Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 76 Players 16.6%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 36 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) ZFC | 1:1 | CFC (6.) | ||
Fri
Apr 29, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
706 · Tim Kohnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) VSG | 2:3 | BSG (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 29, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
355 · Daniel Köppen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
25' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 47' | |||
76' | 2:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Auer | 1:4 | Jena (2.) | ||
Fri
Apr 29, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
802 · Pascal Wien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
25' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
1:4 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) TeBe | 2:2 | Optik (18.) | ||
Fri
Apr 29, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
529 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
47' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Füwa | 1:1 | BFC (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 29, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.076 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) EIL | 1:0 | B03 (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 29, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
208 · Daniel Bartnitzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) BAK | 0:2 | Luwa (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
654 · Florian Markhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Lok | 0:2 | HBSC 2 (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.225 · Chris Rauschenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) HBS | 3:0 | SVTas (20.) | ||
Sun
May 1, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
407 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) FCE | 4:1 | L47 (13.) | ||
Sun
May 1, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
4.270 · Christian Allwardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
40' | 3:1 | |||
47' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 36 | 51 | 79 | |
2 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 36 | 36 | 73 | |
3 | Energie Cottbus | 36 | 47 | 70 | |
4 | Altglienicke | 36 | 32 | 69 | |
5 | Lok Leipzig | 36 | 28 | 68 | |
6 | Chemnitzer FC | 36 | 22 | 66 | |
7 | Berliner AK | 36 | 14 | 63 | |
8 | Hertha BSC II | 36 | 19 | 56 | |
9 | Chemie Leipzig | 36 | 1 | 53 | |
10 | FSV Luckenwalde | 36 | 13 | 50 | |
11 | TeBe Berlin | 36 | 7 | 50 | |
12 | Babelsberg 03 | 36 | 3 | 49 | |
13 | Lichtenberg 47 | 36 | -15 | 41 | |
14 | G. Halberstadt | 36 | -20 | 38 | |
15 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 36 | -18 | 37 | |
16 | FC Eilenburg | 36 | -36 | 33 | |
17 | U. Fürstenwalde | 36 | -39 | 30 | |
18 | Optik Rathenow | 36 | -33 | 27 | |
19 | VfB Auerbach | 36 | -44 | 23 | |
20 | Tasmania Berlin | 36 | -68 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...