SV Lichtenberg 47
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 24.7
- Foreigners: 4 15.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: HOWOGE-Arena Hans Zoschke 9.900 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Regionalliga Northeast 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1.42 | 22:26 | 671 |
Away record | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 0.89 | 27:38 | 1.071 |
Overall balance | 38 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 1.16 | 49:64 | 871 |
Regionalliga Northeast
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 25, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 476 | 1:0 | |
2 | Wed Jul 28, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | (15.) | Tasmania Berlin (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 575 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sat Jul 31, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Babelsberg 03 (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sun Aug 8, 2021 | 2:05 PM | H | (17.) | Chemnitzer FC (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 574 | 1:3 | |
5 | Sat Aug 14, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (19.) | Hertha BSC II (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 410 | 0:0 | |
6 | Tue Aug 17, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | (17.) | Chemie Leipzig (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.255 | 0:1 | |
7 | Fri Aug 20, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | FSV Luckenwalde (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 440 | 0:3 | |
8 | Fri Aug 27, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.521 | 2:1 | |
9 | Tue Aug 31, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | (17.) | Optik Rathenow (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 323 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 11, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.306 | 3:0 | |
11 | Wed Oct 27, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | (16.) | VfB Auerbach (20.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 215 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sat Sep 25, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | TeBe Berlin (13.) | 4-5-1 flat | 726 | 3:2 | |
13 | Sat Oct 2, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | U. Fürstenwalde (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 345 | 3:2 | |
14 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Berliner AK (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.123 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Altglienicke (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 340 | 3:0 | |
16 | Sat Oct 30, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Lok Leipzig (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.470 | 1:3 | |
17 | Wed Nov 24, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | Energie Cottbus (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 633 | 0:4 | |
18 | Sat Nov 20, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | FC Eilenburg (19.) | 4-1-4-1 | 147 | 4:4 | |
19 | Sun Nov 28, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | G. Halberstadt (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 155 | 0:0 | |
20 | Sun Dec 5, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 168 | 1:1 | |
21 | Wed Feb 2, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | Tasmania Berlin (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 0:4 | |
22 | Sun Dec 19, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Babelsberg 03 (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 587 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sat Jan 29, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Chemnitzer FC (7.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 822 | 0:0 | |
24 | Sat Feb 5, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Hertha BSC II (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 356 | 3:1 | |
25 | Sat Feb 12, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Chemie Leipzig (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.270 | 2:1 | |
26 | Sun Feb 20, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | FSV Luckenwalde (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 4:1 | |
27 | Fri Feb 25, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 4-4-2 | 2.052 | 1:0 | |
28 | Sat Mar 5, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Optik Rathenow (17.) | 4-4-2 | 249 | 2:4 | |
29 | Sun Mar 13, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.612 | 0:2 | |
30 | Wed Apr 13, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | VfB Auerbach (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 420 | 0:1 | |
31 | Sat Apr 2, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | TeBe Berlin (8.) | 4-4-2 | 873 | 0:0 | |
32 | Tue Apr 5, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | U. Fürstenwalde (19.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 234 | 2:0 | |
33 | Fri Apr 8, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Berliner AK (7.) | 4-4-2 | 608 | 1:5 | |
34 | Sun Apr 17, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Altglienicke (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 153 | 4:2 | |
35 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Lok Leipzig (4.) | 4-4-2 | 830 | 3:0 | |
36 | Sun May 1, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Energie Cottbus (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 4.270 | 4:1 | |
37 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | FC Eilenburg (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 740 | 3:2 | |
38 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | G. Halberstadt (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 403 | 2:1 |
Landespokal Berlin
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Thu Aug 12, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | Fortuna Pankow | ? | 1:4 | |||
Second Round | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | BW Berlin | ? | 2:1 |