Arsenal-2 Tula
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 19.9
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: DYuSSh Arsenal 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1.27 | 18:21 | 180 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1.07 | 22:30 | 291 |
Overall balance | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 1.17 | 40:51 | 235 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 18, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | FK Ryazan | 4-2-3-1 | 423 | 0:2 | ||
2 | Sat Jul 24, 2021 | 5:30 PM | A | Avangard Kursk | 4-2-3-1 | 614 | 1:4 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 1, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | Dinamo Vlad. | 4-2-3-1 | 147 | 2:2 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 8, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | Sakhalin | 4-4-2 double 6 | 350 | 3:0 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 15, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | Salyut Belgorod | 4-2-3-1 | 307 | 0:0 | ||
6 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | Sokol Saratov | 4-4-2 double 6 | 970 | 4:0 | ||
7 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | FK Kaluga | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 4-2-3-1 | 425 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 10, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | Fakel-M | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 0:2 | ||
10 | Tue Sep 14, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | Zenit Penza | 4-4-2 double 6 | 115 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Thu Sep 30, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | FK Ryazan | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 1:0 | ||
14 | Mon Oct 4, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | Avangard Kursk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 0:2 | ||
15 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 5:00 AM | A | Dinamo Vlad. | 5-4-1 | 649 | 3:0 | ||
16 | Wed Oct 13, 2021 | 5:00 AM | A | Sakhalin | 5-4-1 | 100 | 3:2 | ||
17 | Tue Oct 19, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Salyut Belgorod | 5-4-1 | 300 | 2:1 | ||
18 | Mon Oct 25, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | Sokol Saratov | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 1:4 | ||
19 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | FK Kaluga | 4-4-2 double 6 | 280 | 1:1 | ||
20 | Thu Nov 4, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:4 | |||
21 | Wed Nov 10, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | Fakel-M | 4-4-2 double 6 | 52 | 3:0 | ||
22 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | Zenit Penza | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 1:5 | ||
23 | Sun Apr 3, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Znamya Noginsk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 0:2 | ||
24 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | Saturn Ramenskoe | 4-4-2 double 6 | 450 | 5:1 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Kvant Obninsk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 85 | 1:1 | ||
26 | Fri Apr 22, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Metallurg Vidn. | 4-4-2 | 100 | 3:1 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Kolomna | 4-4-2 | 100 | 0:1 | ||
28 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Znamya Noginsk | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 4:1 | ||
29 | Sat May 14, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | Saturn Ramenskoe | 4-5-1 flat | 165 | 2:2 | ||
30 | Sat May 21, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | Kvant Obninsk | 5-4-1 | 180 | 0:1 | ||
31 | Sat May 28, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Metallurg Vidn. | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 4:1 | ||
33 | Sun Jun 5, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | Kolomna | 4-1-4-1 | 1:3 |