Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 446
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.1
Matchday 16 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
SKA-2 | 4:3 | Khimki | ||
Tue
Oct 11, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
51 · Ilya Bugrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
58' | 2:2 | |||
66' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 85' | |||
88' | 4:3 | |||
DinVl | 2:1 | Kosmos | ||
Tue
Oct 11, 2022
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
811 · Vladislav Rybakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
Zenit | 3:0 | Balash | ||
Fri
Oct 14, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
76 · Danil Kashirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
SYS | 1:2 | SpTa | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Ivan Pozhidaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
Znamya | 0:2 | Kaluga | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
Strogi | 0:1 | SKHLNM | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Mikhail Taran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
Sokol | 0:0 | Kolomn | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Yuri Matveev |
Salyut | 1:1 | Saturn | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
AVGD | 1:1 | Rod.-2 | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
526 · Aleksey Koltunov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
90+1' | ||||
Kvant | 0:2 | Bryans | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Yuri Karpov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
LIP | 1:0 | Tula-2 | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
480 · Mikhail Plisko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
30' | ||||
Ryazan | 0:0 | PrsDmd | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Ilya Ivanov |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Saratov | 16 | 8 | 15 | |
2 | FK Ryazan | 16 | 3 | 8 | |
3 | Avangard Kursk | 16 | 13 | 7 | |
4 | M. Lipetsk | 16 | 8 | 5 | |
5 | Dinamo Vlad. | 16 | 12 | 4 | |
6 | FK Kaluga | 16 | 10 | 4 | |
7 | Rodina 2 Moscow | 16 | 15 | 3 | |
8 | Dinamo Bryansk | 16 | 16 | 2 | |
9 | Salyut Belgorod | 16 | 24 | 0 | |
10 | Sakhalinets M. | 16 | 9 | -1 | |
11 | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 16 | 13 | -3 | |
12 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 16 | 0 | -4 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strogino Moscow | 16 | 4 | 14 | |
2 | Khimki 2 | 16 | 4 | 11 | |
3 | Balashikha | 16 | -17 | 10 | |
4 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 16 | 2 | 9 | |
5 | Spartak Tambov | 16 | -10 | 9 | |
6 | Zenit Penza | 16 | -16 | 8 | |
7 | SKA-Khabarovsk2 | 16 | -6 | 7 | |
8 | Znamya Noginsk | 16 | -13 | 7 | |
9 | Kolomna | 16 | -19 | 6 | |
10 | Sakhalin | 16 | -20 | 6 | |
11 | Peresvet | 16 | -16 | 1 | |
12 | Kvant Obninsk | 16 | -24 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...