Record Segunda Federación - Grupo I 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
1.47 |
16:15 |
291 |
Away record |
17 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
0.94 |
9:17 |
325 |
Overall balance |
34 |
10 |
11 |
13 |
1.21 |
25:32 |
308 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sat Nov 12, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
H |
|
|
UD Ibiza |
4-2-3-1 |
3.000 |
0:2 AET |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 4, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
CD Guijuelo (5.) |
4-4-2 |
550 |
1:0 |
2 |
Sat Sep 10, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Lugo Polvorín (12.) |
4-4-2 |
800 |
0:0 |
3 |
Sun Sep 18, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Coruxo FC (6.) |
4-4-2 |
500 |
0:0 |
4 |
Sun Sep 25, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Bergantiños FC (10.) |
4-4-2 |
600 |
2:1 |
5 |
Sun Oct 2, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Gimnástica (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.200 |
0:0 |
6 |
Sun Oct 9, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Arenteiro (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
0:1 |
7 |
Sun Oct 16, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Real Avilés (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
990 |
0:0 |
8 |
Sun Oct 23, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Oviedo Vetusta (12.) |
4-4-2 |
790 |
2:0 |
9 |
Sat Oct 29, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Valladolid Prom (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
600 |
1:0 |
10 |
Sat Nov 5, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Laredo (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
500 |
0:1 |
11 |
Sun Nov 20, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Rayo Cantabria (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
500 |
0:2 |
12 |
Sun Nov 27, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Marino Luanco (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
0:0 |
13 |
Sun Dec 4, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
SD Compostela (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
0:2 |
14 |
Sat Dec 10, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Burgos Promesas (18.) |
4-4-2 |
200 |
0:2 |
15 |
Sat Dec 17, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Ourense CF (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
0:0 |
16 |
Sun Jan 8, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
UP Langreo (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
2:0 |
17 |
Sun Jan 15, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Zamora CF (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
450 |
1:0 |
18 |
Sun Jan 22, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
CD Guijuelo (2.) |
5-3-2 |
|
3:0 |
19 |
Sat Jan 28, 2023 |
4:45 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Lugo Polvorín (17.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:1 |
20 |
Sun Feb 5, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Coruxo FC (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
21 |
Sat Feb 11, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Bergantiños FC (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
22 |
Sat Feb 18, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Gimnástica (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
23 |
Sat Feb 25, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Arenteiro (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:0 |
24 |
Sat Mar 4, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Real Avilés (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:3 |
25 |
Sat Mar 11, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Oviedo Vetusta (8.) |
5-3-2 |
|
1:0 |
26 |
Sun Mar 19, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Valladolid Prom (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
783 |
3:3 |
27 |
Sat Mar 25, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Laredo (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
28 |
Sun Apr 2, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Rayo Cantabria (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
4:1 |
29 |
Sun Apr 9, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Marino Luanco (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
30 |
Sun Apr 16, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
SD Compostela (5.) |
5-3-2 |
|
3:0 |
31 |
Sun Apr 23, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Burgos Promesas (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
32 |
Sat Apr 29, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Ourense CF (13.) |
5-3-2 |
|
0:0 |
33 |
Sun May 7, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
UP Langreo (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
34 |
Sun May 14, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Zamora CF (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |