Bardzraguyn khumb
Armenia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Urartu Yerevan
Record-holding champions:
FC Pyunik Yerevan 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
36. Pos. 10.625 Points
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 270
- Foreigners: 133 Players 49.3%
- ø-Market value: €155k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Complete Bardzraguyn khumb schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/14/203:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Alashkert FC | 0:0 | Ararat-Armenia (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/15/203:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Van | 2:1 | Gandzasar (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/16/203:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Noah | 2:2 | Shirak Gyumri (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ararat Yerevan | 1:0 | Pyunik Yerevan (8.) | ||||
Mon 8/17/205:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Urartu | 3:0 | Lori Vanadzor (9.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/21/203:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Alashkert FC | 1:0 | FC Noah (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/23/204:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ararat-Armenia | 1:1 | Gandzasar (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Pyunik Yerevan | 0:0 | FC Urartu (5.) | ||||
Tue 9/15/202:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Lori Vanadzor | 0:1 | FC Van (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/26/202:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Shirak Gyumri | 0:3 | Ararat Yerevan (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/29/202:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Van | 1:0 | Pyunik Yerevan (8.) | ||||
Thu 10/22/202:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gandzasar | 1:0 | Lori Vanadzor (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/8/2012:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Noah | 0:0 | Ararat-Armenia (5.) | ||||
Sat 5/1/214:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Urartu | 1:0 | Shirak Gyumri (7.) | ||||
Tue 5/25/215:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ararat Yerevan | 0:1 | Alashkert FC (1.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/11/202:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Noah | 2:1 | Ararat Yerevan (5.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ararat-Armenia | 1:2 | Lori Vanadzor (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/12/205:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gandzasar | 0:2 | Pyunik Yerevan (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/13/205:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Alashkert FC | 1:2 | FC Urartu (1.) | ||||
Wed 2/24/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Shirak Gyumri | 0:0 | FC Van (4.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/22/205:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Urartu | 0:3 | FC Noah (2.) | ||||
Wed 9/23/202:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lori Vanadzor | 1:0 | Pyunik Yerevan (9.) | ||||
(10.) Gandzasar | 5:0 | Shirak Gyumri (8.) | ||||
Thu 9/24/202:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Van | 0:1 | Alashkert FC (1.) | ||||
Thu 2/25/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ararat Yerevan | 1:0 | Ararat-Armenia (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/19/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) FC Noah | 4:0 | FC Van (7.) | ||||
Sat 2/20/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Shirak Gyumri | 0:1 | Lori Vanadzor (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/21/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Ararat Yerevan | 2:0 | FC Urartu (4.) | ||||
11:45 AM | ||||||
(6.) Ararat-Armenia | 2:1 | Pyunik Yerevan (9.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 12/10/2011:00 AM | ||||||
FC Van | 0:1 | Ararat Yerevan | ||||
Sat 12/12/201:30 PM | ||||||
Pyunik Yerevan | 0:2 | Shirak Gyumri | ||||
Wed 2/24/2111:00 AM | ||||||
Lori Vanadzor | 0:1 | Alashkert FC | ||||
Sat 5/15/211:00 PM | ||||||
FC Urartu | 1:2 | Ararat-Armenia |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/17/202:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ararat-Armenia | 7:0 | Shirak Gyumri (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/18/202:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Alashkert FC | 0:0 | Pyunik Yerevan (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ararat Yerevan | 2:1 | Gandzasar (10.) | ||||
Mon 10/19/205:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Urartu | 2:0 | FC Van (8.) | ||||
Mon 3/8/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Noah | 3:1 | Lori Vanadzor (6.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/25/201:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Van | 0:1 | Ararat-Armenia (4.) | ||||
Mon 10/26/2012:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gandzasar | 0:2 | FC Urartu (5.) | ||||
(7.) Shirak Gyumri | 1:1 | Alashkert FC (2.) | ||||
(6.) Lori Vanadzor | 1:0 | Ararat Yerevan (3.) | ||||
Sat 5/15/211:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pyunik Yerevan | 0:1 | FC Noah (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10/29/2012:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lori Vanadzor | 1:1 | FC Urartu (5.) | ||||
Fri 10/30/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Shirak Gyumri | 0:3 | FC Noah (1.) | ||||
Sat 10/31/2012:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gandzasar | 1:3 | FC Van (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pyunik Yerevan | 1:1 | Ararat Yerevan (3.) | ||||
Sat 5/22/215:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ararat-Armenia | 1:2 | Alashkert FC (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 11/2/201:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Noah | 1:2 | Alashkert FC (1.) | ||||
Tue 11/3/204:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ararat Yerevan | 4:0 | Shirak Gyumri (8.) | ||||
Wed 11/4/2012:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Van | 1:2 | Lori Vanadzor (6.) | ||||
Mon 4/19/215:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Urartu | 0:1 | Pyunik Yerevan (9.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/21/2012:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Alashkert FC | 1:2 | Ararat Yerevan (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Pyunik Yerevan | 0:0 | FC Van (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/22/2011:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Shirak Gyumri | 0:3 | FC Urartu (5.) | ||||
Mon 11/23/202:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ararat-Armenia | 3:1 | FC Noah (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 11/26/2011:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) FC Van | 3:1 | Shirak Gyumri (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Urartu | 1:2 | Alashkert FC (1.) | ||||
Fri 11/27/203:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ararat Yerevan | 1:1 | FC Noah (3.) | ||||
Sat 11/28/2011:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Lori Vanadzor | 0:1 | Ararat-Armenia (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 11/30/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Alashkert FC | 2:1 | FC Van (7.) | ||||
Tue 12/1/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) FC Noah | 1:1 | FC Urartu (5.) | ||||
Wed 12/2/2011:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Ararat-Armenia | 0:0 | Ararat Yerevan (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Pyunik Yerevan | 1:1 | Lori Vanadzor (6.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/5/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Van | 0:1 | FC Noah (2.) | ||||
Sun 12/6/2012:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Pyunik Yerevan | 0:1 | Ararat-Armenia (4.) | ||||
Tue 12/8/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Lori Vanadzor | 3:2 | Shirak Gyumri (9.) | ||||
Sat 5/22/215:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Urartu | 2:0 | Ararat Yerevan (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/28/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Alashkert FC | 2:1 | Lori Vanadzor (6.) | ||||
Mon 3/1/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Shirak Gyumri | 0:2 | Pyunik Yerevan (8.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ararat Yerevan | 0:0 | FC Van (7.) | ||||
Tue 3/2/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Ararat-Armenia | 0:1 | FC Urartu (5.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/4/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Lori Vanadzor | 2:0 | FC Noah (3.) | ||||
Fri 3/5/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Pyunik Yerevan | 1:1 | Alashkert FC (1.) | ||||
Sat 3/6/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) FC Van | 3:1 | FC Urartu (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/7/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Shirak Gyumri | 2:2 | Ararat-Armenia (2.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/16/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Noah | 0:1 | Pyunik Yerevan (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ararat Yerevan | 3:0 | Lori Vanadzor (6.) | ||||
Wed 3/17/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Alashkert FC | 0:0 | Shirak Gyumri (9.) | ||||
Thu 3/18/211:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ararat-Armenia | 3:0 | FC Van (7.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/7/214:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Urartu | 1:0 | Ararat Yerevan (3.) | ||||
Thu 4/8/211:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ararat-Armenia | 2:3 | FC Van (7.) | ||||
Fri 4/9/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Noah | 1:0 | Pyunik Yerevan (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/11/211:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Shirak Gyumri | 0:0 | Alashkert FC (1.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/14/2112:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Van | 0:3 | Pyunik Yerevan (7.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Alashkert FC | 1:0 | FC Urartu (5.) | ||||
Thu 4/15/211:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ararat-Armenia | 2:1 | Shirak Gyumri (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ararat Yerevan | 2:3 | FC Noah (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/23/212:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Shirak Gyumri | 1:2 | FC Van (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/25/212:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Pyunik Yerevan | 1:2 | Ararat Yerevan (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Urartu | 0:0 | Ararat-Armenia (3.) | ||||
Mon 4/26/214:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Noah | 1:0 | Alashkert FC (1.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/5/212:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Van | 1:1 | Ararat Yerevan (4.) | ||||
Thu 5/6/211:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Alashkert FC | 1:0 | Pyunik Yerevan (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ararat-Armenia | 0:0 | FC Noah (2.) | ||||
Fri 5/7/211:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Shirak Gyumri | 1:1 | FC Urartu (5.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 5/10/215:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ararat Yerevan | 0:0 | Alashkert FC (1.) | ||||
Tue 5/11/212:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Noah | 3:0 | Shirak Gyumri (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Pyunik Yerevan | 0:0 | Ararat-Armenia (3.) | ||||
(5.) FC Urartu | 2:1 | FC Van (6.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/19/211:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ararat-Armenia | 1:1 | Ararat Yerevan (5.) | ||||
(6.) FC Van | 3:1 | Alashkert FC (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Urartu | 1:0 | FC Noah (2.) | ||||
Thu 5/20/211:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Shirak Gyumri | 1:5 | Pyunik Yerevan (7.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/28/213:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Noah | 1:2 | FC Van (6.) | ||||
(7.) Pyunik Yerevan | 0:1 | FC Urartu (3.) | ||||
(4.) Ararat Yerevan | 5:2 | Shirak Gyumri (9.) | ||||
(1.) Alashkert FC | 1:0 | Ararat-Armenia (5.) |