#98 Charalampos Kyriakidis
Omonia Nikosia
Protathlima Cyta League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2019 Contract expires: May 31, 2026
Protathlima Cyta League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2019 Contract expires: May 31, 2026
Detailed stats of Charalampos Kyriakidis
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 7 | - | - / - / - | 3 | 4 | 595' | |||
19/20 | Kypello Kyprou | 3 | - | - / - / - | 1 | 2 | 235' | ||
21/22 | Protathlima Cyta Relegation Round | 2 | - | - / - / - | 1 | 1 | 180' | ||
19/20 | Protathlima Cyta | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 90' | ||
20/21 | Protathlima Cyta | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 90' | ||
20/21 | Champions League Qu. | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
21/22 | Kypello Kyprou | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
23/24 | UECL Qualifiers | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
20/21 | Europa League | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
21/22 | Protathlima Cyta | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
22/23 | Protathlima Cyta | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
23/24 | Protathlima Cyta | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
19/20 | Protathlima Cyta Championship Round | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
20/21 | Protathlima Cyta Championship Round | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
22/23 | Protathlima Cyta Championship Round | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
23/24 | Protathlima Cyta Championship Round | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group E | 10/22/20 | A | (22.) | PAOK Salonika (23.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group E | 10/29/20 | H | (33.) | PSV Eindhoven (22.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group E | 11/5/20 | H | (39.) | Granada CF (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group E | 11/26/20 | A | (41.) | Granada CF (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group E | 12/3/20 | H | (35.) | PAOK Salonika (32.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group E | 12/10/20 | A | (39.) | PSV Eindhoven (13.) | 4:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
Group E | 9/8/22 | H | (39.) | FC Sheriff (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group E | 9/15/22 | A | Real Sociedad | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group H | 9/16/21 | A | Kairat Almaty | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 9/30/21 | H | Qarabag FK | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 10/21/21 | A | FC Basel | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 11/4/21 | H | FC Basel | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 11/25/21 | A | Qarabag FK | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 12/9/21 | H | Kairat Almaty | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/5/21 | H | FC Flora | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/10/21 | A | FC Flora | 4:5 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/19/21 | H | Royal Antwerp | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/26/21 | A | Royal Antwerp | 5:2 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/18/22 | A | KAA Gent | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/25/22 | H | KAA Gent | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/19/20 | A | Ararat-Armenia | 0:1 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/26/20 | A | Legia Warszawa | 0:2 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/16/20 | H | Red Star | 5:3 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 9/23/20 | A | Olympiacos | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 9/29/20 | H | Olympiacos | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/20/21 | A | Dinamo Zagreb | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/27/21 | H | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/27/23 | A | FK Qabala | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/3/23 | H | FK Qabala | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/10/23 | H | FC Midtjylland | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/17/23 | A | FC Midtjylland | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 3/12/22 | H | (1.) | Doxa Katokopias (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 3/19/22 | A | (1.) | AEL Limassol (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/4/22 | H | (1.) | PAEEK Kyrenia (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/8/22 | A | (2.) | Olympiakos N. (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/17/22 | H | (2.) | Ethnikos (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/20/22 | A | (1.) | Ethnikos (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/1/22 | A | (1.) | Doxa Katokopias (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/22 | H | (1.) | AEL Limassol (2.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/22 | A | (1.) | PAEEK Kyrenia (6.) | 2:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/20/22 | H | (1.) | Olympiakos N. (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/7/20 | A | (2.) | AEL Limassol (6.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/15/20 | H | (2.) | Apol. Limassol (6.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 3/21/20 | A | Anorthosis | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/5/20 | H | AEK Larnaca | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
1 | 2/28/21 | A | (1.) | Olympiakos N. (6.) | 0:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
2 | 3/6/21 | H | (1.) | Anorthosis (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/13/21 | A | (1.) | AEL Limassol (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/18/21 | H | (1.) | AEK Larnaca (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/5/21 | A | (1.) | Apol. Limassol (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/11/21 | H | (1.) | Olympiakos N. (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/17/21 | A | (1.) | Anorthosis (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/26/21 | H | (1.) | AEL Limassol (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/4/21 | A | (1.) | AEK Larnaca (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/21 | H | (1.) | Apol. Limassol (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/11/23 | H | (6.) | APOEL Nicosia (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/18/23 | A | (6.) | Apol. Limassol (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/23 | H | (6.) | Pafos FC (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/23 | H | (6.) | Aris Limassol (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/21/23 | A | (6.) | AEK Larnaca (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/1/23 | A | (6.) | APOEL Nicosia (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/7/23 | H | (6.) | Apol. Limassol (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/13/23 | A | (6.) | Pafos FC (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/20/23 | A | (6.) | Aris Limassol (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/28/23 | H | (6.) | AEK Larnaca (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 2/25/24 | A | (4.) | Aris Limassol (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/4/24 | H | (4.) | Anorthosis (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/9/24 | H | (4.) | AEK Larnaca (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/16/24 | A | (4.) | APOEL Nicosia (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 3/31/24 | H | (4.) | Pafos FC (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/6/24 | H | (3.) | Aris Limassol (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/14/24 | A | (3.) | Anorthosis (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/21/24 | A | (3.) | AEK Larnaca (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/28/24 | H | (3.) | APOEL Nicosia (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/11/24 | A | (3.) | Pafos FC (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 7/13/21 | H | Anorthosis | 4:3 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 8/12/22 | A | Apol. Limassol | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 7/21/23 | A | Aris Limassol | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/24/19 | A | (2.) | Doxa Katokopias (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/31/19 | H | (1.) | Nea Salamis (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/15/19 | A | (2.) | AEK Larnaca (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/21/19 | H | (3.) | Apol. Limassol (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 10/5/19 | A | (3.) | Pafos FC (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/20/19 | A | (3.) | Anorthosis (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/25/19 | H | (3.) | Olympiakos N. (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 11/2/19 | A | (3.) | Ethnikos (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 11/9/19 | H | (3.) | AEL Limassol (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 11/23/19 | A | (3.) | EN Paralimniou (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 12/2/19 | H | (3.) | APOEL Nicosia (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 12/8/19 | H | (2.) | Doxa Katokopias (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 12/15/19 | A | (2.) | Nea Salamis (8.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 12/22/19 | H | (2.) | AEK Larnaca (6.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 1/4/20 | A | (2.) | Apol. Limassol (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 1/10/20 | H | (2.) | Pafos FC (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 1/26/20 | H | (2.) | Anorthosis (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/1/20 | A | (2.) | Olympiakos N. (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/9/20 | H | (2.) | Ethnikos (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/16/20 | A | (2.) | AEL Limassol (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/22/20 | H | (2.) | EN Paralimniou (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/2/20 | A | (1.) | APOEL Nicosia (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/22/20 | A | (7.) | Pafos FC (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/30/20 | H | (4.) | Karmiotissa (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | A | (6.) | Anorthosis (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/20/20 | H | (4.) | AEK Larnaca (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/4/20 | H | (3.) | AEL Limassol (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/18/20 | A | (3.) | Ethnikos (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/25/20 | H | (3.) | EN Paralimniou (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 11/1/20 | A | (5.) | Olympiakos N. (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 11/8/20 | H | (4.) | Doxa Katokopias (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/22/20 | A | (5.) | Nea Salamis (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/30/20 | H | (7.) | Ermis Aradippou (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 12/7/20 | A | (6.) | APOEL Nicosia (9.) | 0:3 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
14 | 12/14/20 | H | (5.) | Pafos FC (7.) | 2:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
15 | 12/18/20 | A | (4.) | Karmiotissa (11.) | 1:5 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
16 | 12/22/20 | H | (3.) | Anorthosis (4.) | 3:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
17 | 1/3/21 | A | (3.) | AEK Larnaca (5.) | 0:3 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
18 | 1/6/21 | H | (3.) | Apol. Limassol (2.) | 2:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
19 | 1/9/21 | A | (3.) | AEL Limassol (1.) | 1:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
5 | 1/13/21 | A | (6.) | Apol. Limassol (1.) | 0:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
20 | 1/16/21 | H | (3.) | Ethnikos (14.) | 2:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
21 | 1/23/21 | A | (3.) | EN Paralimniou (11.) | 0:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
22 | 1/29/21 | H | (3.) | Olympiakos N. (9.) | 1:1 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
23 | 2/5/21 | A | (3.) | Doxa Katokopias (6.) | 0:3 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
24 | 2/9/21 | H | (2.) | Nea Salamis (10.) | 2:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
25 | 2/13/21 | A | (1.) | Ermis Aradippou (12.) | 0:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
26 | 2/20/21 | H | (1.) | APOEL Nicosia (8.) | 1:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
2 | 9/12/21 | A | (5.) | AEK Larnaca (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/20/21 | H | (2.) | Doxa Katokopias (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/26/21 | H | (3.) | Pafos FC (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 10/3/21 | A | (6.) | Olympiakos N. (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/17/21 | H | (4.) | Apol. Limassol (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/25/21 | A | (6.) | PAEEK Kyrenia (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/29/21 | H | (8.) | Anorthosis (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/7/21 | A | (5.) | Ethnikos (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 11/21/21 | H | (4.) | Aris Limassol (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 12/5/21 | A | (4.) | AEL Limassol (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/13/21 | H | (4.) | AEK Larnaca (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/19/21 | A | (7.) | Doxa Katokopias (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 12/22/21 | H | (5.) | AEL Limassol (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 12/26/21 | A | (6.) | APOEL Nicosia (4.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 1/3/22 | A | (7.) | Pafos FC (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 1/10/22 | H | (5.) | Olympiakos N. (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 1/16/22 | A | (7.) | Apol. Limassol (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 1/24/22 | H | (6.) | PAEEK Kyrenia (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 1/29/22 | A | (7.) | Anorthosis (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/7/22 | H | (7.) | Ethnikos (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/16/22 | A | (7.) | Aris Limassol (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/25/22 | H | (7.) | APOEL Nicosia (2.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/29/22 | A | (13.) | Akritas Chlor. (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 9/3/22 | H | (6.) | AEK Larnaca (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/11/22 | A | (9.) | Apol. Limassol (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/18/22 | H | (8.) | EN Paralimniou (11.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/2/23 | A | (6.) | Anorthosis (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/10/23 | H | (6.) | Aris Limassol (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/20/23 | A | (5.) | Olympiakos N. (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/25/23 | H | (6.) | APOEL Nicosia (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/5/23 | A | (6.) | Karmiotissa (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/21/23 | H | (2.) | Nea Salamis (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/26/23 | A | (5.) | Karmiotissa (12.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/3/23 | H | (3.) | APOEL Nicosia (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/16/23 | A | (3.) | AEL Limassol (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/25/23 | H | (5.) | Aris Limassol (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 10/1/23 | A | (4.) | Doxa Katokopias (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/7/23 | H | (6.) | AEZ Zakakiou (11.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/23/23 | A | (5.) | Pafos FC (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/29/23 | H | (5.) | AEK Larnaca (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 11/4/23 | H | (3.) | Apol. Limassol (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/10/23 | A | (5.) | Anorthosis (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/26/23 | H | (5.) | Ethnikos (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 12/1/23 | A | (4.) | Othellos Athien (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/10/23 | A | (2.) | Nea Salamis (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 12/16/23 | H | (2.) | Karmiotissa (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/23/23 | A | (3.) | APOEL Nicosia (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 1/2/24 | H | (3.) | AEL Limassol (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/7/24 | A | (4.) | Aris Limassol (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/13/24 | H | (4.) | Doxa Katokopias (14.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/21/24 | A | (4.) | AEZ Zakakiou (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/27/24 | H | (6.) | Pafos FC (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/31/24 | A | (6.) | AEK Larnaca (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/4/24 | A | (6.) | Apol. Limassol (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/9/24 | H | (5.) | Anorthosis (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/14/24 | A | (6.) | Ethnikos (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/17/24 | H | (5.) | Othellos Athien (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 50, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 48, Suspended: 0, Injured: 15, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cyprus | |||||
12 | Sep 5, 2020 | 4 | - | ||
Cyprus U21 | |||||
- | - | - | - |