Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 417
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €23k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 10 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Chita | 1:1 | Kairat | ||
Tue
Sep 14, 2021
- 9:30 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Viktor Sinyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
79' | ||||
90+2' | ||||
VTVR | 0:0 | D.(eL) | ||
Tue
Sep 14, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
249 · Andrey Afonin |
B-BFU | 1:2 | Luki-E | ||
Tue
Sep 14, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
OD2 | 1:1 | Volna | ||
Tue
Sep 14, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Ilya Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
Cherta | 1:2 | SHNK | ||
Tue
Sep 14, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
68 · Daniil Shemetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
79' | ||||
Lening | 2:0 | Zv.SPb | ||
Tue
Sep 14, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
58 · Ilya Bugrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
KhimD | 2:1 | ZnmTrd | ||
Tue
Sep 14, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Artem Kataykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
Kazank | 1:1 | Dynamo | ||
Tue
Sep 14, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
113 · Aleksandr Kurbatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
71' | ||||
1:1 | 77' | |||
T.Vlad | 2:1 | Murom | ||
Tue
Sep 14, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volna Kovernino | 9 | 3 | 4 | |
2 | Volga Tver | 8 | 10 | 0 | |
3 | Kairat Moscow | 8 | 4 | 0 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 9 | 14 | -1 | |
5 | Krasava | 8 | 7 | -3 | |
6 | Leningradets | 8 | 7 | -5 | |
7 | Dynamo 2 | 10 | 17 | -7 | |
8 | DinSPb | 8 | -1 | -8 | |
9 | Murom | 9 | 0 | -9 | |
10 | Enisey 2 | 9 | -2 | -9 | |
11 | Zvezda S-Pb | 9 | -3 | -9 | |
12 | Loko-Kazanka M. | 9 | 0 | -11 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energia V. Luki | 9 | -9 | 4 | |
2 | Khimik Dzer. | 9 | -6 | 3 | |
3 | Dolgoprudnyi-2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | |
4 | Chita | 8 | -5 | 1 | |
5 | Smolensk | - | - | 0 | |
6 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 8 | -4 | 0 | |
7 | Chertanovo | 9 | -15 | 0 | |
8 | Znamya Truda OZ | 9 | -5 | -1 | |
9 | Torpedo Vlad. | 9 | -6 | -2 | |
10 | Baltika-BFU | 8 | -6 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...