This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
#88 Uros Korun
www.piast-gliwice.eu
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 74 | - | 1 | 11 | - | - | 6.554' | ||||
17/18 | Ekstraklasa | 22 | - | - | 5 | - | - | 1.934' | |||
18/19 | Ekstraklasa | 9 | - | - | 3 | - | - | 810' | |||
19/20 | Ekstraklasa | 35 | - | 1 | 3 | - | - | 3.150' | |||
19/20 | Champions League Qu. | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 180' | |||
19/20 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 180' | |||
19/20 | Superpuchar | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
17/18 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 120' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' |
UEFA Champions League Qualifying
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UEFA Champions League Qualifying 19/20 - Piast Gliwice | ||||||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | A | BATE Borisov | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | H | BATE Borisov | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
PKO BP Ekstraklasa
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PKO BP Ekstraklasa 17/18 - Piast Gliwice | ||||||||||||||||
10 | H | Arka Gdynia (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | A | Górnik Zabrze (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | H | Sandecja (10.) | 2:2 | CB | 22' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | A | Zaglebie Lubin (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | H | Wisla Plock (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | A | Nieciecza (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | H | Cracovia (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | A | Pogon Szczecin (16.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | H | Lech Poznan (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | A | Slask Wroclaw (10.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | H | Legia Warszawa (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | A | Korona Kielce (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | H | Jagiellonia (4.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | A | Lechia Gdansk (11.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | H | Wisla Kraków (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | A | Arka Gdynia (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | H | Górnik Zabrze (4.) | 0:3 | CB | 80' | |||||||||||
27 | A | Sandecja (16.) | 0:3 | CB | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | H | Zaglebie Lubin (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | A | Wisla Plock (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | H | Nieciecza (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | A | Cracovia (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | H | Pogon Szczecin (12.) | 0:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
33 | A | Arka Gdynia (9.) | 1:5 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | A | Sandecja (16.) | 2:1 | CB | 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | H | Lechia Gdansk (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | A | Slask Wroclaw (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
37 | H | Nieciecza (15.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
PKO BP Ekstraklasa 18/19 - Piast Gliwice | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | Z. Sosnowiec (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | A | Pogon Szczecin (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | H | Zaglebie Lubin (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | H | Legia Warszawa (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | A | Jagiellonia (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | H | Cracovia (7.) | 3:1 | CB | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | A | Lech Poznan (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | H | Arka Gdynia (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | A | Slask Wroclaw (8.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | H | Górnik Zabrze (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | A | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | H | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | A | Wisla Plock (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | H | Wisla Kraków (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | A | Korona Kielce (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | H | Z. Sosnowiec (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | H | Pogon Szczecin (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | A | Zaglebie Lubin (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | A | Legia Warszawa (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | H | Jagiellonia (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | A | Cracovia (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | H | Lech Poznan (4.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | A | Arka Gdynia (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | H | Slask Wroclaw (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | A | Górnik Zabrze (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | H | Miedz Legnica (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | A | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | H | Wisla Plock (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | A | Wisla Kraków (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | H | Korona Kielce (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | A | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | H | Zaglebie Lubin (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | H | Cracovia (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | A | Legia Warszawa (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
35 | H | Jagiellonia (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
36 | A | Pogon Szczecin (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | H | Lech Poznan (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
PKO BP Ekstraklasa 19/20 - Piast Gliwice | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Lech Poznan (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | A | Slask Wroclaw (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | H | Pogon Szczecin (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | A | LKS Lodz (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | H | Wisla Plock (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | A | Zaglebie Lubin (12.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | H | Lechia Gdansk (9.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | A | Cracovia (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 25' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | H | Raków (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | A | Arka Gdynia (14.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | H | Legia Warszawa (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | A | Wisla Kraków (13.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | H | Korona Kielce (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | A | Górnik Zabrze (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | H | Jagiellonia (7.) | 3:1 | CB | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | A | Lech Poznan (9.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | H | Slask Wroclaw (2.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | A | Pogon Szczecin (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | H | LKS Lodz (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | A | Wisla Plock (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | H | Zaglebie Lubin (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | A | Lechia Gdansk (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | H | Cracovia (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | A | Raków (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | H | Arka Gdynia (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | A | Legia Warszawa (1.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | H | Wisla Kraków (13.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | A | Korona Kielce (14.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | H | Górnik Zabrze (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | A | Jagiellonia (7.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | H | Lech Poznan (4.) | 0:2 | CB | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | A | Lechia Gdansk (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | A | Legia Warszawa (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | H | Slask Wroclaw (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | H | Jagiellonia (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | A | Pogon Szczecin (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | H | Cracovia (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 98, Starting eleven: 65, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 32, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Superpuchar Polski
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Superpuchar Polski 19/20 - Piast Gliwice | ||||||||||||||||
Final | H | Lechia Gdansk | 1:3 | 1' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fortuna Polish Cup 17/18 - Piast Gliwice | ||||||||||||||||
Round of 16 | A | Chrobry Glogow | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Fortuna Polish Cup 18/19 - Piast Gliwice | ||||||||||||||||
First Round | A | GKS Jastrzebie | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | H | Legia Warszawa | 3:5 on pens | CB | 120' | |||||||||||
Fortuna Polish Cup 19/20 - Piast Gliwice | ||||||||||||||||
First Round | A | U. Skierniewice | 1:5 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | A | Pogon Siedlce | 0:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | A | Legia II | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | A | Lechia Gdansk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovenia | |||||
2 | - | - | - | ||
Slowenien B | |||||
- | Jan 24, 2019 | 1 | - | ||
Slovenia U21 | |||||
- | Sep 5, 2006 | 9 | - | ||
Slovenia U20 | |||||
- | Jun 6, 2007 | 1 | - | ||
Slovenia U17 | |||||
- | Feb 14, 2004 | 2 | - |