RB Salzburg | 0:2 | Liverpool |
|
||||||||
SSC Napoli | 4:0 | KRC Genk |
|
||||||||
Bor. Dortmund | 2:1 | Slavia Prague | |||||||||
Inter | 1:2 | Barcelona |
|
||||||||
Benfica | 3:0 | Zenit S-Pb | |||||||||
Olympique Lyon | 2:2 | RB Leipzig |
|
||||||||
Ajax | 0:1 | Valencia |
|
||||||||
Chelsea | 2:1 | LOSC Lille |
|
||||||||
Charlton | 0:1 | Huddersfield | |||||||||
Leeds | 2:0 | Hull City | |||||||||
Bristol City | 1:2 | Millwall | |||||||||
Preston | 2:1 | Fulham |
|
||||||||
Nottm Forest | 1:1 | Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Stoke City | 3:0 | Luton | |||||||||
Myanmar U22 | 7:6 on pens | Cambodia U22 | |||||||||
Indonesia U22 | 0:3 | Vietnam U22 | |||||||||
Serbia U18 | 2:1 | Germany U18 | |||||||||
Serbia U17 | 2:0 | Russia U17 | |||||||||
Sepsi OSK | 4:0 | Ac. Clinceni | |||||||||
Besiktas U19 | 2:0 | Ankaraspor U19 | |||||||||
Fenerbahce U19 | 1:4 | Altinordu U19 | |||||||||
OB Reserves | 3:1 | ACH Reserves | |||||||||
Markranstädt | 0:4 | Chemnitzer FC | |||||||||
Verlautenheide | 2:2 | SC Brühl | |||||||||
Argentinos Jrs. | 1:1 | Estudiantes LP |
|
||||||||
Oriente P. | 2:1 | Aurora | |||||||||
Khor Fakkan | 0:2 | Al-Dhafra FC | |||||||||
Ittihad Kalba | 6:2 | Ajman Club | |||||||||
Sharjah FC | 0:0 | FC Baniyas | |||||||||
El Gouna | 1:4 | Enppi SC | |||||||||
Entag El Harby | 1:1 | Smouha | |||||||||
Chievo U19 | 1:2 | Cremonese U19 | |||||||||
Guiseley | 1:2 | Kidderminster | |||||||||
Maidstone | 0:0 | Chippenham | |||||||||
Wealdstone | 2:0 | Eastbourne | |||||||||
Accrington | 2:0 | Bolton | |||||||||
Chesterfield FC | 1:2 | Yeovil Town | |||||||||
Fylde | 0:0 | Sutton Utd | |||||||||
Glenavon | 1:0 | Carrick Rangers | |||||||||
Carlisle United | 1:0 | Forest Green | |||||||||
Crewe Alexandra | 3:1 | Eastleigh | |||||||||
Hartlepool | 1:0 AET | Exeter City | |||||||||
Ipswich | 1:2 | Coventry | |||||||||
Rio Ave U23 | 0:2 | Académica U23 | |||||||||
Ayr United | 1:1 | Arbroath | |||||||||
Morton | 1:2 | Dundee United | |||||||||
Cavalier FC | 1:1 | Humble Lions | |||||||||
La Fiorita | 5:0 | Cosmos | |||||||||
Libertas | 1:2 | SS Folgore | |||||||||
Red Imps Res | 4:1 | FCB Magpies Res | |||||||||
Glacis United | 1:3 | Lions Gibraltar | |||||||||
China | 1:2 | Japan |
|
||||||||
Shahin Bushehr | 1:1 | Sanat Naft | |||||||||
Naft M.I.S F.C. | 2:1 | Saipa FC | |||||||||
Persepolis | 2:1 | Gol Gohar | |||||||||
NEROCA FC | 1:4 | East Bengal FC | |||||||||
Minerva Academy | 3:1 | Chennai City | |||||||||
West Brom U18 | 3:0 | Scunthorpe U18 | |||||||||
Norwich U18 | 3:2 | Newcastle U18 | |||||||||
Stevenage U18 | 2:4 on pens | Aston Villa U18 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match