FK Murom
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 24.2
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Viktor Losev Stadion 2.100 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1.88 | 22:9 | 538 |
Away record | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1.44 | 21:17 | 290 |
Overall balance | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 1.66 | 43:26 | 414 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Jul 14, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 4-3-3 Attacking | 760 | 2:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 18, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | Dynamo 2 | 4-3-3 Attacking | 100 | 0:0 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 1, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Volna Kovernino | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.000 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | Znamya Truda OZ | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 2:2 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 15, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.000 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | Enisey 2 | 4-4-2 Diamond | 307 | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | Chertanovo | 4-4-2 Diamond | 4:0 | |||
8 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Khimik Dzer. | 4-4-2 Diamond | 260 | 2:1 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 10, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Dolgoprudnyi-2 | 4-4-2 Diamond | 700 | 0:0 | ||
10 | Tue Sep 14, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 4-4-2 Diamond | 320 | 2:1 | ||
11 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | Loko-Kazanka M. | 4-4-2 Diamond | 500 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Thu Sep 30, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | Volna Kovernino | 4-4-2 Diamond | 107 | 1:4 | ||
14 | Mon Oct 4, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Znamya Truda OZ | 4-3-2-1 | 3:2 | |||
15 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 4-3-2-1 | 500 | 1:0 | ||
16 | Thu Oct 14, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Enisey 2 | 4-4-2 Diamond | 3:0 | |||
17 | Tue Oct 19, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Chertanovo | 4-4-2 Diamond | 2:3 | |||
18 | Mon Oct 25, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Khimik Dzer. | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:1 | |||
19 | Sat Oct 30, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | Dolgoprudnyi-2 | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1:1 | |||
20 | Thu Nov 4, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 4-3-2-1 | 1:0 | |||
21 | Wed Nov 10, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Loko-Kazanka M. | 4-4-2 Diamond | 64 | 0:1 | ||
22 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | Dynamo 2 | 4-4-2 Diamond | 400 | 0:0 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 2, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Krasava | 4-4-2 double 6 | 600 | 2:0 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 9, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Leningradets | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.100 | 2:0 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Kairat Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 1:0 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Zvezda S-Pb | 4-4-2 Diamond | 800 | 1:0 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Volga Tver | 4-4-2 double 6 | 280 | 0:0 | ||
28 | Fri May 6, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | DinSPb | 4-4-2 Diamond | 800 | 3:2 | ||
29 | Wed May 11, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | Leningradets | 4-4-2 Diamond | 485 | 1:0 | ||
30 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Kairat Moscow | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.000 | 0:1 | ||
31 | Sun May 22, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Zvezda S-Pb | 4-4-2 double 6 | 170 | 1:2 | ||
32 | Sat May 28, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Volga Tver | 4-4-2 Diamond | 700 | 2:0 | ||
33 | Fri Jun 3, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | DinSPb | 4-4-2 Diamond | 283 | 0:2 | ||
34 | Fri Jun 10, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Krasava | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.400 | 2:3 |