Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
4 |
1 |
10 |
0.87 |
11:32 |
38 |
Away record |
15 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
0.53 |
10:30 |
137 |
Overall balance |
30 |
6 |
3 |
21 |
0.70 |
21:62 |
87 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Jul 18, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Dinamo Vlad. |
4-2-3-1 |
85 |
0:6 |
2 |
Fri Jul 23, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Sakhalin |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
3 |
Sun Aug 1, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk |
4-4-2 double 6 |
x |
5:0 |
4 |
Sat Aug 7, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Zenit Penza |
4-4-2 double 6 |
x |
2:1 |
5 |
Sun Aug 15, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Sokol Saratov |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
2:0 |
6 |
Fri Aug 20, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Avangard Kursk |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:2 |
8 |
Sat Sep 4, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Salyut Belgorod |
4-1-4-1 |
|
0:8 |
9 |
Fri Sep 10, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Arsenal-2 Tula |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
0:2 |
10 |
Tue Sep 14, 2021 |
3:30 PM |
A |
|
|
FK Kaluga |
4-1-4-1 |
250 |
2:1 |
11 |
Sat Sep 18, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
|
|
FK Ryazan |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:1 |
12 |
Sun Sep 26, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
FK Ryazan |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
0:3 |
13 |
Thu Sep 30, 2021 |
8:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Dinamo Vlad. |
4-1-4-1 |
1.000 |
3:0 |
14 |
Sun Oct 3, 2021 |
5:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Sakhalin |
4-1-4-1 |
200 |
1:0 |
15 |
Sun Oct 10, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
0:2 |
16 |
Thu Oct 14, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Zenit Penza |
4-1-4-1 |
|
0:3 |
17 |
Tue Oct 19, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Sokol Saratov |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
0:0 |
18 |
Mon Oct 25, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Avangard Kursk |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:1 |
20 |
Thu Nov 4, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Salyut Belgorod |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:0 |
21 |
Wed Nov 10, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Arsenal-2 Tula |
4-2-3-1 |
52 |
3:0 |
22 |
Sun Nov 14, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
FK Kaluga |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:0 |
23 |
Mon Apr 4, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Metallurg Vidn. |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:2 |
24 |
Mon Apr 11, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Kolomna |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:3 |
25 |
Sat Apr 16, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Znamya Noginsk |
4-1-4-1 |
100 |
2:0 |
26 |
Sat Apr 23, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Saturn Ramenskoe |
4-1-4-1 |
400 |
5:1 |
27 |
Sat Apr 30, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Kvant Obninsk |
4-1-4-1 |
70 |
2:1 |
28 |
Sun May 8, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Metallurg Vidn. |
4-1-4-1 |
108 |
0:2 |
29 |
Sat May 14, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Kolomna |
4-1-4-1 |
85 |
5:0 |
30 |
Sat May 21, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Znamya Noginsk |
4-4-1-1 |
150 |
1:0 |
31 |
Sat May 28, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Saturn Ramenskoe |
4-1-4-1 |
122 |
0:1 |
33 |
Sun Jun 5, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Kvant Obninsk |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:0 |