Facts & figures compared
Total market value | |
ø-Market value | |
ø-Age | |
National team players | |
Youth national team players | |
Foreigners | |
Club members | |
Last 2 meetings
Competition | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed May 11, 2022 | Peresvet | Sokol Saratov | 0:6 | |||
Sat Apr 9, 2022 | Sokol Saratov | Peresvet | 8:1 |
Age: 41 Years
Appointed: Dec 12, 2023
Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Success rate as coach: 1.76 PPM
Appointed: Dec 12, 2023
Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Success rate as coach: 1.76 PPM
Age: 47 Years
Appointed: Oct 26, 2023
Contract expires: -
Success rate as coach: 1.62 PPM
Appointed: Oct 26, 2023
Contract expires: -
Success rate as coach: 1.62 PPM
Name: | Vladlen Babaev |
---|---|
Date of birth: | Oct 16, 1996 |
Place of birth: | Volgograd |
Age: | 27 |
Citizenship: | Russia |
Height: | 1,80 m |
Foot: | right |
Market value: | €450k |
Joined: | Jul 1, 2023 |
Contract expires: | Jun 30, 2024 |
Position: | Attacking Midfield |
Player agent: | FM Sports Agency |
Current market value:€450k
Name: | Aleksandr Kolomiets |
---|---|
Date of birth: | Apr 10, 2006 |
Place of birth: | Domodedovo, Moskau Region |
Age: | 18 |
Citizenship: | Russia |
Height: | 1,87 m |
Foot: | right |
Joined: | Feb 22, 2023 |
Contract expires: | - |
Position: | Goalkeeper |
Current market value:-
Transfer income/expenditure
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodina Moscow | 32 | 52 | 49 | |
2 | Sokol Saratov | 32 | 44 | 42 | |
3 | Dinamo Bryansk | 32 | 37 | 39 | |
4 | Salyut Belgorod | 32 | 26 | 39 | |
5 | Strogino Moscow | 32 | 18 | 37 | |
6 | Dinamo Vlad. | 32 | 18 | 28 | |
7 | FK Saransk | 32 | 19 | 27 | |
8 | Avangard Kursk | 32 | -1 | 27 | |
9 | Khimki 2 | 32 | 9 | 22 | |
10 | FK Ryazan | 32 | 4 | 17 | |
11 | SKA-Khabarovsk2 | 32 | -6 | 17 | |
12 | Peresvet | 32 | -18 | 12 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit Penza | 30 | -2 | 36 | |
2 | Sakhalin | 30 | -21 | 32 | |
3 | FK Kaluga | 30 | 3 | 31 | |
4 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 30 | -11 | 30 | |
5 | Kvant Obninsk | 30 | -14 | 27 | |
6 | Znamya Noginsk | 30 | -22 | 27 | |
7 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 30 | -5 | 25 | |
8 | Fakel-M | 30 | -41 | 18 | |
9 | Metallurg Vidn. | 30 | -43 | 17 | |
10 | Kolomna | 30 | -46 | 15 |
Overall balance Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Draws
0
Top fixture-goal scorers
Player | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2 | ||||
|
2 | ||||
|
2 | ||||
|
2 | ||||
|
1 |