Luki-Energia Velikie Luki
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 22.7
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Express Stadion 3.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1.21 | 18:19 | - |
Away record | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0.71 | 11:33 | 253 |
Overall balance | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 0.96 | 29:52 | 127 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Jul 14, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | Smolensk | 5-4-1 | 3:2 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 18, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 5-4-1 | x | 3:3 | ||
2 | Sat Jul 24, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | Zvezda S-Pb | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | |||
3 | Sun Aug 1, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | DinSPb | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||
4 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | Kairat Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 98 | 3:0 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 15, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Krasava | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:2 | ||
6 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 8:00 AM | A | Chita | 3-4-2-1 | 1.300 | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Volga Tver | 3-4-2-1 | 163 | 3:0 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Leningradets | 3-4-3 | 250 | 6:0 | ||
10 | Tue Sep 14, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | Baltika-BFU | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 1:2 | ||
12 | Tue Nov 9, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | Zvezda S-Pb | 4-4-2 | 1:3 | |||
13 | Thu Sep 30, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | DinSPb | 3-4-1-2 | 87 | 4:0 | ||
14 | Mon Oct 4, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | Kairat Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:0 | ||
15 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | Krasava | 3-4-1-2 | 0:4 | |||
16 | Thu Oct 14, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | Chita | 3-4-3 | 0:1 | |||
17 | Tue Oct 19, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | Volga Tver | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | |||
18 | Mon Oct 25, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | Leningradets | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | |||
20 | Thu Nov 4, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | Baltika-BFU | 4-4-2 Diamond | 2:0 | |||
22 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | 63 | 5:3 | ||
23 | Sun Apr 3, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Dolgoprudnyi-2 | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:1 | ||
24 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | Khimik Dzer. | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 | |||
25 | Mon Apr 18, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | Chertanovo | 4-4-2 double 6 | 50 | 3:0 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Znamya Truda OZ | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:0 | |||
27 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 4-2-3-1 | 474 | 3:1 | ||
28 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Dolgoprudnyi-2 | 3-5-2 | 0:2 | |||
30 | Sat May 14, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | Khimik Dzer. | 4-2-3-1 | 245 | 1:0 | ||
31 | Sun May 22, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Chertanovo | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:0 | |||
32 | Sat May 28, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Znamya Truda OZ | 4-2-3-1 | 115 | 2:1 | ||
33 | Sun Jun 5, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:2 |