. Boleslav B | 27 | 6 | 38 | |
7 | Teplice B | 27 | -1 | 38 | |
8 | Zapy | 27 | 3 | 37 | |
9 | Hr. Kralove B | 27 | -13 | 34 | |
10 | Usti nad Labem | 27 | -12 | 32 | |
11 | Jablonec B | 27 | 2 | 31 | |
12 | Banik Most-Sous | 27 | -12 | 29 | |
13 | Pardubice B | 27 | -10 | 28 | |
14 | Prepere | 27 | -21 | 28 | |
15 | Zivanice | 27 | -1 | 26 | |
16 | SK Benesov | 27 | -14 | 26 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...