Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 762
- Foreigners: 119 Players 15.6%
- ø-Market value: €12k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 17 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Loko | 3:1 | DUK B | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
224 · Jakub Hodek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
Bohemi | 1:2 | FCVP B | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Tomas Nejedlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
SK Ben | 2:2 | FKMB B | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
120 · Matej Toucha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
35' | 1:2 | |||
37' | 2:2 | |||
74' | ||||
JAB B | 1:2 | PCE B | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
50 · Vit Nedved | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
FK Zbu | 0:1 | Pisek | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Lubomir Rehacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
FK Rob | 1:2 | K.Dvur | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
102 · Jaroslav Coufal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
46' | 1:2 | |||
FK Ban | 3:0 | Kolin | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Ondrej Lerch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
32' | ||||
75' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
TEP B | 2:1 | FC Slo | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · David Smat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
K.Vary | 1:4 | Motor. | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Miroslav Duda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
1:4 | 90+3' | |||
Admira | 1:0 | Sokol. | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
230 · Pavel Rejzek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
FCHK B | 1:3 | Zizkov | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
260 · Jakub Doubrava | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
86' | 1:3 | |||
SK Dyn | 2:0 | Hosto. | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
120 · Ondrej Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
72' | ||||
73' | 2:0 | |||
PFA | 0:1 | Domaz. | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Tomas Baum | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
Zapy | 1:1 | TJ Sok | ||
Wed
Mar 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Adam Jansa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
FKP | 2:1 | Usti | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Lukas Tryzna | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
17' | 2:1 | |||
87' | ||||
FK Chl | 1:0 | Broza. | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
193 · Karel Hanousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domazlice | 17 | 8 | 37 | |
2 | Vikt. Plzen B | 17 | 17 | 36 | |
3 | Bohemians B | 17 | 19 | 35 | |
4 | Admira Prague | 17 | 14 | 34 | |
5 | Loko Vltavin | 17 | 6 | 27 | |
6 | Sokol Hostoun | 17 | -4 | 25 | |
7 | Kraluv Dvur | 17 | -3 | 23 | |
8 | Pisek | 17 | -14 | 22 | |
9 | Motorlet Prague | 17 | 3 | 21 | |
10 | FK Zbuzany | 17 | 3 | 20 | |
11 | Karlovy Vary | 17 | -7 | 20 | |
12 | C. Budejovice B | 17 | -5 | 19 | |
13 | Robstav Prestice | 17 | -4 | 18 | |
14 | Povltavska FA | 17 | -9 | 17 | |
15 | Dukla Prague B | 17 | -10 | 16 | |
16 | Banik Sokolov | 17 | -14 | 13 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Zizkov | 17 | 34 | 44 | |
2 | Sparta Kolin | 17 | 5 | 32 | |
3 | Teplice B | 17 | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 17 | 4 | 31 | |
5 | Slovan Velvary | 17 | 10 | 28 | |
6 | Sokol Brozany | 17 | 6 | 26 | |
7 | Zapy | 17 | 4 | 26 | |
8 | Ml. Boleslav B | 17 | 5 | 24 | |
9 | Usti nad Labem | 17 | -4 | 24 | |
10 | Hr. Kralove B | 17 | -10 | 22 | |
11 | Prepere | 17 | -13 | 18 | |
12 | Pardubice B | 17 | -8 | 17 | |
13 | Jablonec B | 17 | -5 | 16 | |
14 | Zivanice | 17 | -6 | 14 | |
15 | Banik Most-Sous | 17 | -15 | 13 | |
16 | SK Benesov | 17 | -19 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...