Metallurg Vidnoe
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russian Cup | ||||||||||||
First Round | Mi. 14.07.21 | 18:00 | A | Krasava | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 3:0 | |||||
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) | ||||||||||||
1 | So. 18.07.21 | 17:00 | A | Kolomna | ? | 3:0 | ||||||
2 | Fr. 23.07.21 | 17:00 | H | Rodina Moscow | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:4 | ||||||
3 | So. 01.08.21 | 15:00 | A | Peresvet | 4-4-2 double 6 | 270 | 1:0 | |||||
5 | Mo. 16.08.21 | 15:00 | H | Saturn Ramenskoe | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 3:2 | |||||
6 | Sa. 21.08.21 | 12:00 | A | Khimki 2 | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 4:3 | |||||
7 | Mo. 30.08.21 | 15:00 | H | Strogino Moscow | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 1:4 | |||||
8 | Fr. 03.09.21 | 13:00 | H | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 2:2 | |||||
9 | Di. 07.09.21 | 14:00 | H | Znamya Noginsk | 4-1-4-1 | 70 | 2:3 | |||||
10 | Di. 14.09.21 | 17:00 | A | FK Saransk | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 3:0 | |||||
11 | Sa. 18.09.21 | 12:00 | H | Kvant Obninsk | 4-1-4-1 | 50 | 2:1 | |||||
12 | So. 26.09.21 | 15:00 | A | Rodina Moscow | 4-4-2 double 6 | 84 | 5:0 | |||||
13 | Do. 30.09.21 | 13:00 | H | Peresvet | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:2 | |||||
15 | So. 10.10.21 | 15:00 | A | Saturn Ramenskoe | 4-5-1 flat | 250 | 2:0 | |||||
16 | Do. 14.10.21 | 12:00 | H | Khimki 2 | 4-1-4-1 | 20 | 2:2 | |||||
17 | Di. 19.10.21 | 12:00 | A | Strogino Moscow | 4-4-2 double 6 | 24 | 5:0 | |||||
18 | Mo. 25.10.21 | 07:00 | A | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 4-4-2 double 6 | 80 | 3:2 | |||||
19 | So. 31.10.21 | 13:00 | A | Znamya Noginsk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:1 | ||||||
20 | Do. 04.11.21 | 11:00 | H | FK Saransk | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:3 | |||||
21 | Do. 11.11.21 | 13:00 | A | Kvant Obninsk | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:2 | |||||
22 | Mo. 15.11.21 | 11:00 | H | Kolomna | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:4 | |||||
23 | Mo. 04.04.22 | 13:00 | H | Fakel-M | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:2 | |||||
24 | Mo. 11.04.22 | 13:00 | H | FK Kaluga | 3-4-2-1 | 60 | 1:4 | |||||
25 | Sa. 16.04.22 | 13:00 | A | Zenit Penza | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | |||||
26 | Fr. 22.04.22 | 13:00 | H | Arsenal-2 Tula | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 3:1 | |||||
27 | Fr. 29.04.22 | 14:00 | H | Sakhalin | 4-4-1-1 | 50 | 2:1 | |||||
28 | So. 08.05.22 | 13:00 | A | Fakel-M | 4-2-3-1 | 108 | 0:2 | |||||
29 | Sa. 14.05.22 | 17:00 | A | FK Kaluga | 4-4-2 double 6 | 315 | 3:1 | |||||
30 | Fr. 20.05.22 | 13:00 | H | Zenit Penza | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:3 | |||||
31 | Sa. 28.05.22 | 13:00 | A | Arsenal-2 Tula | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 4:1 | |||||
33 | So. 05.06.22 | 07:00 | A | Sakhalin | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 3:1 |