Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 398
- Foreigners: 43 Players 10.8%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 14 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) BurPro | 0:2 | Palen. (9.) | ||
Sat
Dec 10, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Pedro Oreiro Hermida | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
(2.) Guijue | 3:1 | BFC (13.) | ||
Sat
Dec 10, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
480 · Pablo González Umbert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
59' | ||||
66' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) Rayo C | 1:2 | Vetust (15.) | ||
Sun
Dec 11, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Andrés Martínez Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(16.) UPL | 0:0 | Arent. (1.) | ||
Sun
Dec 11, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Gorka Mazo Maruri |
(17.) CD Lug | 0:3 | Coruxo (10.) | ||
Sun
Dec 11, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
90' | ||||
(3.) Comp. | 2:0 | Vall.B (4.) | ||
Sun
Dec 11, 2022
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Francisco Crespo Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Ourens | 2:0 | Avilés (8.) | ||
Sun
Dec 11, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Víctor Castellanos Argüeso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Zamora | 1:1 | GIMN (6.) | ||
Sun
Dec 11, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Álvaro Sahelices Puga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
65' | ||||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(11.) Luanco | 1:0 | Laredo (12.) | ||
Sun
Dec 11, 2022
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
400 · Miguel Ferrol Muñiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arenteiro | 14 | 9 | 31 | |
2 | CD Guijuelo | 14 | 8 | 29 | |
3 | SD Compostela | 14 | 12 | 27 | |
4 | Valladolid Prom | 14 | 4 | 24 | |
5 | Zamora CF | 14 | 2 | 23 | |
6 | Gimnástica | 14 | 0 | 23 | |
7 | Rayo Cantabria | 14 | 0 | 22 | |
8 | Real Avilés | 14 | 3 | 21 | |
9 | Palencia Cristo | 14 | 1 | 20 | |
10 | Coruxo FC | 14 | 4 | 19 | |
11 | Marino Luanco | 14 | -1 | 19 | |
12 | Ourense CF | 14 | 0 | 18 | |
13 | Laredo | 14 | -3 | 16 | |
14 | Oviedo Vetusta | 14 | -2 | 16 | |
15 | Bergantiños FC | 14 | -1 | 15 | |
16 | UP Langreo | 14 | -5 | 13 | |
17 | Lugo Polvorín | 14 | -11 | 10 | |
18 | Burgos Promesas | 14 | -20 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...